SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (399 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
178
541
Maxina MARTELLOTTA
Maxina MARTELLOTTA #541
Female Floatie Race
00:49:48.32
00:49:48.32
1
(178)
Floatie Race
1
Female
178
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:42.76
232
1
232
00:02:21.36
161
1
161
00:18:59.03
197
2
197
00:01:25.82
198
1
198
00:19:19.34
183
2
183
1
581
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #581
Female 13-15
00:35:45.55
00:35:45.55
1
(1)
13-15
1
Female
1
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:12.59
10
1
10
00:01:40.48
43
5
43
00:14:06.51
3
1
3
00:00:38.39
1
1
1
00:14:07.58
2
1
2
3
592
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #592
Female 16-19
00:37:34.59
00:37:34.59
1
(3)
16-19
1
Female
3
AU
3:38 min/km
Wave 6
00:04:22.85
1
1
1
00:01:58.38
75
3
75
00:16:24.62
48
2
48
00:00:44.60
4
1
4
00:14:04.13
1
1
1
23
656
Clare LEIGHTON
Clare LEIGHTON #656
Female 20-29
00:41:17.79
00:41:17.79
4
(23)
20-29
4
Female
23
AU
4:00 min/km
Wave 6
00:04:53.08
4
1
4
00:02:10.34
121
33
121
00:16:31.68
53
9
53
00:00:54.86
24
8
24
00:16:47.82
59
10
59
41
701
Karen TASSELL
Karen TASSELL #701
Female 30-39
00:42:52.83
00:42:52.83
17
(41)
30-39
17
Female
41
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:32.54
2
1
2
00:03:50.07
338
107
338
00:18:01.63
149
53
149
00:00:55.93
25
9
25
00:15:32.66
21
9
21
29
778
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #778
Female 40-49
00:41:51.29
00:41:51.29
7
(29)
40-49
7
Female
29
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:14.70
11
1
11
00:02:05.25
108
18
108
00:15:49.10
29
6
29
00:01:27.17
207
44
207
00:17:15.07
76
14
76
270
823
Sally DE SOUSA
Sally DE SOUSA #823
Female 50-59
00:54:19.78
00:54:19.78
15
(270)
50-59
15
Female
270
AU
5:16 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:17.63
59
1
59
00:02:50.98
258
8
258
00:21:44.20
310
16
310
00:01:49.85
288
15
288
00:21:37.11
263
10
263
347
835
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #835
Female 60-69
01:02:55.74
01:02:55.74
4
(347)
60-69
4
Female
347
6:06 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:53.76
259
1
259
00:02:13.58
133
2
133
00:18:42.08
181
2
181
00:02:32.81
347
4
347
00:31:33.49
359
4
359
51
852
Annie SLATTERY
Annie SLATTERY #852
Female M & D
00:43:36.34
00:43:36.34
1
(51)
M & D
1
Female
51
AU
4:14 min/km
Wave 9
00:05:09.87
8
1
8
00:01:54.85
68
1
68
00:17:53.29
137
4
137
00:00:56.32
26
1
26
00:17:41.99
102
4
102
42
868
Two Chicks 'n a Chook
Two Chicks 'n a Chook #868
Female Team
00:43:03.58
00:43:03.58
1
(42)
Team
1
Female
42
AU
Bethany Fimmel
Nadya Sweeney
Paulina Sweeney
4:10 min/km
Wave 9
00:05:50.69
29
1
29
00:00:59.54
2
1
2
00:19:24.01
221
6
221
00:00:50.51
13
1
13
00:15:58.81
33
2
33
102
867
MWBF Group 3
MWBF Group 3 #867
Female Team
00:46:43.31
00:46:43.31
4
(102)
Team
4
Female
102
AU
Elissa Cooper
Derryn Desouza
Carley Hansen
4:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:05:51.62
30
2
30
00:01:20.10
15
5
15
00:21:11.13
292
10
292
00:01:11.53
111
4
111
00:17:08.90
72
6
72
179
898
Christina KADMOS
Christina KADMOS #898
Female Floatie Race
00:49:48.94
00:49:48.94
2
(179)
Floatie Race
2
Female
179
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:43.38
235
2
235
00:03:44.87
334
5
334
00:19:12.37
209
3
209
00:01:41.62
267
2
267
00:17:26.69
89
1
89
165
861
Dianne VALENTINE
Dianne VALENTINE #861
Female M & D
00:49:10.91
00:49:10.91
6
(165)
M & D
6
Female
165
AU
4:46 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:09.35
49
2
49
00:02:31.51
192
6
192
00:19:28.50
228
9
228
00:01:19.32
161
9
161
00:19:42.22
201
10
201
263
838
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #838
Female 60-69
00:53:53.59
00:53:53.59
2
(263)
60-69
2
Female
263
AU
5:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:58.88
267
2
267
00:02:02.45
95
1
95
00:18:38.93
177
1
177
00:01:15.11
138
2
138
00:23:58.22
323
2
323
140
833
Jane VALENTINE
Jane VALENTINE #833
Female 50-59
00:48:17.88
00:48:17.88
4
(140)
50-59
4
Female
140
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:44.31
95
2
95
00:04:25.67
354
17
354
00:16:24.04
47
2
47
00:01:26.70
202
8
202
00:19:17.15
180
6
180
111
796
Donna KRISTIANOPULOS
Donna KRISTIANOPULOS #796
Female 40-49
00:47:05.77
00:47:05.77
22
(111)
40-49
22
Female
111
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:35.13
15
2
15
00:02:17.85
154
32
154
00:19:24.12
222
52
222
00:01:25.13
190
37
190
00:18:23.52
133
26
133
26
697
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #697
Female 30-39
00:41:35.88
00:41:35.88
11
(26)
30-39
11
Female
26
AU
4:02 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:45.50
3
2
3
00:03:16.17
305
96
305
00:16:57.70
80
30
80
00:00:59.16
43
14
43
00:15:37.34
22
10
22
160
658
Molly VALENTINE
Molly VALENTINE #658
Female 20-29
00:48:58.34
00:48:58.34
41
(160)
20-29
41
Female
160
AU
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:04:56.33
5
2
5
00:04:07.37
347
93
347
00:21:33.91
306
74
306
00:01:21.11
168
53
168
00:16:59.60
67
15
67
84
589
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #589
Female 16-19
00:45:43.57
00:45:43.57
3
(84)
16-19
3
Female
84
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:12.37
9
2
9
00:01:18.60
12
1
12
00:15:12.06
15
1
15
00:01:32.57
231
9
231
00:22:27.96
287
6
287
21
576
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #576
Female 13-15
00:41:00.74
00:41:00.74
4
(21)
13-15
4
Female
21
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:28.88
13
2
13
00:01:50.75
61
8
61
00:15:59.40
32
2
32
00:00:50.17
12
4
12
00:16:51.53
62
6
62
10
577
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #577
Female 13-15
00:39:46.70
00:39:46.70
3
(10)
13-15
3
Female
10
AU
3:51 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:37.45
16
3
16
00:01:18.98
14
3
14
00:16:47.67
66
4
66
00:00:53.11
20
5
20
00:15:09.47
14
4
14
287
506
Mona BEUTIN
Mona BEUTIN #506
Female 16-19
00:55:09.84
00:55:09.84
7
(287)
16-19
7
Female
287
AU
5:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:38.38
17
3
17
00:02:41.35
225
5
225
00:20:11.82
267
6
267
00:01:18.04
153
5
153
00:25:20.24
339
8
339
258
657
Abbey VALENTINE
Abbey VALENTINE #657
Female 20-29
00:53:25.55
00:53:25.55
63
(258)
20-29
63
Female
258
AU
5:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:04:57.54
6
3
6
00:04:06.78
346
92
346
00:24:38.69
351
90
351
00:01:15.46
139
47
139
00:18:27.07
141
39
141
14
679
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #679
Female 30-39
00:40:19.24
00:40:19.24
5
(14)
30-39
5
Female
14
AU
3:54 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:34.65
14
3
14
00:01:50.49
59
19
59
00:16:18.46
44
19
44
00:00:48.53
8
3
8
00:15:47.09
27
13
27
12
790
Julie HOOPER
Julie HOOPER #790
Female 40-49
00:40:02.95
00:40:02.95
3
(12)
40-49
3
Female
12
AU
3:53 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:46.06
24
3
24
00:02:00.61
88
15
88
00:14:53.14
8
2
8
00:01:00.92
53
7
53
00:16:22.21
47
10
47
149
827
Linda DRY
Linda DRY #827
Female 50-59
00:48:44.73
00:48:44.73
5
(149)
50-59
5
Female
149
AU
4:43 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:05.88
146
3
146
00:02:53.58
264
10
264
00:17:10.14
87
4
87
00:01:04.91
73
1
73
00:20:30.20
229
9
229
346
839
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #839
Female 60-69
01:02:54.13
01:02:54.13
3
(346)
60-69
3
Female
346
AU
6:06 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:42.36
308
3
308
00:02:30.19
187
3
187
00:18:55.96
194
3
194
00:01:19.44
163
3
163
00:31:26.16
358
3
358
56
850
Margaret SLATTERY
Margaret SLATTERY #850
Female M & D
00:43:48.56
00:43:48.56
2
(56)
M & D
2
Female
56
AU
4:15 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:10.13
50
3
50
00:02:26.60
174
4
174
00:16:44.10
62
1
62
00:01:10.39
104
7
104
00:17:17.32
80
2
80
101
873
Proteas
Proteas #873
Female Team
00:46:41.33
00:46:41.33
3
(101)
Team
3
Female
101
AU
Marlise Koster
Elanri Moller
Hantie Nortje
4:31 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:17.48
58
3
58
00:02:06.48
109
7
109
00:18:36.61
175
3
175
00:01:34.33
244
11
244
00:18:06.43
120
8
120
284
896
Kahla JENSEN
Kahla JENSEN #896
Female Floatie Race
00:54:58.58
00:54:58.58
4
(284)
Floatie Race
4
Female
284
AU
5:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:22.88
289
3
289
00:03:11.47
299
4
299
00:20:07.22
259
4
259
00:02:17.92
337
4
337
00:20:59.08
243
4
243
281
897
Kelly CICCARONE
Kelly CICCARONE #897
Female Floatie Race
00:54:56.59
00:54:56.59
3
(281)
Floatie Race
3
Female
281
AU
5:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:23.09
292
4
292
00:03:09.89
296
3
296
00:20:08.59
260
5
260
00:02:17.50
336
3
336
00:20:57.51
240
3
240
126
871
Corne en Karien
Corne en Karien #871
Female Team
00:47:34.26
00:47:34.26
7
(126)
Team
7
Female
126
AU
Karien Fischer
Corne Richter
4:37 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:00.87
136
4
136
00:02:22.43
163
10
163
00:21:03.32
287
9
287
00:01:12.12
118
5
118
00:15:55.51
32
1
32
122
860
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #860
Female M & D
00:47:28.78
00:47:28.78
5
(122)
M & D
5
Female
122
AU
4:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:06:29.29
72
4
72
00:02:27.16
175
5
175
00:18:38.66
176
5
176
00:00:56.92
31
3
31
00:18:56.73
157
6
157
337
828
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #828
Female 50-59
01:00:55.64
01:00:55.64
18
(337)
50-59
18
Female
337
AU
5:54 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:07.87
152
4
152
00:03:37.03
330
15
330
00:22:27.89
327
18
327
00:01:55.64
310
17
310
00:25:47.20
342
19
342
223
837
Lise GORDON
Lise GORDON #837
Female 60-69
00:51:46.33
00:51:46.33
1
(223)
60-69
1
Female
223
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:40.04
347
4
347
00:02:33.36
203
4
203
00:19:04.57
202
4
202
00:01:07.60
87
1
87
00:19:20.75
184
1
184
19
745
Ankaret JENKINS
Ankaret JENKINS #745
Female 40-49
00:40:59.55
00:40:59.55
5
(19)
40-49
5
Female
19
3:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:00.87
40
4
40
00:01:37.94
34
5
34
00:16:05.05
37
9
37
00:01:02.61
60
8
60
00:16:13.06
41
8
41
30
545
Laura FERNANDES LYONS
Laura FERNANDES LYONS #545
Female 30-39
00:42:02.74
00:42:02.74
13
(30)
30-39
13
Female
30
AU
4:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:43.50
19
4
19
00:02:01.22
92
29
92
00:17:21.88
103
36
103
00:01:03.22
66
18
66
00:15:52.91
29
15
29
143
590
Rhian PEARCE
Rhian PEARCE #590
Female 16-19
00:48:29.96
00:48:29.96
4
(143)
16-19
4
Female
143
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:52.50
32
4
32
00:02:56.89
270
8
270
00:20:38.92
279
7
279
00:01:13.06
126
4
126
00:17:48.56
109
2
109
64
585
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #585
Female 13-15
00:44:25.66
00:44:25.66
7
(64)
13-15
7
Female
64
AU
4:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:46.79
25
4
25
00:01:05.66
5
2
5
00:17:23.15
104
8
104
00:00:43.86
3
3
3
00:19:26.18
188
8
188
57
625
Carla PAYNE
Carla PAYNE #625
Female 20-29
00:43:48.72
00:43:48.72
14
(57)
20-29
14
Female
57
AU
4:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:03.62
7
4
7
00:02:14.78
138
38
138
00:17:54.70
140
34
140
00:00:52.11
17
3
17
00:17:43.50
103
26
103
70
588
Gabby PEACOCK
Gabby PEACOCK #588
Female 16-19
00:44:41.58
00:44:41.58
2
(70)
16-19
2
Female
70
AU
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:47.84
104
5
104
00:01:33.01
26
2
26
00:16:35.21
56
3
56
00:01:21.41
170
6
170
00:18:24.10
135
3
135
18
611
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #611
Female 20-29
00:40:58.32
00:40:58.32
3
(18)
20-29
3
Female
18
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:24.24
12
5
12
00:01:15.99
9
2
9
00:15:24.94
18
3
18
00:01:02.05
59
22
59
00:17:51.09
110
29
110
93
575
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #575
Female 13-15
00:46:00.50
00:46:00.50
8
(93)
13-15
8
Female
93
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:00.32
38
5
38
00:01:48.11
55
7
55
00:17:08.36
85
5
85
00:01:28.48
212
9
212
00:19:35.21
197
9
197
89
564
Freya HEEKS
Freya HEEKS #564
Female M & D
00:45:51.34
00:45:51.34
3
(89)
M & D
3
Female
89
AU
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:31.57
75
5
75
00:04:13.69
350
17
350
00:16:51.40
73
3
73
00:00:57.81
36
4
36
00:17:16.86
79
1
79
7
783
Leisha MCGINNIS
Leisha MCGINNIS #783
Female 40-49
00:39:23.78
00:39:23.78
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
AU
3:49 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:10.88
52
5
52
00:02:08.10
113
19
113
00:15:04.43
12
4
12
00:01:03.56
67
10
67
00:14:56.80
8
2
8
192
822
Rosemary KENDELL
Rosemary KENDELL #822
Female 50-59
00:50:18.50
00:50:18.50
7
(192)
50-59
7
Female
192
4:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:08.75
155
5
155
00:01:58.45
76
1
76
00:17:25.96
106
5
106
00:01:17.06
147
3
147
00:22:28.26
288
14
288
332
895
Pauline LOGAN
Pauline LOGAN #895
Female Floatie Race
00:59:54.83
00:59:54.83
5
(332)
Floatie Race
5
Female
332
AU
5:49 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:45.71
312
5
312
00:02:46.21
242
2
242
00:17:12.40
92
1
92
00:02:31.48
346
5
346
00:28:39.01
354
5
354
47
890
Janelle PINNEY
Janelle PINNEY #890
Female 30-39
00:43:16.47
00:43:16.47
20
(47)
30-39
20
Female
47
4:12 min/km
Wave 9
00:05:43.77
20
5
20
00:02:33.11
202
65
202
00:17:16.72
96
34
96
00:01:28.44
211
57
211
00:16:14.41
42
20
42
213
870
Star Fruiter
Star Fruiter #870
Female Team
00:51:19.57
00:51:19.57
9
(213)
Team
9
Female
213
AU
Effie Mangharam
Jean Mangharam
June Sim
4:58 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:02.38
138
5
138
00:01:28.85
21
6
21
00:20:50.19
283
8
283
00:01:14.68
133
7
133
00:20:43.46
232
10
232
239
869
M & M
M & M #869
Female Team
00:52:24.56
00:52:24.56
11
(239)
Team
11
Female
239
AU
Meredith Mccarthy
Michelle Waddingham
5:05 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:31.00
211
6
211
00:01:13.49
8
4
8
00:20:35.28
277
7
277
00:01:25.22
191
10
191
00:21:39.56
265
11
265
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (399 items)