Billycart Festival
13 Mar 2016

     

Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPace
1216
Anna TRESSLER00:00:22.018+1Male1Individual2:26 min/km
2215
Anna TRESSLER00:00:22.418+2Male2Individual2:29 min/km
3214
Gabriel TIAMZON00:00:23.714-171Male3Emmanuel2:38 min/km
471
Connor WOOD00:00:25.010-131Male42:46 min/km
5212
Thomas PEPPER00:00:25.210-132Male5Emmanuel2:48 min/km
61
Alyssa UNWIN00:00:25.37-91Male6Individual2:48 min/km
725
Matthew VERMEULEN00:00:25.410-133Male7Individual2:49 min/km
82
Cadell WALLACE00:00:27.07-92Male8Individual3:00 min/km
9203
Amy LEWIS00:00:27.410-134Male9Boys Brigade3:03 min/km
1027
Kade DAVEY00:00:27.57-93Male10Individual3:03 min/km
1129
Cadell WALLACE00:00:27.87-94Male11Individual3:05 min/km
12347
Marley HILLER00:00:27.9Primary1Male12East Hamilton Hill Primary3:06 min/km
1328
Alyssa UNWIN00:00:28.07-95Male13Individual3:06 min/km
14213
Gabriel TIAMZON00:00:28.014-172Male14Emmanuel3:06 min/km
1522
Matthew VERMEULEN00:00:28.210-135Male15Individual3:08 min/km
16348
Marley HILLER00:00:28.5Primary2Male16East Hamilton Hill Primary3:10 min/km
17318
Finn COOPER00:00:28.6Joey Scout1Male17Bibra Lake Joey Scout3:10 min/km
1831
Deakin THOMPSON00:00:29.07-96Male18Individual3:13 min/km
19114
Emily TOWNSEND00:00:29.010-136Male193:13 min/km
20144
Jack BANISTER00:00:29.018+3Male20Cambridge Rovers3:13 min/km
2126
Kade DAVEY00:00:29.17-97Male21Individual3:14 min/km
22204
Amy LEWIS00:00:29.110-137Male22Boys Brigade3:14 min/km
2314
Ella FORSTER00:00:29.57-98Male23Individual3:16 min/km
24343
Tess HOSKING00:00:29.5Primary3Male24East Hamilton Hill Primary3:16 min/km
2572
Tony WOOD00:00:30.018+4Male253:20 min/km
26210
Belinda LEWIS00:00:30.47-99Male26Boys Brigade3:22 min/km
27107
Mitchell GRIFFIN00:00:30.410-138Male27Cambridge Albatross3:22 min/km
28377
Cody VUJCIC00:00:30.7College1Male28Divine Mercy College3:25 min/km
2974
Tamsin NAUGHTON00:00:30.77-910Male29Individual3:25 min/km
30339
Amy JOHNSON00:00:30.8Primary4Male30East Hamilton Hill Primary3:25 min/km
31208
Robert LEWIS00:00:31.410-139Male31Boys Brigade3:29 min/km
3238
Charlie PRODRICK00:00:31.610-1310Male323:30 min/km
3366
Jake ANDERSON00:00:31.97-911Male333:32 min/km
34127
Jack BLYTHE00:00:32.010-1311Male34Cambridge Owls3:33 min/km
35340
Amy JOHNSON00:00:32.0Primary5Male35East Hamilton Hill Primary3:33 min/km
3675
Tamsin NAUGHTON00:00:32.17-912Male36Individual3:34 min/km
37180
Isaac WETHERLEY00:00:32.710-1312Male37Cambridge Quokkas3:38 min/km
38179
Jensen BLOK00:00:32.710-1313Male38Cambridge Quokkas3:38 min/km
39304
Crystal MANSON00:00:33.6Scout1Male39Bibra Lake Scout3:44 min/km
40309
Noah CRAWFORD00:00:33.7Joey Scout2Male40Bibra Lake Joey Scout3:45 min/km
41150
Rory SPITTLE00:00:35.118+5Male41Cambridge Rovers3:54 min/km
42338
Jaxx HALL00:00:35.4Scout2Male42Bibra Lake Scout3:56 min/km
43310
Noah CRAWFORD00:00:35.4Joey Scout3Male43Bibra Lake Joey Scout3:56 min/km
4457
Daniel ALLISON00:00:35.514-173Male443:56 min/km
45109
Ruby MAYES00:00:36.010-1314Male45Cambridge Albatross4:00 min/km
46323
Andrew Bloomfield00:00:36.6Joey Scout4Male46Bibra Lake Joey Scout4:04 min/km
4763
Brock MURRAY-SMITH00:00:36.810-1315Male474:05 min/km
48303
Crystal MANSON00:00:37.0Scout3Male48Bibra Lake Scout4:07 min/km
49135
Benoit AH-QUEE00:00:37.110-1316Male49Cambridge Owls4:07 min/km
50101
Lily BOATWRIGHT00:00:37.3Kto41Male50Mater Christi4:08 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
   

fb