Billycart Festival
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (200 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
51
70
Connor WOOD
Connor WOOD #70
Male 10-13
00:00:37.5
00:00:37.5
17
(51)
10-13
17
Male
51
4:10 min/km
52
308
Saul BAILEY
Saul BAILEY #308
Male Joey Scout
00:00:37.8
00:00:37.8
5
(52)
Joey Scout
5
Male
52
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
4:12 min/km
53
108
Ruby MAYES
Ruby MAYES #108
Male 10-13
00:00:38.1
00:00:38.1
18
(53)
10-13
18
Male
53
Cambridge Albatross
4:14 min/km
54
118
Jemma KAJI
Jemma KAJI #118
Male 10-13
00:00:38.4
00:00:38.4
19
(54)
10-13
19
Male
54
Cambridge Quokkas
4:16 min/km
55
302
Quentin MANSON
Quentin MANSON #302
Male Joey Scout
00:00:38.6
00:00:38.6
6
(55)
Joey Scout
6
Male
55
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
4:17 min/km
56
211
Thomas PEPPER
Thomas PEPPER #211
Male 10-13
00:00:38.8
00:00:38.8
20
(56)
10-13
20
Male
56
4:18 min/km
57
62
Brock MURRAY-SMITH
Brock MURRAY-SMITH #62
Male 10-13
00:00:39.0
00:00:39.0
21
(57)
10-13
21
Male
57
4:20 min/km
58
316
Roary
Roary #316
Male Joey Scout
00:00:39.2
00:00:39.2
7
(58)
Joey Scout
7
Male
58
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
4:21 min/km
59
104
Shane TAN
Shane TAN #104
Male 10-13
00:00:40.0
00:00:40.0
22
(59)
10-13
22
Male
59
Mater Christi
4:26 min/km
60
55
Bryce LOWRY
Bryce LOWRY #55
Male 10-13
00:00:40.1
00:00:40.1
23
(60)
10-13
23
Male
60
PMH Ambassador
4:27 min/km
61
345
Indi SEYMOUR-EYLES
Indi SEYMOUR-EYLES #345
Male Primary
00:00:40.4
00:00:40.4
6
(61)
Primary
6
Male
61
East Hamilton Hill Primary
4:29 min/km
62
138
Mark JOSLIN
Mark JOSLIN #138
Male 18+
00:00:40.6
00:00:40.6
6
(62)
18+
6
Male
62
Cambridge Rovers
4:30 min/km
63
124
Abby STRANG
Abby STRANG #124
Male 10-13
00:00:40.7
00:00:40.7
24
(63)
10-13
24
Male
63
Cambridge Quokkas
4:31 min/km
64
314
Georgia SATIE
Georgia SATIE #314
Male Joey Scout
00:00:41.6
00:00:41.6
8
(64)
Joey Scout
8
Male
64
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
4:37 min/km
65
320
Adam PORTER
Adam PORTER #320
Male Joey Scout
00:00:41.7
00:00:41.7
9
(65)
Joey Scout
9
Male
65
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
4:38 min/km
66
60
Colin MURRAY-SMITH
Colin MURRAY-SMITH #60
Male 18+
00:00:41.7
00:00:41.7
7
(66)
18+
7
Male
66
4:38 min/km
67
122
Amelie HARTREE
Amelie HARTREE #122
Male 10-13
00:00:41.9
00:00:41.9
25
(67)
10-13
25
Male
67
Cambridge Quokkas
4:39 min/km
68
10
Reece PRIOR
Reece PRIOR #10
Male 10-13
00:00:42.0
00:00:42.0
26
(68)
10-13
26
Male
68
PMH Ambassador
4:40 min/km
69
384
Tristan HOWARD
Tristan HOWARD #384
Male College
00:00:42.0
00:00:42.0
2
(69)
College
2
Male
69
Divine Mercy College
4:40 min/km
70
56
Bryce LOWRY
Bryce LOWRY #56
Male 10-13
00:00:42.1
00:00:42.1
27
(70)
10-13
27
Male
70
PMH Ambassador
4:40 min/km
71
401
Brock Murray-Smith
Brock Murray-Smith #401
Male 10-13
00:00:42.1
00:00:42.1
28
(71)
10-13
28
Male
71
4:41 min/km
72
61
Colin MURRAY-SMITH
Colin MURRAY-SMITH #61
Male 18+
00:00:42.2
00:00:42.2
8
(72)
18+
8
Male
72
4:41 min/km
73
385
Tristan HOWARD
Tristan HOWARD #385
Male College
00:00:43.0
00:00:43.0
3
(73)
College
3
Male
73
Divine Mercy College
4:46 min/km
74
116
Henry
Henry #116
Male 10-13
00:00:43.2
00:00:43.2
29
(74)
10-13
29
Male
74
Cambridge Quokkas
4:48 min/km
75
130
Finlay THOMSON
Finlay THOMSON #130
Male 10-13
00:00:43.2
00:00:43.2
30
(75)
10-13
30
Male
75
Cambridge Owls
4:48 min/km
76
337
Jaxx HALL
Jaxx HALL #337
Male Scout
00:00:43.4
00:00:43.4
4
(76)
Scout
4
Male
76
Bibra Lake Scout
4:49 min/km
77
34
Ben TRIPLETT
Ben TRIPLETT #34
Male Youth
00:00:43.6
00:00:43.6
1
(77)
Youth
1
Male
77
Youth Centre
4:50 min/km
78
120
Bridget Buzzy HARTREE
Bridget Buzzy HARTREE #120
Male 10-13
00:00:43.9
00:00:43.9
31
(78)
10-13
31
Male
78
Cambridge Quokkas
4:53 min/km
79
106
Mitchell GRIFFIN
Mitchell GRIFFIN #106
Male 10-13
00:00:44.0
00:00:44.0
32
(79)
10-13
32
Male
79
Cambridge Albatross
4:53 min/km
80
58
Daniel ALLISON
Daniel ALLISON #58
Male 14-17
00:00:44.0
00:00:44.0
4
(80)
14-17
4
Male
80
4:53 min/km
81
7
Ruby DONALDSON
Ruby DONALDSON #7
Male 10-13
00:00:45.0
00:00:45.0
33
(81)
10-13
33
Male
81
PMH Ambassador
5:00 min/km
82
47
Calum Lee BROWN
Calum Lee BROWN #47
Male 7-9
00:00:45.5
00:00:45.5
13
(82)
7-9
13
Male
82
Coogee Primary School
5:03 min/km
83
126
Jack BLYTHE
Jack BLYTHE #126
Male 10-13
00:00:46.0
00:00:46.0
34
(83)
10-13
34
Male
83
Cambridge Owls
5:06 min/km
84
344
Tess HOSKING
Tess HOSKING #344
Male Primary
00:00:46.1
00:00:46.1
7
(84)
Primary
7
Male
84
East Hamilton Hill Primary
5:07 min/km
85
48
Pj TIERNEY
Pj TIERNEY #48
Male 7-9
00:00:46.6
00:00:46.6
14
(85)
7-9
14
Male
85
Coogee Primary School
5:11 min/km
86
207
Robert LEWIS
Robert LEWIS #207
Male 10-13
00:00:46.9
00:00:46.9
35
(86)
10-13
35
Male
86
Boys Brigade
5:12 min/km
87
46
Calum Lee BROWN
Calum Lee BROWN #46
Male 7-9
00:00:47.0
00:00:47.0
15
(87)
7-9
15
Male
87
Coogee Primary School
5:13 min/km
88
49
Pj TIERNEY
Pj TIERNEY #49
Male 7-9
00:00:48.0
00:00:48.0
16
(88)
7-9
16
Male
88
Coogee Primary School
5:20 min/km
89
317
Finn COOPER
Finn COOPER #317
Male Joey Scout
00:00:48.5
00:00:48.5
10
(89)
Joey Scout
10
Male
89
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
5:23 min/km
90
45
Jethro CARRIAGE
Jethro CARRIAGE #45
Male 10-13
00:00:49.2
00:00:49.2
36
(90)
10-13
36
Male
90
Coogee Primary School
5:28 min/km
91
319
Adam PORTER
Adam PORTER #319
Male Joey Scout
00:00:49.4
00:00:49.4
11
(91)
Joey Scout
11
Male
91
Bibra Lake Joey Scout
5:29 min/km
92
6
Isobel DONALDSON
Isobel DONALDSON #6
Male 10-13
00:00:50.0
00:00:50.0
37
(92)
10-13
37
Male
92
PMH Ambassador
5:33 min/km
93
326
Patrick MCPHAIL
Patrick MCPHAIL #326
Male Scout
00:00:51.5
00:00:51.5
5
(93)
Scout
5
Male
93
Bibra Lake Scout
5:43 min/km
94
69
Tyreez MUDROINA
Tyreez MUDROINA #69
Male 10-13
00:00:52.0
00:00:52.0
38
(94)
10-13
38
Male
94
5:46 min/km
95
325
Patrick MCPHAIL
Patrick MCPHAIL #325
Male Scout
00:00:52.4
00:00:52.4
6
(95)
Scout
6
Male
95
Bibra Lake Scout
5:49 min/km
96
67
Jake ANDERSON
Jake ANDERSON #67
Male 7-9
00:00:53.5
00:00:53.5
17
(96)
7-9
17
Male
96
5:57 min/km
97
64
Gianni JHJ
Gianni JHJ #64
Male 7-9
00:00:53.7
00:00:53.7
18
(97)
7-9
18
Male
97
5:58 min/km
98
5
Isobel DONALDSON
Isobel DONALDSON #5
Male 10-13
00:00:53.8
00:00:53.8
39
(98)
10-13
39
Male
98
PMH Ambassador
5:58 min/km
99
11
Timothy FAIRALL
Timothy FAIRALL #11
Male 7-9
00:00:54.1
00:00:54.1
19
(99)
7-9
19
Male
99
Individual
6:00 min/km
100
128
Michael MILLAR
Michael MILLAR #128
Male 10-13
00:00:54.9
00:00:54.9
40
(100)
10-13
40
Male
100
Cambridge Owls
6:06 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (200 items)