20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
218
Samantha WHITE
Samantha WHITE #218
Female 10-14
00:13:13.3
00:13:13.3
9
(23)
10-14
9
10-14
9
Female
23
AUS
00:20:00
17:37 min/km
Wave 1
52
9
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #9
Female 45-54
00:13:13.9
00:13:13.9
4
(24)
45-54
4
45-49
2
Female
24
AUS
00:15:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 1
53
88
Shauna GILES
Shauna GILES #88
Female 45-54
00:13:18.8
00:13:18.8
5
(25)
45-54
5
50-54
3
Female
25
AUS
00:30:01
17:45 min/km
Wave 2
54
227
Zane WILSON
Zane WILSON #227
Male 10-14
00:13:20.4
00:13:20.4
9
(29)
10-14
9
10-14
7
Male
29
AUS
00:15:10
17:47 min/km
Wave 1
55
975
Remi PEARCE
Remi PEARCE #975
Female 10-14
00:13:22.6
00:13:22.6
10
(26)
10-14
10
10-14
10
Female
26
AUS
00:17:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 2
56
209
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #209
Female 35-44
00:13:23.2
00:13:23.2
6
(27)
35-44
6
40-44
5
Female
27
AUS
00:13:30
17:50 min/km
Wave 1
57
51
Katelyn CLARK
Katelyn CLARK #51
Female 10-14
00:13:24.2
00:13:24.2
11
(28)
10-14
11
15-17
2
Female
28
AUS
00:15:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 1
58
86
Evi GARRITANI
Evi GARRITANI #86
Female 10-14
00:13:25.3
00:13:25.3
12
(29)
10-14
12
15-17
3
Female
29
AUS
00:20:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 1
59
85
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #85
Female 15-24
00:13:26.0
00:13:26.0
6
(30)
15-24
6
18-24
4
Female
30
AUS
00:21:30
17:54 min/km
Wave 2
60
125
Rosalie LANE
Rosalie LANE #125
Female 15-24
00:13:26.4
00:13:26.4
7
(31)
15-24
7
15-17
4
Female
31
AUS
00:20:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
61
135
Julie MATHESON
Julie MATHESON #135
Female 45-54
00:13:27.2
00:13:27.2
6
(32)
45-54
6
50-54
4
Female
32
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:16:30
17:56 min/km
Wave 1
62
123
Seraina LUTHI
Seraina LUTHI #123
Female 15-24
00:13:31.3
00:13:31.3
8
(33)
15-24
8
15-17
5
Female
33
AUS
00:20:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 1
63
96
Madeline HEGARTY
Madeline HEGARTY #96
Female 10-14
00:13:32.2
00:13:32.2
13
(34)
10-14
13
10-14
11
Female
34
AUS
00:15:05
18:02 min/km
Wave 1
64
102
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #102
Female 55-64
00:13:32.4
00:13:32.4
1
(35)
55-64
1
60-64
1
Female
35
AUS
00:15:22
18:03 min/km
Wave 1
65
167
Jakinta PRITCHARD
Jakinta PRITCHARD #167
Female 25-34
00:13:34.2
00:13:34.2
2
(36)
25-34
2
30-34
1
Female
36
AUS
00:20:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
66
10
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #10
Female 45-54
00:13:37.5
00:13:37.5
7
(37)
45-54
7
50-54
5
Female
37
AUS
00:20:01
18:10 min/km
Wave 2
67
767
Kieran O'ROURKE
Kieran O'ROURKE #767
Male 35-44
00:13:37.9
00:13:37.9
3
(30)
35-44
3
40-44
1
Male
30
WHITFORD
AUS
01:01:12
18:10 min/km
Wave 2
68
208
Richard THOMSON
Richard THOMSON #208
Male 55-64
00:13:38.3
00:13:38.3
1
(31)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Male
31
AUS
00:30:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 2
69
169
Slobodan PUPOVAC
Slobodan PUPOVAC #169
Male 45-54
00:13:46.2
00:13:46.2
6
(32)
45-54
6
50-54
4
Male
32
AUS
00:13:45
18:21 min/km
Wave 1
70
168
Peter PUPOVAC
Peter PUPOVAC #168
Male 10-14
00:13:50.9
00:13:50.9
10
(33)
10-14
10
10-14
8
Male
33
AUS
00:16:45
18:27 min/km
Wave 1
71
94
Ellis GRANT
Ellis GRANT #94
Male 10-14
00:13:51.4
00:13:51.4
11
(34)
10-14
11
10-14
9
Male
34
AUS
00:15:36
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
72
164
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #164
Female 10-14
00:14:01.5
00:14:01.5
14
(38)
10-14
14
10-14
12
Female
38
AUS
00:13:50
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
73
41
Selina BROUN
Selina BROUN #41
Female 45-54
00:14:01.9
00:14:01.9
8
(39)
45-54
8
45-49
3
Female
39
AUS
00:20:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
74
33
Jeff BILMAN
Jeff BILMAN #33
Male 35-44
00:14:02.8
00:14:02.8
4
(35)
35-44
4
45-49
4
Male
35
AUS
00:15:30
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
75
159
Karri PENLEY
Karri PENLEY #159
Female 35-44
00:14:04.8
00:14:04.8
7
(40)
35-44
7
40-44
6
Female
40
AUS
00:25:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 2
76
11
Francesca ASHURST
Francesca ASHURST #11
Female 10-14
00:14:09.0
00:14:09.0
15
(41)
10-14
15
10-14
13
Female
41
AUS
00:35:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
77
93
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #93
Female 10-14
00:14:09.1
00:14:09.1
16
(42)
10-14
16
10-14
14
Female
42
AUS
00:17:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 1
78
200
Angus SUTHERLAND
Angus SUTHERLAND #200
Male 10-14
00:14:23.2
00:14:23.2
12
(36)
10-14
12
10-14
10
Male
36
AUS
01:00:00
19:10 min/km
Wave 2
79
215
Nerissa WENN
Nerissa WENN #215
Female 35-44
00:14:25.9
00:14:25.9
8
(43)
35-44
8
40-44
7
Female
43
AUS
00:50:05
19:14 min/km
Wave 2
80
97
Claire HENTHORN
Claire HENTHORN #97
Female 10-14
00:14:27.8
00:14:27.8
17
(44)
10-14
17
10-14
15
Female
44
AUS
00:59:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 1
81
341
Nic BURKE
Nic BURKE #341
Female 45-54
00:14:28.6
00:14:28.6
9
(45)
45-54
9
45-49
4
Female
45
AUS
00:35:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
82
183
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #183
Female 45-54
00:14:28.6
00:14:28.6
10
(46)
45-54
10
45-49
5
Female
46
AUS
00:20:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 1
83
83
Annkathrin FRANZMANN
Annkathrin FRANZMANN #83
Female 55-64
00:14:31.0
00:14:31.0
2
(47)
55-64
2
55-59
1
Female
47
AUS
00:15:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 1
84
71
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #71
Female 35-44
00:14:34.6
00:14:34.6
9
(48)
35-44
9
40-44
8
Female
48
AUS
00:13:27
19:26 min/km
Wave 1
85
38
Luke BRADLEY
Luke BRADLEY #38
Male 15-24
00:14:38.6
00:14:38.6
7
(37)
15-24
7
18-24
4
Male
37
AUS
00:25:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 2
86
35
Lea BOUSKA
Lea BOUSKA #35
Female 10-14
00:14:43.1
00:14:43.1
18
(49)
10-14
18
10-14
16
Female
49
AUS
01:30:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
87
75
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #75
Male 55-64
00:14:48.0
00:14:48.0
2
(38)
55-64
2
55-59
2
Male
38
AUS
00:16:22
19:44 min/km
Wave 1
88
191
Leanne SIMPSON
Leanne SIMPSON #191
Female 45-54
00:14:50.6
00:14:50.6
11
(50)
45-54
11
50-54
6
Female
50
AUS
00:20:10
19:47 min/km
Wave 2
89
222
Brad WILSON
Brad WILSON #222
Male 35-44
00:14:51.0
00:14:51.0
5
(39)
35-44
5
35-39
4
Male
39
AUS
00:16:16
19:48 min/km
Wave 1
90
2
Taylor ADAMS
Taylor ADAMS #2
Female 10-14
00:14:52.2
00:14:52.2
19
(51)
10-14
19
15-17
6
Female
51
AUS
00:18:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
91
82
Gary FOALE
Gary FOALE #82
Male 55-64
00:14:57.4
00:14:57.4
3
(40)
55-64
3
55-59
3
Male
40
AUS
00:15:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 1
92
163
Susette POW
Susette POW #163
Female 55-64
00:14:59.4
00:14:59.4
3
(52)
55-64
3
60-64
2
Female
52
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:16:10
19:59 min/km
Wave 1
93
171
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #171
Female 65-74
00:15:01.4
00:15:01.4
1
(53)
65-74
1
65-69
1
Female
53
AUS
00:16:07
20:01 min/km
Wave 1
94
5
Thiago ALMEIDA
Thiago ALMEIDA #5
Male 25-34
00:15:04.7
00:15:04.7
6
(41)
25-34
6
25-29
3
Male
41
AUS
00:20:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 1
95
172
Caris READ
Caris READ #172
Female 15-24
00:15:05.2
00:15:05.2
9
(54)
15-24
9
25-29
3
Female
54
AUS
00:20:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 1
96
162
Julia Maria PIZZATA
Julia Maria PIZZATA #162
Female 10-14
00:15:05.5
00:15:05.5
20
(55)
10-14
20
10-14
17
Female
55
AUS
01:30:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
97
190
Char SHEPPARD
Char SHEPPARD #190
Female 25-34
00:15:07.0
00:15:07.0
3
(56)
25-34
3
30-34
2
Female
56
AUS
00:11:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
98
104
Steve KERR
Steve KERR #104
Male 35-44
00:15:07.8
00:15:07.8
6
(42)
35-44
6
40-44
2
Male
42
AUS
00:26:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 2
99
117
Glenda JOYCE
Glenda JOYCE #117
Female 55-64
00:15:07.8
00:15:07.8
4
(57)
55-64
4
60-64
3
Female
57
Leisurepark
AUS
00:20:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 1
100
181
John ROBERTS
John ROBERTS #181
Male 35-44
00:15:08.2
00:15:08.2
7
(43)
35-44
7
35-39
5
Male
43
AUS
00:35:01
20:10 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (232 items)