20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
652
655
Jenny KISS
Jenny KISS #655
Female 55-64
00:36:06.2
00:36:06.2
43
(315)
55-64
43
55-59
27
Female
315
AUS
00:46:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 7
653
333
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #333
Female 35-44
00:36:12.5
00:36:12.5
64
(316)
35-44
64
35-39
33
Female
316
AUS
00:45:01
24:08 min/km
Wave 7
654
807
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #807
Male 55-64
00:36:30.1
00:36:30.1
61
(338)
55-64
61
55-59
45
Male
338
AUS
00:45:00
24:20 min/km
Wave 7
655
530
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #530
Female 45-54
00:36:38.0
00:36:38.0
71
(317)
45-54
71
50-54
46
Female
317
AUS
00:30:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5
656
311
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #311
Female 35-44
00:36:50.3
00:36:50.3
65
(318)
35-44
65
45-49
38
Female
318
Belmont
AUS
00:30:30
24:33 min/km
Wave 6
657
278
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #278
Male 35-44
00:36:55.0
00:36:55.0
50
(339)
35-44
50
40-44
28
Male
339
AUS
01:00:00
24:36 min/km
Wave 8
658
331
Gillie BROWN
Gillie BROWN #331
Female Wetsuit
00:36:56.2
00:36:56.2
15
(319)
Wetsuit
15
60-64
21
Female
319
AUS
00:50:00
24:37 min/km
Wave 8
659
691
John MAY
John MAY #691
Male 45-54
00:37:01.7
00:37:01.7
91
(340)
45-54
91
50-54
53
Male
340
AUS
00:35:36
24:41 min/km
Wave 7
660
358
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #358
Male 65-74
00:37:02.3
00:37:02.3
28
(341)
65-74
28
65-69
25
Male
341
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:36:30
24:41 min/km
Wave 7
661
326
Barry BROGDEN
Barry BROGDEN #326
Male 65-74
00:37:10.2
00:37:10.2
29
(342)
65-74
29
65-69
26
Male
342
ALBANY
AUS
00:35:00
24:46 min/km
Wave 6
662
819
Alison REID
Alison REID #819
Female 45-54
00:37:34.1
00:37:34.1
72
(320)
45-54
72
50-54
47
Female
320
00:55:00
25:02 min/km
Wave 8
663
879
Kathi STORIG
Kathi STORIG #879
Female 65-74
00:37:41.9
00:37:41.9
27
(321)
65-74
27
75-79
5
Female
321
Leeming
AUS
00:40:00
25:07 min/km
Wave 7
664
528
Sharon HADDEN
Sharon HADDEN #528
Female 55-64
00:37:42.4
00:37:42.4
44
(322)
55-64
44
55-59
28
Female
322
GERALDTON
AUS
01:10:00
25:08 min/km
Wave 8
665
276
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #276
Female 15-24
00:38:11.6
00:38:11.6
32
(323)
15-24
32
18-24
24
Female
323
WHITFORD
AUS
00:35:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 6
666
923
Alan WARE
Alan WARE #923
Male 55-64
00:38:25.6
00:38:25.6
62
(343)
55-64
62
55-59
46
Male
343
AUS
00:40:10
25:37 min/km
Wave 7
667
793
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #793
Female 65-74
00:38:31.1
00:38:31.1
28
(324)
65-74
28
70-74
5
Female
324
ARMADALE
AUS
01:11:13
25:40 min/km
Wave 8
668
888
Yasmin TAYLOR
Yasmin TAYLOR #888
Female 45-54
00:39:01.3
00:39:01.3
73
(325)
45-54
73
55-59
29
Female
325
AUS
01:20:00
26:00 min/km
Wave 8
669
592
Yvonne HUNT
Yvonne HUNT #592
Female 55-64
00:39:28.4
00:39:28.4
45
(326)
55-64
45
60-64
22
Female
326
ARMADALE
AUS
00:50:00
26:18 min/km
Wave 8
670
546
Alex HAZELL
Alex HAZELL #546
Male 15-24
00:39:32.4
00:39:32.4
22
(344)
15-24
22
18-24
15
Male
344
AUS
00:45:00
26:21 min/km
Wave 7
671
447
Michelle DUJMOVIC
Michelle DUJMOVIC #447
Female 45-54
00:39:42.9
00:39:42.9
74
(327)
45-54
74
45-49
39
Female
327
AUS
00:40:00
26:28 min/km
Wave 7
672
367
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #367
Female 55-64
00:39:47.1
00:39:47.1
46
(328)
55-64
46
55-59
30
Female
328
AUS
00:42:00
26:31 min/km
Wave 7
673
362
James CHANDLER
James CHANDLER #362
Male 45-54
00:39:58.9
00:39:58.9
92
(345)
45-54
92
45-49
50
Male
345
AUS
00:45:00
26:39 min/km
Wave 7
674
876
Les STEWART
Les STEWART #876
Male 75+
00:41:20.9
00:41:20.9
8
(346)
75+
8
80-84
3
Male
346
WESTCOAST
AUS
00:44:00
27:33 min/km
Wave 7
675
884
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #884
Male 25-34
00:41:38.7
00:41:38.7
41
(347)
25-34
41
30-34
22
Male
347
AUS
00:50:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 8
676
327
Frances BROGDEN
Frances BROGDEN #327
Female 55-64
00:45:22.1
00:45:22.1
47
(329)
55-64
47
60-64
23
Female
329
AUS
00:40:00
30:14 min/km
Wave 7
677
656
Paula KOERT-BAIN
Paula KOERT-BAIN #656
Female 45-54
00:45:39.6
00:45:39.6
75
(330)
45-54
75
50-54
48
Female
330
AUS
01:10:05
30:26 min/km
Wave 8
678
391
Leslie COLEMAN
Leslie COLEMAN #391
Male 75+
00:50:07.8
00:50:07.8
9
(348)
75+
9
80-84
4
Male
348
AUS
00:57:00
33:25 min/km
Wave 8
386
Alessia COCILA
Alessia COCILA #386
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
AUS
00:25:00
min/km
Wave 4
411
Barbara CUNNINGHAM
Barbara CUNNINGHAM #411
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
AUS
00:28:00
min/km
Wave 4
412
Stephen CURTIN
Stephen CURTIN #412
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
427
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #427
Male Wetsuit
DNS
DNS
Wetsuit
35-39
Male
AUS
00:25:01
min/km
Wave 4
522
Corin GROENVELD
Corin GROENVELD #522
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
00:25:00
min/km
Wave 4
523
Julitha GROENVELD
Julitha GROENVELD #523
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
499
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #499
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
AUS
00:21:01
min/km
Wave 3
477
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #477
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
482
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #482
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
ARMADALE
00:27:00
min/km
Wave 4
462
Lesley EMERY
Lesley EMERY #462
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:25:00
min/km
Wave 4
463
Geogia ENNIS
Geogia ENNIS #463
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-17
Female
AUS
01:15:00
min/km
Wave 8
313
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #313
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:26:25
min/km
Wave 4
365
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #365
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
AUS
00:50:00
min/km
Wave 8
279
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #279
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
288
Sue BIRD
Sue BIRD #288
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:25:30
min/km
Wave 4
230
Kathryn ADAMS
Kathryn ADAMS #230
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
AUS
01:00:00
min/km
Wave 8
242
Leila ANDERSEN
Leila ANDERSEN #242
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 15
Female
MANDURAH
AUS
00:35:00
min/km
Wave 6
248
Megan ANSELL
Megan ANSELL #248
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
249
Chris ANTONIO
Chris ANTONIO #249
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
AUS
00:32:01
min/km
Wave 6
250
Zachary ANTONIO
Zachary ANTONIO #250
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
15-17
Male
00:45:14
min/km
Wave 7
668
Leandro LERIAS ALCANTARA
Leandro LERIAS ALCANTARA #668
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
AUS
00:22:00
min/km
Wave 3
636
Timothy KENNY
Timothy KENNY #636
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
AUS
00:27:00
min/km
Wave 4
640
Andrew KERR
Andrew KERR #640
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
AUS
00:28:09
min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (745 items)