20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
250
Zachary ANTONIO
Zachary ANTONIO #250
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-17
Male
00:45:14
min/km
Wave 7
22
251
Caitlin ARCUS
Caitlin ARCUS #251
Female 15-24
00:18:39.9
00:18:39.9
4
(9)
15-24
4
18-24
4
Female
9
AUS
00:28:05
12:26 min/km
Wave 5
31
252
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #252
Male 15-24
00:19:20.0
00:19:20.0
4
(19)
15-24
4
15-17
2
Male
19
AUS
00:20:00
12:53 min/km
Wave 3
248
Megan ANSELL
Megan ANSELL #248
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
665
276
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #276
Female 15-24
00:38:11.6
00:38:11.6
32
(323)
15-24
32
18-24
24
Female
323
WHITFORD
AUS
00:35:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 6
114
281
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #281
Male 15-24
00:22:41.4
00:22:41.4
10
(68)
15-24
10
18-24
5
Male
68
AUS
00:24:25
15:07 min/km
Wave 3
265
292
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #292
Male 15-24
00:25:33.6
00:25:33.6
16
(161)
15-24
16
18-24
10
Male
161
AUS
00:24:59
17:02 min/km
Wave 3
516
289
Amelia BISSELL
Amelia BISSELL #289
Female 15-24
00:30:00.7
00:30:00.7
27
(233)
15-24
27
25-29
22
Female
233
AUS
00:40:00
20:00 min/km
Wave 7
444
296
Claudia BLAGAICH
Claudia BLAGAICH #296
Female 15-24
00:28:40.4
00:28:40.4
25
(196)
15-24
25
18-24
19
Female
196
AUS
00:35:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 6
17
301
Ernst BOTHA
Ernst BOTHA #301
Male 15-24
00:18:22.7
00:18:22.7
3
(11)
15-24
3
18-24
2
Male
11
AUS
00:18:00
12:15 min/km
Wave 3
341
315
Annie BRADLEY
Annie BRADLEY #315
Female 15-24
00:26:55.8
00:26:55.8
21
(138)
15-24
21
18-24
16
Female
138
Bay view saints
AUS
01:30:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 5
405
322
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #322
Female 15-24
00:28:00.3
00:28:00.3
22
(175)
15-24
22
25-29
17
Female
175
ARMADALE
AUS
00:34:10
18:40 min/km
Wave 6
569
328
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #328
Female 15-24
00:31:30.4
00:31:30.4
29
(265)
15-24
29
15-17
8
Female
265
AUS
00:22:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 3
564
334
Selena BROWN
Selena BROWN #334
Female 15-24
00:31:19.7
00:31:19.7
28
(261)
15-24
28
18-24
21
Female
261
AUS
00:22:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 3
288
356
Liam CARTER
Liam CARTER #356
Male 15-24
00:25:53.3
00:25:53.3
17
(175)
15-24
17
18-24
11
Male
175
AUS
00:25:05
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
328
363
Karis CHAPLYN
Karis CHAPLYN #363
Female 15-24
00:26:47.8
00:26:47.8
19
(131)
15-24
19
18-24
15
Female
131
AUS
00:40:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 7
468
385
Jess COCHRANE
Jess COCHRANE #385
Male 15-24
00:29:05.1
00:29:05.1
21
(261)
15-24
21
15-17
17
Male
261
AUS
00:35:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 6
495
403
Naomi CREMEN
Naomi CREMEN #403
Female 15-24
00:29:24.8
00:29:24.8
26
(222)
15-24
26
18-24
20
Female
222
AUS
00:26:30
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
260
413
Ashleigh CUTT
Ashleigh CUTT #413
Female 15-24
00:25:30.2
00:25:30.2
16
(103)
15-24
16
18-24
12
Female
103
AUS
00:30:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 5
68
432
David DILLON
David DILLON #432
Male 15-24
00:21:01.2
00:21:01.2
7
(44)
15-24
7
18-24
4
Male
44
AUS
00:24:00
14:00 min/km
Wave 3
76
438
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #438
Female 15-24
00:21:16.8
00:21:16.8
6
(29)
15-24
6
15-17
2
Female
29
AUS
00:21:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
184
453
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #453
Female 15-24
00:24:11.9
00:24:11.9
13
(73)
15-24
13
18-24
9
Female
73
Maida Vale
AUS
00:30:10
16:07 min/km
Wave 6
463
Geogia ENNIS
Geogia ENNIS #463
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-17
Female
AUS
01:15:00
min/km
Wave 8
212
489
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #489
Male 15-24
00:24:42.1
00:24:42.1
14
(129)
15-24
14
15-17
11
Male
129
00:27:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 4
346
507
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #507
Male 15-24
00:27:01.1
00:27:01.1
18
(205)
15-24
18
15-17
14
Male
205
AUS
00:33:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 6
169
512
Bevan GRANT
Bevan GRANT #512
Male 15-24
00:23:52.0
00:23:52.0
12
(101)
15-24
12
18-24
7
Male
101
AUS
00:26:14
15:54 min/km
Wave 4
458
515
Bob GREEN
Bob GREEN #515
Male 15-24
00:28:56.9
00:28:56.9
20
(255)
15-24
20
18-24
14
Male
255
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 5
16
534
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #534
Female 15-24
00:18:13.9
00:18:13.9
2
(6)
15-24
2
18-24
2
Female
6
AUS
00:18:35
12:09 min/km
Wave 3
670
546
Alex HAZELL
Alex HAZELL #546
Male 15-24
00:39:32.4
00:39:32.4
22
(344)
15-24
22
18-24
15
Male
344
AUS
00:45:00
26:21 min/km
Wave 7
12
559
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #559
Male 15-24
00:18:10.2
00:18:10.2
2
(9)
15-24
2
15-17
1
Male
9
AUS
00:21:25
12:06 min/km
Wave 3
165
566
Clancyrose HIGGINS
Clancyrose HIGGINS #566
Female 15-24
00:23:45.1
00:23:45.1
12
(67)
15-24
12
18-24
8
Female
67
AUS
00:25:00
15:50 min/km
Wave 4
90
572
Alessandra HO
Alessandra HO #572
Female 15-24
00:21:52.7
00:21:52.7
7
(36)
15-24
7
15-17
3
Female
36
AUS
00:24:00
14:35 min/km
Wave 3
300
585
Ruth HOWARD
Ruth HOWARD #585
Female 15-24
00:26:20.5
00:26:20.5
17
(119)
15-24
17
18-24
13
Female
119
AUS
00:28:30
17:33 min/km
Wave 5
331
595
Lily HURLE
Lily HURLE #595
Female 15-24
00:26:49.0
00:26:49.0
20
(132)
15-24
20
15-17
7
Female
132
AUS
00:30:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 5
640
Andrew KERR
Andrew KERR #640
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
AUS
00:28:09
min/km
Wave 5
219
643
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #643
Female 15-24
00:24:47.7
00:24:47.7
14
(84)
15-24
14
18-24
10
Female
84
00:28:36
16:31 min/km
Wave 5
257
659
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #659
Female 15-24
00:25:25.1
00:25:25.1
15
(102)
15-24
15
18-24
11
Female
102
MELVILLE
00:30:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 5
429
657
Ilana KOHAN
Ilana KOHAN #657
Female 15-24
00:28:22.1
00:28:22.1
24
(185)
15-24
24
18-24
18
Female
185
AUS
00:35:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 6
66
680
Adelmo MANCINI
Adelmo MANCINI #680
Male 15-24
00:20:56.9
00:20:56.9
6
(43)
15-24
6
18-24
3
Male
43
AUS
00:25:00
13:57 min/km
Wave 4
707
Liam MCMAHON
Liam MCMAHON #707
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
AUS
00:24:00
min/km
Wave 3
708
Nic MCMAHON
Nic MCMAHON #708
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-17
Male
AUS
00:24:00
min/km
Wave 3
307
711
Johanna MEE
Johanna MEE #711
Female 15-24
00:26:27.3
00:26:27.3
18
(124)
15-24
18
18-24
14
Female
124
AUS
00:29:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 5
182
718
Andrew METCALFE
Andrew METCALFE #718
Male 15-24
00:24:07.5
00:24:07.5
13
(110)
15-24
13
18-24
8
Male
110
AUS
00:22:00
16:05 min/km
Wave 3
162
719
Felicity METCALFE
Felicity METCALFE #719
Female 15-24
00:23:43.1
00:23:43.1
11
(65)
15-24
11
15-17
5
Female
65
AUS
00:22:00
15:48 min/km
Wave 3
404
741
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #741
Male 15-24
00:27:58.9
00:27:58.9
19
(230)
15-24
19
18-24
12
Male
230
AUS
00:30:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 5
138
745
Ciaran MURRAY
Ciaran MURRAY #745
Male 15-24
00:23:12.5
00:23:12.5
11
(83)
15-24
11
18-24
6
Male
83
AUS
00:23:25
15:28 min/km
Wave 3
592
756
Meghan NUGENT
Meghan NUGENT #756
Female 15-24
00:32:28.7
00:32:28.7
30
(278)
15-24
30
18-24
22
Female
278
AUS
00:30:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 5
106
768
Rory ORRELLS
Rory ORRELLS #768
Male 15-24
00:22:24.5
00:22:24.5
9
(65)
15-24
9
15-17
8
Male
65
AUS
00:30:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 5
42
785
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #785
Female 15-24
00:19:48.5
00:19:48.5
5
(18)
15-24
5
15-17
1
Female
18
AUS
00:20:30
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
19
810
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #810
Female 15-24
00:18:26.1
00:18:26.1
3
(8)
15-24
3
18-24
3
Female
8
AUS
00:21:10
12:17 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (745 items)