20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
131
1
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #1
Female 55-64
00:15:58.3
00:15:58.3
6
(80)
55-64
6
60-64
5
Female
80
ARMADALE
AUS
00:15:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 1
192
76
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #76
Female 55-64
00:19:54.4
00:19:54.4
11
(125)
55-64
11
55-59
4
Female
125
ARMADALE
AUS
00:17:00
26:32 min/km
Wave 1
193
128
Yvonne LOVEGROVE
Yvonne LOVEGROVE #128
Female 65-74
00:19:58.3
00:19:58.3
9
(126)
65-74
9
75-79
1
Female
126
ARMADALE
AUS
00:18:32
26:37 min/km
Wave 1
61
135
Julie MATHESON
Julie MATHESON #135
Female 45-54
00:13:27.2
00:13:27.2
6
(32)
45-54
6
50-54
4
Female
32
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:16:30
17:56 min/km
Wave 1
92
163
Susette POW
Susette POW #163
Female 55-64
00:14:59.4
00:14:59.4
3
(52)
55-64
3
60-64
2
Female
52
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:16:10
19:59 min/km
Wave 1
106
129
Richard LUGG
Richard LUGG #129
Male 75+
00:15:22.9
00:15:22.9
1
(44)
75+
1
75-79
1
Male
44
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:19:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 1
139
45
Anson CHAU
Anson CHAU #45
Female 35-44
00:16:14.4
00:16:14.4
14
(84)
35-44
14
35-39
5
Female
84
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:30:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
210
150
Toni MORRIS
Toni MORRIS #150
Female 65-74
00:23:23.4
00:23:23.4
11
(137)
65-74
11
70-74
6
Female
137
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:45:00
31:11 min/km
Wave 2
144
8
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #8
Female 65-74
00:16:30.9
00:16:30.9
4
(88)
65-74
4
70-74
2
Female
88
Belmont
AUS
00:17:30
22:01 min/km
Wave 1
16
114
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #114
Male 35-44
00:11:07.8
00:11:07.8
1
(11)
35-44
1
35-39
3
Male
11
BOLD PARK
AUS
00:12:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
154
133
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #133
Female 65-74
00:16:50.8
00:16:50.8
5
(97)
65-74
5
70-74
3
Female
97
BOLD PARK
AUS
00:35:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 2
102
212
Denise VERCOE
Denise VERCOE #212
Female 65-74
00:15:10.6
00:15:10.6
3
(59)
65-74
3
70-74
1
Female
59
Carine
AUS
00:14:50
20:14 min/km
Wave 1
201
185
Margaret ROFFMAN
Margaret ROFFMAN #185
Female 65-74
00:21:30.5
00:21:30.5
10
(132)
65-74
10
65-69
5
Female
132
Carine
AUS
00:21:00
28:40 min/km
Wave 2
199
Marie STOAKES
Marie STOAKES #199
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Carine
AUS
00:20:46
min/km
Wave 2
11
153
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #153
Female 35-44
00:10:41.4
00:10:41.4
1
(4)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:11:15
14:15 min/km
Wave 1
164
60
Glenise COLEMAN
Glenise COLEMAN #60
Female 55-64
00:17:47.7
00:17:47.7
9
(104)
55-64
9
60-64
6
Female
104
Cockburn
AUS
00:25:00
23:43 min/km
Wave 2
27
77
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #77
Female 35-44
00:12:21.6
00:12:21.6
3
(10)
35-44
3
35-39
1
Female
10
Kingsway
CAN
00:12:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 1
99
117
Glenda JOYCE
Glenda JOYCE #117
Female 55-64
00:15:07.8
00:15:07.8
4
(57)
55-64
4
60-64
3
Female
57
Leisurepark
AUS
00:20:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 1
128
116
Bevan JOYCE
Bevan JOYCE #116
Male 65-74
00:15:51.5
00:15:51.5
4
(51)
65-74
4
65-69
4
Male
51
Leisurepark
AUS
00:18:00
21:08 min/km
Wave 1
177
65
Janet DANAHER
Janet DANAHER #65
Female 45-54
00:18:42.1
00:18:42.1
22
(114)
45-54
22
50-54
14
Female
114
Leisurepark
AUS
00:15:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 1
172
197
Rikki STEWART
Rikki STEWART #197
Female 25-34
00:18:11.1
00:18:11.1
7
(109)
25-34
7
25-29
4
Female
109
Maida Vale
AUS
00:30:00
24:14 min/km
Wave 2
146
80
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #80
Female 55-64
00:16:32.9
00:16:32.9
7
(90)
55-64
7
55-59
2
Female
90
MANDURAH
AUS
00:18:00
22:03 min/km
Wave 1
101
138
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #138
Female 65-74
00:15:08.8
00:15:08.8
2
(58)
65-74
2
65-69
2
Female
58
MELVILLE
AUS
00:16:31
20:11 min/km
Wave 1
141
180
Charles RENNER
Charles RENNER #180
Male 75+
00:16:19.8
00:16:19.8
2
(56)
75+
2
85+
1
Male
56
MELVILLE
AUS
00:17:35
21:46 min/km
Wave 1
148
142
Douglas MCLEAN
Douglas MCLEAN #142
Male 75+
00:16:41.9
00:16:41.9
3
(57)
75+
3
75-79
3
Male
57
MELVILLE
AUS
00:17:20
22:15 min/km
Wave 1
43
78
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #78
Female 35-44
00:12:49.6
00:12:49.6
5
(17)
35-44
5
40-44
4
Female
17
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:16:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
105
149
Barbara MORRIS
Barbara MORRIS #149
Female 55-64
00:15:20.9
00:15:20.9
5
(62)
55-64
5
60-64
4
Female
62
Riverton
AUS
00:17:10
20:27 min/km
Wave 1
132
204
Eric TAYLOR
Eric TAYLOR #204
Male 65-74
00:15:59.1
00:15:59.1
5
(52)
65-74
5
75-79
2
Male
52
Riverton
AUS
00:16:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 1
214
211
Helen URQUHART
Helen URQUHART #211
Female 65-74
00:26:40.7
00:26:40.7
12
(139)
65-74
12
75-79
2
Female
139
Somerset
AUS
00:34:06
35:34 min/km
Wave 2
163
195
Margaret SMSITHSON
Margaret SMSITHSON #195
Female 65-74
00:17:46.5
00:17:46.5
6
(103)
65-74
6
70-74
4
Female
103
STADIUM
AUS
00:38:05
23:42 min/km
Wave 2
67
767
Kieran O'ROURKE
Kieran O'ROURKE #767
Male 35-44
00:13:37.9
00:13:37.9
3
(30)
35-44
3
40-44
1
Male
30
WHITFORD
AUS
01:01:12
18:10 min/km
Wave 2
1
110
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #110
Male 10-14
00:08:25.8
00:08:25.8
1
(1)
10-14
1
15-17
1
Male
1
AUS
00:09:04
11:14 min/km
Wave 1
2
21
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #21
Male 15-24
00:09:04.5
00:09:04.5
1
(2)
15-24
1
15-17
2
Male
2
AUS
00:19:14
12:06 min/km
Wave 1
3
23
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #23
Male 10-14
00:09:13.0
00:09:13.0
2
(3)
10-14
2
10-14
1
Male
3
AUS
00:10:17
12:17 min/km
Wave 1
4
121
Ben KING
Ben KING #121
Male 25-34
00:09:37.2
00:09:37.2
1
(4)
25-34
1
35-39
1
Male
4
AUS
01:30:00
12:49 min/km
Wave 2
5
69
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #69
Female 15-24
00:09:59.1
00:09:59.1
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
AUS
00:11:00
13:18 min/km
Wave 1
6
118
Sam KEMPTON
Sam KEMPTON #118
Male 15-24
00:10:04.8
00:10:04.8
2
(5)
15-24
2
18-24
1
Male
5
AUS
00:11:30
13:26 min/km
Wave 1
7
131
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #131
Male 10-14
00:10:11.6
00:10:11.6
3
(6)
10-14
3
10-14
2
Male
6
AUS
00:15:00
13:35 min/km
Wave 1
8
221
Kaitlin WILLIAMS
Kaitlin WILLIAMS #221
Female 10-14
00:10:24.9
00:10:24.9
1
(2)
10-14
1
10-14
1
Female
2
AUS
00:15:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 1
9
112
Stuart JOHANSSON
Stuart JOHANSSON #112
Male 25-34
00:10:29.5
00:10:29.5
2
(7)
25-34
2
35-39
2
Male
7
AUS
00:10:30
13:59 min/km
Wave 1
10
16
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #16
Female 10-14
00:10:33.8
00:10:33.8
2
(3)
10-14
2
10-14
2
Female
3
AUS
00:15:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 1
12
15
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #15
Male 10-14
00:10:41.6
00:10:41.6
4
(8)
10-14
4
10-14
3
Male
8
AUS
00:25:00
14:15 min/km
Wave 1
13
127
Blake LONGSHAW
Blake LONGSHAW #127
Male 10-14
00:10:51.7
00:10:51.7
5
(9)
10-14
5
10-14
4
Male
9
AUS
00:15:00
14:28 min/km
Wave 1
14
79
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #79
Female 10-14
00:10:59.4
00:10:59.4
3
(5)
10-14
3
10-14
3
Female
5
AUS
01:30:00
14:39 min/km
Wave 1
15
44
Shane CAVANAGH
Shane CAVANAGH #44
Male 45-54
00:11:02.7
00:11:02.7
1
(10)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Male
10
AUS
00:20:09
14:43 min/km
Wave 2
17
213
Finn WARNER
Finn WARNER #213
Male 10-14
00:11:11.7
00:11:11.7
6
(12)
10-14
6
10-14
5
Male
12
AUS
00:10:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1
18
70
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #70
Male 15-24
00:11:14.7
00:11:14.7
3
(13)
15-24
3
15-17
3
Male
13
AUS
00:12:30
14:59 min/km
Wave 1
19
176
Alkira REMAJ
Alkira REMAJ #176
Female 15-24
00:11:36.5
00:11:36.5
2
(6)
15-24
2
15-17
1
Female
6
AUS
00:20:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 1
20
198
Liliana STJEPANOVIC
Liliana STJEPANOVIC #198
Female 10-14
00:11:41.6
00:11:41.6
4
(7)
10-14
4
10-14
4
Female
7
AUS
00:13:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1
21
108
Sam JAMES
Sam JAMES #108
Male 15-24
00:11:45.9
00:11:45.9
4
(14)
15-24
4
18-24
2
Male
14
AUS
00:14:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)