20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
536
700
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #700
Male 65-74
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
20
(293)
65-74
20
70-74
7
Male
293
AUS
00:35:11
20:23 min/km
Wave 7
585
266
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #266
Male 65-74
00:32:11.1
00:32:11.1
24
(311)
65-74
24
70-74
8
Male
311
AUS
00:35:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 6
594
348
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #348
Male Wetsuit
00:32:30.3
00:32:30.3
23
(315)
Wetsuit
23
70-74
9
Male
315
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:41:04
21:40 min/km
Wave 7
611
787
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #787
Male 65-74
00:33:14.7
00:33:14.7
26
(322)
65-74
26
70-74
10
Male
322
MANDURAH
AUS
00:35:01
22:09 min/km
Wave 7
294
514
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #514
Male 75+
00:26:08.9
00:26:08.9
1
(180)
75+
1
75-79
1
Male
180
STADIUM
AUS
00:30:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 5
478
957
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #957
Female 75+
00:29:13.0
00:29:13.0
1
(212)
75+
1
75-79
1
Female
212
MANDURAH
AUS
00:29:48
19:28 min/km
Wave 5
548
956
Ivan WINGATE
Ivan WINGATE #956
Male 75+
00:30:56.9
00:30:56.9
5
(300)
75+
5
75-79
2
Male
300
MANDURAH
AUS
00:32:28
20:37 min/km
Wave 6
484
919
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #919
Female 65-74
00:29:16.4
00:29:16.4
6
(215)
65-74
6
75-79
2
Female
215
MELVILLE
AUS
00:29:50
19:30 min/km
Wave 5
553
933
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #933
Male 75+
00:31:04.1
00:31:04.1
6
(302)
75+
6
75-79
3
Male
302
AUS
00:33:33
20:42 min/km
Wave 6
623
434
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #434
Female 75+
00:33:55.2
00:33:55.2
2
(295)
75+
2
75-79
3
Female
295
00:35:08
22:36 min/km
Wave 7
639
600
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #600
Female 75+
00:34:57.3
00:34:57.3
3
(305)
75+
3
75-79
4
Female
305
AUS
00:45:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 7
634
906
Fred VAN ANDEL
Fred VAN ANDEL #906
Male 65-74
00:34:40.6
00:34:40.6
27
(332)
65-74
27
75-79
4
Male
332
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:59:30
23:07 min/km
Wave 8
663
879
Kathi STORIG
Kathi STORIG #879
Female 65-74
00:37:41.9
00:37:41.9
27
(321)
65-74
27
75-79
5
Female
321
Leeming
AUS
00:40:00
25:07 min/km
Wave 7
641
287
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #287
Male 75+
00:35:00.0
00:35:00.0
7
(335)
75+
7
75-79
5
Male
335
Belmont
AUS
00:36:39
23:20 min/km
Wave 7
371
456
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #456
Male 75+
00:27:19.6
00:27:19.6
2
(216)
75+
2
80-84
1
Male
216
BUNBURY
AUS
00:45:06
18:13 min/km
Wave 7
543
704
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #704
Male 75+
00:30:45.2
00:30:45.2
4
(297)
75+
4
80-84
2
Male
297
Maida Vale
AUS
00:32:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 6
674
876
Les STEWART
Les STEWART #876
Male 75+
00:41:20.9
00:41:20.9
8
(346)
75+
8
80-84
3
Male
346
WESTCOAST
AUS
00:44:00
27:33 min/km
Wave 7
678
391
Leslie COLEMAN
Leslie COLEMAN #391
Male 75+
00:50:07.8
00:50:07.8
9
(348)
75+
9
80-84
4
Male
348
AUS
00:57:00
33:25 min/km
Wave 8
428
261
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #261
Male 75+
00:28:20.5
00:28:20.5
3
(244)
75+
3
85+
1
Male
244
MANDURAH
AUS
00:27:40
18:53 min/km
Wave 4
242
Leila ANDERSEN
Leila ANDERSEN #242
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 15
Female
MANDURAH
AUS
00:35:00
min/km
Wave 6
692
Mitchell MCADAM
Mitchell MCADAM #692
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 15
Male
AUS
01:30:00
min/km
Wave 8
821
Emily REILLY
Emily REILLY #821
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Under 15
Female
AUS
00:44:00
min/km
Wave 7
14
838
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #838
Female Under 15
00:18:12.0
00:18:12.0
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:21:20
12:07 min/km
Wave 3
50
532
Bryn HAMERSLEY
Bryn HAMERSLEY #532
Male Under 15
00:20:12.9
00:20:12.9
3
(31)
Under 15
3
Under 15
1
Male
31
AUS
00:24:00
13:28 min/km
Wave 3
60
784
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #784
Male Under 15
00:20:31.3
00:20:31.3
4
(38)
Under 15
4
Under 15
2
Male
38
AUS
00:21:00
13:40 min/km
Wave 3
32
435
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #435
Female Under 15
00:19:25.1
00:19:25.1
2
(13)
Under 15
2
Under 15
2
Female
13
GERALDTON
AUS
00:22:32
12:56 min/km
Wave 3
80
437
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #437
Male Under 15
00:21:28.4
00:21:28.4
5
(49)
Under 15
5
Under 15
3
Male
49
AUS
00:21:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 3
57
783
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #783
Female Under 15
00:20:24.0
00:20:24.0
3
(22)
Under 15
3
Under 15
3
Female
22
AUS
00:20:00
13:36 min/km
Wave 3
168
556
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #556
Male Under 15
00:23:50.1
00:23:50.1
9
(100)
Under 15
9
Under 15
4
Male
100
AUS
00:22:10
15:53 min/km
Wave 3
67
877
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC #877
Female Under 15
00:20:58.9
00:20:58.9
4
(24)
Under 15
4
Under 15
4
Female
24
AUS
00:22:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 3
244
805
Riley PROCTER
Riley PROCTER #805
Male Under 15
00:25:10.1
00:25:10.1
10
(149)
Under 15
10
Under 15
5
Male
149
AUS
00:39:00
16:46 min/km
Wave 7
88
241
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #241
Female Under 15
00:21:48.2
00:21:48.2
5
(35)
Under 15
5
Under 15
5
Female
35
AUS
00:22:00
14:32 min/km
Wave 3
268
376
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #376
Male Under 15
00:25:34.2
00:25:34.2
11
(163)
Under 15
11
Under 15
6
Male
163
AUS
00:29:29
17:02 min/km
Wave 5
116
648
Catherine KERSHAW
Catherine KERSHAW #648
Female Under 15
00:22:42.9
00:22:42.9
6
(47)
Under 15
6
Under 15
6
Female
47
AUS
00:25:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 4
178
557
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #557
Female Under 15
00:24:04.3
00:24:04.3
8
(71)
Under 15
8
Under 15
7
Female
71
AUS
00:22:39
16:02 min/km
Wave 3
541
735
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #735
Male Under 15
00:30:42.1
00:30:42.1
16
(296)
Under 15
16
Under 15
7
Male
296
AUS
00:32:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
206
379
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #379
Female Under 15
00:24:34.8
00:24:34.8
9
(81)
Under 15
9
Under 15
8
Female
81
AUS
00:25:25
16:23 min/km
Wave 4
647
361
Daniel CHANDLER
Daniel CHANDLER #361
Male Under 15
00:35:40.8
00:35:40.8
17
(336)
Under 15
17
Under 15
8
Male
336
AUS
00:45:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 7
210
321
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #321
Female Under 15
00:24:40.0
00:24:40.0
10
(83)
Under 15
10
Under 15
9
Female
83
AUS
00:25:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 4
239
621
Niamh JOLLY
Niamh JOLLY #621
Female Under 15
00:25:07.0
00:25:07.0
11
(93)
Under 15
11
Under 15
10
Female
93
AUS
00:35:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 6
344
874
Julia STAMPALIA
Julia STAMPALIA #874
Female Under 15
00:26:58.8
00:26:58.8
13
(140)
Under 15
13
Under 15
11
Female
140
AUS
01:30:00
17:59 min/km
Wave 8
348
637
Annie KENWERY
Annie KENWERY #637
Female Under 15
00:27:01.4
00:27:01.4
14
(142)
Under 15
14
Under 15
12
Female
142
AUS
00:31:06
18:00 min/km
Wave 6
367
773
Lauren PARCEJ
Lauren PARCEJ #773
Female Under 15
00:27:14.9
00:27:14.9
15
(153)
Under 15
15
Under 15
13
Female
153
AUS
00:30:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 5
525
286
Camryn BICKLEY
Camryn BICKLEY #286
Female Under 15
00:30:14.5
00:30:14.5
16
(237)
Under 15
16
Under 15
14
Female
237
AUS
01:30:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 8
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (745 items)