MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:42:03.92
00:42:03.92
17
(36)
12-13
17
Male
36
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
70.56
3:30 min/km
00:07:17.23
44
14
34
00:01:15.90
37
12
24
00:23:20.86
60
19
39
00:01:26.25
53
17
34
00:08:43.65
37
12
26
54
331
Chloe Robinson
Chloe Robinson #331
Female 12-13
00:43:34.56
00:43:34.56
14
(18)
12-13
14
Female
18
NZL
78.81
3:37 min/km
00:08:35.89
65
14
22
00:01:25.02
50
14
18
00:22:45.56
58
16
21
00:01:18.70
38
9
12
00:09:29.38
44
12
15
15
327
Jared Wong
Jared Wong #327
Male 14-15
00:32:45.96
00:32:45.96
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
SIN
85.77
2:43 min/km
00:06:41.79
22
15
19
00:01:16.72
38
13
25
00:16:06.97
7
6
7
00:01:23.69
49
17
33
00:07:16.78
19
12
16
41
313
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #313
Male 12-13
00:39:10.59
00:39:10.59
11
(28)
12-13
11
Male
28
AUS
75.76
3:15 min/km
00:07:30.53
48
15
35
00:02:02.42
81
28
49
00:20:12.96
36
11
26
00:01:31.46
57
20
37
00:07:53.20
27
7
21
59
284
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #284
Female 12-13
00:46:39.84
00:46:39.84
15
(20)
12-13
15
Female
20
AUS
UWCSEA
73.60
3:53 min/km
00:08:38.14
66
15
23
00:02:00.07
78
21
30
00:21:56.55
52
13
17
00:01:47.18
68
19
27
00:12:17.88
69
20
27
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:44:37.60
00:44:37.60
20
(39)
14-15
20
Male
39
SIN
Bendemeer secondary
62.98
3:43 min/km
00:07:04.53
34
16
28
00:01:40.48
62
18
40
00:24:30.98
66
22
42
00:01:33.53
60
18
38
00:09:48.06
48
18
32
67
311
Zachary Chua
Zachary Chua #311
Male 12-13
00:48:26.60
00:48:26.60
21
(42)
12-13
21
Male
42
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
61.27
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.89
49
16
36
00:01:36.79
60
22
39
00:25:36.92
74
24
46
00:02:06.62
77
27
47
00:11:33.37
64
21
41
65
294
Mihika Rao
Mihika Rao #294
Female 12-13
00:47:51.36
00:47:51.36
18
(25)
12-13
18
Female
25
IND
71.77
3:59 min/km
00:08:41.21
67
16
24
00:01:58.51
76
19
28
00:23:59.80
62
17
22
00:02:19.84
82
24
34
00:10:51.99
62
16
22
42
324
Haojun Cai
Haojun Cai #324
Male 14-15
00:39:43.52
00:39:43.52
18
(29)
14-15
18
Male
29
SIN
Nan Chiau High School
70.75
3:18 min/km
00:07:06.54
36
17
30
00:01:19.34
43
14
28
00:18:07.58
21
15
20
00:01:20.85
43
16
29
00:11:49.20
66
21
42
71
281
Aarini Balasubramanian
Aarini Balasubramanian #281
Female 12-13
00:50:30.86
00:50:30.86
20
(27)
12-13
20
Female
27
Singapore Swimming Club
IND
UWCSEA Dover
67.99
4:12 min/km
00:08:41.78
69
17
25
00:02:00.17
79
22
31
00:25:28.93
72
20
27
00:02:19.23
81
23
33
00:12:00.73
67
18
25
47
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:40:52.96
00:40:52.96
14
(33)
12-13
14
Male
33
MAL
sjkc yoke nam kuala lumpur
72.60
3:24 min/km
00:07:53.53
54
17
38
00:01:11.01
31
9
20
00:20:32.51
42
13
30
00:01:22.22
47
16
32
00:09:53.68
49
15
33
64
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
00:47:51.11
00:47:51.11
17
(24)
12-13
17
Female
24
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
71.77
3:59 min/km
00:08:43.36
70
18
26
00:01:59.11
77
20
29
00:25:29.80
73
21
28
00:01:33.01
59
16
22
00:10:05.82
53
14
18
38
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
00:38:37.10
00:38:37.10
17
(26)
14-15
17
Male
26
SIN
72.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:14.80
40
18
31
00:01:05.51
20
10
15
00:20:13.98
37
16
27
00:01:17.08
37
14
26
00:08:45.72
38
15
27
66
318
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #318
Male 12-13
00:47:58.90
00:47:58.90
20
(41)
12-13
20
Male
41
JPN
61.86
3:59 min/km
00:07:56.59
55
18
39
00:01:17.83
40
13
26
00:22:58.54
59
18
38
00:01:29.24
55
18
35
00:14:16.68
81
27
49
35
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:37:49.78
00:37:49.78
16
(25)
14-15
16
Male
25
NED
UWCSEA Dover
74.29
3:09 min/km
00:07:15.40
42
19
32
00:01:34.78
56
17
38
00:16:34.29
10
8
10
00:01:54.25
70
20
43
00:10:31.04
56
19
38
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:41:45.96
00:41:45.96
16
(35)
12-13
16
Male
35
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.06
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.20
56
19
40
00:01:21.19
46
16
30
00:21:05.23
50
16
35
00:01:15.58
33
11
22
00:09:59.74
50
16
34
72
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
00:50:31.68
00:50:31.68
21
(28)
12-13
21
Female
28
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
67.97
4:12 min/km
00:08:44.39
71
19
27
00:02:48.31
86
25
35
00:26:01.07
75
22
29
00:01:45.61
66
18
25
00:11:12.29
63
17
23
56
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:44:37.18
00:44:37.18
19
(38)
12-13
19
Male
38
TriEdge
ES
66.52
3:43 min/km
00:08:25.36
61
20
41
00:01:23.54
49
18
32
00:24:25.74
65
20
41
00:01:20.86
44
14
30
00:09:01.67
41
13
28
45
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
00:40:21.84
00:40:21.84
19
(32)
14-15
19
Male
32
ES
UWCSEA East
69.63
3:21 min/km
00:07:16.83
43
20
33
00:01:29.84
53
16
35
00:21:01.31
48
19
33
00:01:19.86
41
15
27
00:09:13.99
43
16
29
60
293
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #293
Female 12-13
00:47:01.39
00:47:01.39
16
(21)
12-13
16
Female
21
MAL
73.04
3:55 min/km
00:08:51.20
72
20
28
00:01:43.27
65
15
24
00:22:36.30
55
14
19
00:01:32.76
58
15
21
00:12:17.86
68
19
26
69
307
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #307
Male 12-13
00:49:45.57
00:49:45.57
23
(44)
12-13
23
Male
44
MAL
Red swastika school
59.65
4:08 min/km
00:08:28.78
63
21
42
00:01:34.16
55
21
37
00:25:00.79
69
22
44
00:01:51.04
69
23
42
00:12:50.78
75
24
46
79
328
Aniq Zufar Bambang Sumaryono
Aniq Zufar Bambang Sumaryono #328
Male 14-15
00:55:25.34
00:55:25.34
22
(49)
14-15
22
Male
49
SIN
50.71
4:37 min/km
00:07:49.53
53
21
37
00:01:40.76
63
19
41
00:32:53.47
85
23
50
00:02:21.12
83
21
49
00:10:40.45
59
20
39
88
287
Nur Alisha Shahromey
Nur Alisha Shahromey #287
Female 12-13
01:07:13.88
01:07:13.88
26
(37)
12-13
26
Female
37
SIN
South View Primary School
51.08
5:36 min/km
00:09:02.79
73
21
29
00:02:02.06
80
23
32
00:36:56.27
88
26
37
00:02:15.14
79
21
31
00:16:57.61
85
24
34
55
319
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #319
Male 12-13
00:44:21.30
00:44:21.30
18
(37)
12-13
18
Male
37
SIN
66.92
3:41 min/km
00:08:35.77
64
22
43
00:01:22.19
47
17
31
00:21:57.50
53
17
36
00:01:35.07
61
21
39
00:10:50.76
61
20
40
82
297
Shih Ann Tang
Shih Ann Tang #297
Female 12-13
00:58:11.44
00:58:11.44
23
(32)
12-13
23
Female
32
SIN
59.02
4:50 min/km
00:09:03.22
74
22
30
00:01:57.50
74
18
27
00:32:23.75
83
25
34
00:01:54.31
71
20
28
00:12:52.65
76
22
30
61
330
Ronit Ahuja
Ronit Ahuja #330
Male 14-15
00:47:17.61
00:47:17.61
21
(40)
14-15
21
Male
40
59.43
3:56 min/km
00:09:26.29
81
22
48
00:02:07.10
83
22
51
00:20:31.95
41
17
29
00:02:41.14
85
22
51
00:12:31.11
72
22
44
80
329
Vir Nagpal
Vir Nagpal #329
Male 14-15
00:56:14.78
00:56:14.78
23
(50)
14-15
23
Male
50
IND
49.97
4:41 min/km
00:11:22.48
86
23
51
00:03:24.39
88
23
52
00:23:25.58
61
21
40
00:02:53.68
87
23
52
00:15:08.64
83
23
51
70
291
Rayna John
Rayna John #291
Female 12-13
00:50:22.61
00:50:22.61
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
IND
NPS International
68.17
4:11 min/km
00:09:17.54
77
23
32
00:01:53.90
72
17
26
00:24:49.07
68
19
25
00:01:40.37
63
17
23
00:12:41.72
73
21
29
68
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:48:33.10
00:48:33.10
22
(43)
12-13
22
Male
43
ES
61.13
4:02 min/km
00:08:41.38
68
23
44
00:01:20.33
44
15
29
00:26:46.63
78
25
47
00:01:16.15
36
12
25
00:10:28.60
55
19
37
78
282
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #282
Female 12-13
00:55:14.35
00:55:14.35
22
(30)
12-13
22
Female
30
AUS
62.17
4:36 min/km
00:10:36.79
84
24
34
00:01:44.90
68
16
25
00:24:13.24
64
18
24
00:02:15.43
80
22
32
00:16:23.98
84
23
33
75
308
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #308
Male 12-13
00:52:27.26
00:52:27.26
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
56.58
4:22 min/km
00:09:15.37
76
24
45
00:01:44.09
67
24
43
00:25:15.30
70
23
45
00:01:54.66
72
24
44
00:14:17.83
82
28
50
76
310
Keenan Chia
Keenan Chia #310
Male 12-13
00:54:53.82
00:54:53.82
26
(47)
12-13
26
Male
47
MAL
54.07
4:34 min/km
00:09:22.70
78
25
46
00:01:57.77
75
27
48
00:29:47.31
81
27
49
00:01:21.57
45
15
31
00:12:24.45
70
22
43
85
295
Katyayini Ratanjee
Katyayini Ratanjee #295
Female 12-13
01:05:25.63
01:05:25.63
24
(35)
12-13
24
Female
35
IND
52.49
5:27 min/km
00:11:19.19
85
25
35
00:03:13.69
87
26
36
00:28:55.33
79
24
32
00:04:53.07
88
26
36
00:17:04.34
86
25
35
77
315
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #315
Male 12-13
00:55:13.61
00:55:13.61
27
(48)
12-13
27
Male
48
SIN
53.74
4:36 min/km
00:09:25.48
80
26
47
00:01:52.68
70
25
45
00:29:09.52
80
26
48
00:01:57.84
74
26
46
00:12:48.07
74
23
45
87
290
Lee Jia Xin
Lee Jia Xin #290
Female 12-13
01:06:26.88
01:06:26.88
25
(36)
12-13
25
Female
36
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
51.69
5:32 min/km
00:15:14.30
88
26
36
00:02:12.43
84
24
33
00:26:09.30
76
23
30
00:02:50.80
86
25
35
00:20:00.04
88
26
36
86
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:05:42.86
01:05:42.86
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
45.17
5:28 min/km
00:09:51.72
82
27
49
00:01:43.49
66
23
42
00:38:07.83
89
29
52
00:01:57.80
73
25
45
00:14:02.02
79
26
48
74
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:52:17.10
00:52:17.10
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
56.77
4:21 min/km
00:09:56.31
83
28
50
00:02:03.65
82
29
50
00:24:37.40
67
21
43
00:02:15.08
78
28
48
00:13:24.65
77
25
47
89
309
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #309
Male 12-13
01:10:45.23
01:10:45.23
29
(52)
12-13
29
Male
52
SIN
41.95
5:53 min/km
00:11:42.16
87
29
52
00:01:52.90
71
26
46
00:36:47.82
87
28
51
00:02:39.80
84
29
50
00:17:42.54
87
29
52
304
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #304
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
320
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #320
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
min/km
325
Elliot Campbell Cocks
Elliot Campbell Cocks #325
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
323
Matthew Paine
Matthew Paine #323
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
84
335
Samruddhi Ekhande
Samruddhi Ekhande #335
Female 14-15
01:03:51.47
01:03:51.47
11
(34)
14-15
11
Female
34
IND
49.36
5:19 min/km
-00:00:13.63
00:11:46.62
89
11
37
00:31:51.72
82
9
33
-00:33:41.09
00:54:07.84
89
11
37
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
min/km
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
min/km
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)