20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
151
111
Tonya JENSEN
Tonya JENSEN #111
Female 35-44
00:16:47.0
00:16:47.0
18
(94)
35-44
18
35-39
6
Female
94
AUS
00:45:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
152
56
Kimberley CLARKE
Kimberley CLARKE #56
Female 35-44
00:16:49.5
00:16:49.5
19
(95)
35-44
19
40-44
14
Female
95
AUS
00:25:25
22:26 min/km
Wave 2
153
53
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #53
Female 10-14
00:16:49.7
00:16:49.7
31
(96)
10-14
31
10-14
28
Female
96
AUS
01:30:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 2
154
133
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #133
Female 65-74
00:16:50.8
00:16:50.8
5
(97)
65-74
5
70-74
3
Female
97
BOLD PARK
AUS
00:35:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 2
155
143
Bronwyn MEE
Bronwyn MEE #143
Female 55-64
00:17:05.5
00:17:05.5
8
(98)
55-64
8
55-59
3
Female
98
AUS
01:30:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 2
156
40
Sharon BRAY
Sharon BRAY #40
Female 45-54
00:17:10.8
00:17:10.8
16
(99)
45-54
16
45-49
6
Female
99
AUS
00:30:30
22:54 min/km
Wave 2
157
189
Don SCOTT
Don SCOTT #189
Male 45-54
00:17:13.1
00:17:13.1
8
(58)
45-54
8
50-54
6
Male
58
AUS
00:25:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 2
158
201
Olivia SUTHERLAND
Olivia SUTHERLAND #201
Female 10-14
00:17:28.8
00:17:28.8
32
(100)
10-14
32
10-14
29
Female
100
AUS
01:00:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 2
159
174
Bruce REED
Bruce REED #174
Male 45-54
00:17:34.7
00:17:34.7
9
(59)
45-54
9
55-59
4
Male
59
AUS
00:17:00
23:26 min/km
Wave 1
160
109
Sharlane JARVIS
Sharlane JARVIS #109
Female 45-54
00:17:35.3
00:17:35.3
17
(101)
45-54
17
45-49
7
Female
101
AUS
00:27:30
23:27 min/km
Wave 2
161
179
Mclaurin RENATE
Mclaurin RENATE #179
Female 45-54
00:17:38.3
00:17:38.3
18
(102)
45-54
18
50-54
11
Female
102
AUS
00:14:00
23:31 min/km
Wave 1
162
115
Tom JONES
Tom JONES #115
Male 45-54
00:17:41.8
00:17:41.8
10
(60)
45-54
10
50-54
7
Male
60
AUS
00:20:00
23:35 min/km
Wave 1
163
195
Margaret SMSITHSON
Margaret SMSITHSON #195
Female 65-74
00:17:46.5
00:17:46.5
6
(103)
65-74
6
70-74
4
Female
103
STADIUM
AUS
00:38:05
23:42 min/km
Wave 2
164
60
Glenise COLEMAN
Glenise COLEMAN #60
Female 55-64
00:17:47.7
00:17:47.7
9
(104)
55-64
9
60-64
6
Female
104
Cockburn
AUS
00:25:00
23:43 min/km
Wave 2
165
98
Iain HINDLE
Iain HINDLE #98
Male 45-54
00:17:49.2
00:17:49.2
11
(61)
45-54
11
50-54
8
Male
61
AUS
00:45:00
23:45 min/km
Wave 2
166
24
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #24
Male 10-14
00:17:50.5
00:17:50.5
16
(62)
10-14
16
10-14
14
Male
62
AUS
00:24:30
23:47 min/km
Wave 2
167
57
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #57
Male 10-14
00:17:55.1
00:17:55.1
17
(63)
10-14
17
10-14
15
Male
63
AUS
00:24:24
23:53 min/km
Wave 2
168
157
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #157
Female 25-34
00:17:56.0
00:17:56.0
6
(105)
25-34
6
35-39
7
Female
105
AUS
00:20:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 1
169
107
Tanya JACKSON
Tanya JACKSON #107
Female 35-44
00:17:59.1
00:17:59.1
20
(106)
35-44
20
45-49
8
Female
106
AUS
00:45:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 2
170
106
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #106
Female 10-14
00:18:01.2
00:18:01.2
33
(107)
10-14
33
10-14
30
Female
107
AUS
00:45:00
24:01 min/km
Wave 2
171
120
Teressa KENNINGTON
Teressa KENNINGTON #120
Female 35-44
00:18:01.9
00:18:01.9
21
(108)
35-44
21
35-39
8
Female
108
AUS
00:45:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 2
172
197
Rikki STEWART
Rikki STEWART #197
Female 25-34
00:18:11.1
00:18:11.1
7
(109)
25-34
7
25-29
4
Female
109
Maida Vale
AUS
00:30:00
24:14 min/km
Wave 2
173
148
Joanne MORGAN
Joanne MORGAN #148
Female 35-44
00:18:13.1
00:18:13.1
22
(110)
35-44
22
45-49
9
Female
110
AUS
00:35:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 2
174
17
Barbara BARTLETT
Barbara BARTLETT #17
Female 45-54
00:18:25.3
00:18:25.3
19
(111)
45-54
19
50-54
12
Female
111
AUS
00:20:00
24:33 min/km
Wave 1
175
22
Paula BECK
Paula BECK #22
Female 45-54
00:18:25.7
00:18:25.7
20
(112)
45-54
20
45-49
10
Female
112
AUS
00:24:30
24:34 min/km
Wave 2
176
156
Julie PALMER
Julie PALMER #156
Female 45-54
00:18:38.2
00:18:38.2
21
(113)
45-54
21
50-54
13
Female
113
AUS
01:30:00
24:50 min/km
Wave 2
177
65
Janet DANAHER
Janet DANAHER #65
Female 45-54
00:18:42.1
00:18:42.1
22
(114)
45-54
22
50-54
14
Female
114
Leisurepark
AUS
00:15:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 1
178
206
Ana Laura TERRAZAS
Ana Laura TERRAZAS #206
Female 35-44
00:18:57.3
00:18:57.3
23
(115)
35-44
23
40-44
15
Female
115
AUS
00:30:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
179
92
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #92
Female 55-64
00:18:58.3
00:18:58.3
10
(116)
55-64
10
60-64
7
Female
116
AUS
00:40:00
25:17 min/km
Wave 2
180
158
Gordon PAYNE
Gordon PAYNE #158
Male 65-74
00:19:02.6
00:19:02.6
6
(64)
65-74
6
70-74
1
Male
64
AUS
00:40:00
25:23 min/km
Wave 2
181
72
Suzanne DIXON
Suzanne DIXON #72
Female 45-54
00:19:02.9
00:19:02.9
23
(117)
45-54
23
45-49
11
Female
117
USA
00:25:17
25:23 min/km
Wave 2
182
73
Lara DUFFY
Lara DUFFY #73
Female 10-14
00:19:12.3
00:19:12.3
34
(118)
10-14
34
10-14
31
Female
118
AUS
00:15:00
25:36 min/km
Wave 1
183
219
Alison WHYTE
Alison WHYTE #219
Female 65-74
00:19:13.6
00:19:13.6
7
(119)
65-74
7
65-69
3
Female
119
AUS
00:45:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 2
184
192
Robert SIMS
Robert SIMS #192
Male 25-34
00:19:16.4
00:19:16.4
8
(65)
25-34
8
35-39
9
Male
65
AUS
00:15:00
25:41 min/km
Wave 1
185
3
Sabine AFCHANI
Sabine AFCHANI #3
Female 45-54
00:19:17.4
00:19:17.4
24
(120)
45-54
24
50-54
15
Female
120
AUS
00:15:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 1
186
196
Lynne STEELE
Lynne STEELE #196
Female 65-74
00:19:20.2
00:19:20.2
8
(121)
65-74
8
70-74
5
Female
121
AUS
00:18:00
25:46 min/km
Wave 1
187
170
Lynsey PURDIE
Lynsey PURDIE #170
Female 35-44
00:19:20.4
00:19:20.4
24
(122)
35-44
24
40-44
16
Female
122
AUS
00:25:00
25:47 min/km
Wave 2
188
193
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #193
Female 35-44
00:19:21.0
00:19:21.0
25
(123)
35-44
25
40-44
17
Female
123
AUS
00:20:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 1
189
46
Andrew CHISHOLM
Andrew CHISHOLM #46
Male 65-74
00:19:36.5
00:19:36.5
7
(66)
65-74
7
70-74
2
Male
66
AUS
00:22:52
26:08 min/km
Wave 2
190
31
Heath BICKLEY
Heath BICKLEY #31
Male 10-14
00:19:41.4
00:19:41.4
18
(67)
10-14
18
10-14
16
Male
67
AUS
00:30:01
26:15 min/km
Wave 2
191
972
Naomi MORGAN
Naomi MORGAN #972
Female 10-14
00:19:51.9
00:19:51.9
35
(124)
10-14
35
15-17
10
Female
124
AUS
26:29 min/km
Wave 2
192
76
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #76
Female 55-64
00:19:54.4
00:19:54.4
11
(125)
55-64
11
55-59
4
Female
125
ARMADALE
AUS
00:17:00
26:32 min/km
Wave 1
193
128
Yvonne LOVEGROVE
Yvonne LOVEGROVE #128
Female 65-74
00:19:58.3
00:19:58.3
9
(126)
65-74
9
75-79
1
Female
126
ARMADALE
AUS
00:18:32
26:37 min/km
Wave 1
194
30
Gina BICKLEY
Gina BICKLEY #30
Female 45-54
00:19:59.7
00:19:59.7
25
(127)
45-54
25
45-49
12
Female
127
AUS
00:30:00
26:39 min/km
Wave 2
195
154
Cesar ORTEGA
Cesar ORTEGA #154
Male 45-54
00:20:04.4
00:20:04.4
12
(68)
45-54
12
50-54
9
Male
68
AUS
00:30:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 2
196
137
Glenda MCCALLUM
Glenda MCCALLUM #137
Female 55-64
00:20:21.8
00:20:21.8
12
(128)
55-64
12
65-69
4
Female
128
AUS
00:20:00
27:09 min/km
Wave 1
197
119
Ian KENDALL
Ian KENDALL #119
Male 65-74
00:20:22.8
00:20:22.8
8
(69)
65-74
8
70-74
3
Male
69
AUS
00:17:17
27:10 min/km
Wave 1
198
224
Melissa WILSON
Melissa WILSON #224
Female 35-44
00:20:23.1
00:20:23.1
26
(129)
35-44
26
40-44
18
Female
129
AUS
00:19:10
27:10 min/km
Wave 1
199
130
Jaime LYONS
Jaime LYONS #130
Female 15-24
00:20:29.2
00:20:29.2
16
(130)
15-24
16
15-17
11
Female
130
AUS
01:30:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 2
200
49
Annette CHRISTENSON
Annette CHRISTENSON #49
Female 45-54
00:21:16.2
00:21:16.2
26
(131)
45-54
26
50-54
16
Female
131
AUS
00:34:00
28:21 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (232 items)