20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
131
1
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #1
Female 55-64
00:15:58.3
00:15:58.3
6
(80)
55-64
6
60-64
5
Female
80
ARMADALE
AUS
00:15:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 1
90
2
Taylor ADAMS
Taylor ADAMS #2
Female 10-14
00:14:52.2
00:14:52.2
19
(51)
10-14
19
15-17
6
Female
51
AUS
00:18:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
185
3
Sabine AFCHANI
Sabine AFCHANI #3
Female 45-54
00:19:17.4
00:19:17.4
24
(120)
45-54
24
50-54
15
Female
120
AUS
00:15:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 1
149
4
Wendi ALLOTT
Wendi ALLOTT #4
Female 35-44
00:16:42.2
00:16:42.2
16
(92)
35-44
16
40-44
12
Female
92
AUS
00:30:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 2
94
5
Thiago ALMEIDA
Thiago ALMEIDA #5
Male 25-34
00:15:04.7
00:15:04.7
6
(41)
25-34
6
25-29
3
Male
41
AUS
00:20:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 1
6
Fahad AL-SOHAIBANI
Fahad AL-SOHAIBANI #6
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Male
AUS
00:45:00
min/km
Wave 2
144
8
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #8
Female 65-74
00:16:30.9
00:16:30.9
4
(88)
65-74
4
70-74
2
Female
88
Belmont
AUS
00:17:30
22:01 min/km
Wave 1
52
9
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #9
Female 45-54
00:13:13.9
00:13:13.9
4
(24)
45-54
4
45-49
2
Female
24
AUS
00:15:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 1
66
10
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #10
Female 45-54
00:13:37.5
00:13:37.5
7
(37)
45-54
7
50-54
5
Female
37
AUS
00:20:01
18:10 min/km
Wave 2
76
11
Francesca ASHURST
Francesca ASHURST #11
Female 10-14
00:14:09.0
00:14:09.0
15
(41)
10-14
15
10-14
13
Female
41
AUS
00:35:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
115
12
Helen BAKER
Helen BAKER #12
Female 45-54
00:15:37.8
00:15:37.8
12
(69)
45-54
12
50-54
7
Female
69
AUS
00:18:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
25
13
Joe BANDIERA
Joe BANDIERA #13
Male 45-54
00:12:11.1
00:12:11.1
3
(17)
45-54
3
50-54
2
Male
17
AUS
00:20:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 1
42
14
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #14
Female 45-54
00:12:48.6
00:12:48.6
2
(16)
45-54
2
50-54
1
Female
16
AUS
00:20:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 1
12
15
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #15
Male 10-14
00:10:41.6
00:10:41.6
4
(8)
10-14
4
10-14
3
Male
8
AUS
00:25:00
14:15 min/km
Wave 1
10
16
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #16
Female 10-14
00:10:33.8
00:10:33.8
2
(3)
10-14
2
10-14
2
Female
3
AUS
00:15:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 1
174
17
Barbara BARTLETT
Barbara BARTLETT #17
Female 45-54
00:18:25.3
00:18:25.3
19
(111)
45-54
19
50-54
12
Female
111
AUS
00:20:00
24:33 min/km
Wave 1
205
18
Andrea BATTAMS
Andrea BATTAMS #18
Female 35-44
00:22:03.7
00:22:03.7
28
(135)
35-44
28
40-44
20
Female
135
AUS
00:50:00
29:24 min/km
Wave 2
206
19
Oakley BATTAMS
Oakley BATTAMS #19
Male 10-14
00:22:03.8
00:22:03.8
19
(71)
10-14
19
10-14
17
Male
71
AUS
00:50:00
29:25 min/km
Wave 2
119
20
Saxon BATTAMS
Saxon BATTAMS #20
Male 10-14
00:15:39.5
00:15:39.5
14
(48)
10-14
14
10-14
12
Male
48
AUS
00:50:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 2
2
21
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #21
Male 15-24
00:09:04.5
00:09:04.5
1
(2)
15-24
1
15-17
2
Male
2
AUS
00:19:14
12:06 min/km
Wave 1
175
22
Paula BECK
Paula BECK #22
Female 45-54
00:18:25.7
00:18:25.7
20
(112)
45-54
20
45-49
10
Female
112
AUS
00:24:30
24:34 min/km
Wave 2
3
23
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #23
Male 10-14
00:09:13.0
00:09:13.0
2
(3)
10-14
2
10-14
1
Male
3
AUS
00:10:17
12:17 min/km
Wave 1
166
24
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #24
Male 10-14
00:17:50.5
00:17:50.5
16
(62)
10-14
16
10-14
14
Male
62
AUS
00:24:30
23:47 min/km
Wave 2
25
Ria BENNELL
Ria BENNELL #25
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
AUS
00:30:16
min/km
Wave 2
114
26
Nicole BENNETTS
Nicole BENNETTS #26
Female 35-44
00:15:34.8
00:15:34.8
12
(68)
35-44
12
35-39
2
Female
68
AUS
01:30:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 2
109
27
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #27
Female 35-44
00:15:26.0
00:15:26.0
11
(65)
35-44
11
40-44
10
Female
65
AUS
00:15:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 1
29
Nicola BERNA
Nicola BERNA #29
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
AUS
00:15:00
min/km
Wave 1
194
30
Gina BICKLEY
Gina BICKLEY #30
Female 45-54
00:19:59.7
00:19:59.7
25
(127)
45-54
25
45-49
12
Female
127
AUS
00:30:00
26:39 min/km
Wave 2
190
31
Heath BICKLEY
Heath BICKLEY #31
Male 10-14
00:19:41.4
00:19:41.4
18
(67)
10-14
18
10-14
16
Male
67
AUS
00:30:01
26:15 min/km
Wave 2
74
33
Jeff BILMAN
Jeff BILMAN #33
Male 35-44
00:14:02.8
00:14:02.8
4
(35)
35-44
4
45-49
4
Male
35
AUS
00:15:30
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
208
34
Hynek BOUSKA
Hynek BOUSKA #34
Male 45-54
00:22:53.3
00:22:53.3
13
(72)
45-54
13
45-49
5
Male
72
AUS
01:30:00
30:31 min/km
Wave 2
86
35
Lea BOUSKA
Lea BOUSKA #35
Female 10-14
00:14:43.1
00:14:43.1
18
(49)
10-14
18
10-14
16
Female
49
AUS
01:30:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
32
37
Sonia BOUSKA
Sonia BOUSKA #37
Female 15-24
00:12:34.5
00:12:34.5
5
(14)
15-24
5
18-24
3
Female
14
AUS
01:30:00
16:46 min/km
Wave 2
85
38
Luke BRADLEY
Luke BRADLEY #38
Male 15-24
00:14:38.6
00:14:38.6
7
(37)
15-24
7
18-24
4
Male
37
AUS
00:25:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 2
209
39
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #39
Male 10-14
00:23:19.8
00:23:19.8
20
(73)
10-14
20
10-14
18
Male
73
AUS
00:30:30
31:06 min/km
Wave 2
156
40
Sharon BRAY
Sharon BRAY #40
Female 45-54
00:17:10.8
00:17:10.8
16
(99)
45-54
16
45-49
6
Female
99
AUS
00:30:30
22:54 min/km
Wave 2
73
41
Selina BROUN
Selina BROUN #41
Female 45-54
00:14:01.9
00:14:01.9
8
(39)
45-54
8
45-49
3
Female
39
AUS
00:20:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
125
42
Tessa CANCI
Tessa CANCI #42
Female 15-24
00:15:46.0
00:15:46.0
12
(76)
15-24
12
15-17
8
Female
76
AUS
00:16:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 1
23
43
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #43
Male 45-54
00:12:00.4
00:12:00.4
2
(16)
45-54
2
45-49
1
Male
16
AUS
00:20:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 1
15
44
Shane CAVANAGH
Shane CAVANAGH #44
Male 45-54
00:11:02.7
00:11:02.7
1
(10)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Male
10
AUS
00:20:09
14:43 min/km
Wave 2
139
45
Anson CHAU
Anson CHAU #45
Female 35-44
00:16:14.4
00:16:14.4
14
(84)
35-44
14
35-39
5
Female
84
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:30:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
189
46
Andrew CHISHOLM
Andrew CHISHOLM #46
Male 65-74
00:19:36.5
00:19:36.5
7
(66)
65-74
7
70-74
2
Male
66
AUS
00:22:52
26:08 min/km
Wave 2
47
Luke CHIVERS
Luke CHIVERS #47
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
min/km
Wave 2
200
49
Annette CHRISTENSON
Annette CHRISTENSON #49
Female 45-54
00:21:16.2
00:21:16.2
26
(131)
45-54
26
50-54
16
Female
131
AUS
00:34:00
28:21 min/km
Wave 2
35
50
Darren CLARK
Darren CLARK #50
Male 45-54
00:12:38.3
00:12:38.3
4
(20)
45-54
4
50-54
3
Male
20
AUS
00:16:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 1
57
51
Katelyn CLARK
Katelyn CLARK #51
Female 10-14
00:13:24.2
00:13:24.2
11
(28)
10-14
11
15-17
2
Female
28
AUS
00:15:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 1
142
52
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #52
Female 10-14
00:16:23.5
00:16:23.5
28
(86)
10-14
28
10-14
25
Female
86
AUS
00:18:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 1
153
53
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #53
Female 10-14
00:16:49.7
00:16:49.7
31
(96)
10-14
31
10-14
28
Female
96
AUS
01:30:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 2
134
54
Georgia CLARKE
Georgia CLARKE #54
Female 15-24
00:16:02.2
00:16:02.2
15
(82)
15-24
15
15-17
9
Female
82
AUS
00:15:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 1
46
55
Jason CLARKE
Jason CLARKE #55
Male 45-54
00:12:56.7
00:12:56.7
5
(28)
45-54
5
45-49
3
Male
28
AUS
00:15:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)