SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
399
Paola MENA
Paola MENA #399
Female M & D
Not started
Not started
M & D
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 15
118
340
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #340
Female Team
01:35:01.68
01:35:01.68
4
(118)
Team
4
Female
118
AU
Rebecca Mcgregor
Kate Olsen
3:41 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:17.01
37
3
37
00:02:46.81
251
7
251
00:47:00.85
156
3
156
00:01:02.76
33
5
33
00:30:54.24
144
6
144
120
339
Fyfie's Faves
Fyfie's Faves #339
Female Team
01:35:13.87
01:35:13.87
5
(120)
Team
5
Female
120
AU
Rozzie Davies
Jane Deacon
Marilyn Young
3:41 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:40.09
142
6
142
00:01:01.82
22
6
22
00:49:26.70
203
4
203
00:01:07.99
45
6
45
00:26:57.25
68
2
68
29
338
First Timers
First Timers #338
Female Team
01:22:55.42
01:22:55.42
1
(29)
Team
1
Female
29
AU
Shelby Carstens
Hannah Smith
Eleanor St George
3:13 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:41.69
26
2
26
00:00:48.71
14
1
14
00:41:14.79
36
2
36
00:00:48.54
6
1
6
00:27:21.67
80
3
80
97
337
Caito'n'Leo
Caito'n'Leo #337
Female Team
01:33:34.62
01:33:34.62
3
(97)
Team
3
Female
97
AU
Caitlyn James
Leonie James
3:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:47.64
5
1
5
00:01:01.10
21
5
21
00:52:39.65
260
6
260
00:00:57.83
23
3
23
00:28:08.39
94
4
94
37
336
Doctors orders
Doctors orders #336
Female Team
01:24:42.29
01:24:42.29
2
(37)
Team
2
Female
37
AU
Marian Brennan
Janine Kaye
3:17 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:58.13
55
5
55
00:00:50.55
17
3
17
00:40:26.26
31
1
31
00:00:58.83
24
4
24
00:28:28.51
105
5
105
189
335
KSA team
KSA team #335
Female Team
01:43:53.26
01:43:53.26
6
(189)
Team
6
Female
189
AU
Courtney Bailey
Ria Peet
Tarryn Stain
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:36.74
45
4
45
00:00:57.00
19
4
19
01:02:20.80
300
7
300
00:01:12.59
62
7
62
00:25:46.12
47
1
47
198
334
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #334
Female 25-29
01:44:35.90
01:44:35.90
41
(198)
25-29
41
Female
198
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.13
46
11
46
00:02:18.69
180
31
180
00:50:06.09
220
40
220
00:02:27.45
278
53
278
00:36:06.52
238
45
238
204
333
WTF
WTF #333
Female Team
01:45:04.25
01:45:04.25
7
(204)
Team
7
Female
204
AU
Katie Loughton
Julie Smith
Lisa Turner
4:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:31.10
182
7
182
00:00:49.53
15
2
15
00:51:01.02
237
5
237
00:00:54.89
12
2
12
00:34:47.70
222
7
222
53
332
Claire PIERCE
Claire PIERCE #332
Female M & D
01:28:18.69
01:28:18.69
1
(53)
M & D
1
Female
53
AU
3:25 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:15.87
19
1
19
00:02:28.05
214
2
214
00:45:46.32
123
1
123
00:01:39.29
174
1
174
00:26:09.15
54
1
54
203
331
Jo PIERCE
Jo PIERCE #331
Female M & D
01:44:54.97
01:44:54.97
2
(203)
M & D
2
Female
203
AU
4:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:00.80
276
2
276
00:02:18.61
179
1
179
00:49:14.42
197
2
197
00:01:49.79
210
2
210
00:31:31.34
158
2
158
76
330
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #330
Female 30-34
01:31:47.71
01:31:47.71
16
(76)
30-34
16
Female
76
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:36.41
138
26
138
00:01:21.94
50
9
50
00:41:47.60
42
11
42
00:01:14.86
73
16
73
00:30:46.89
143
31
143
114
329
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #329
Female 45-49
01:34:47.68
01:34:47.68
6
(114)
45-49
6
Female
114
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:18.85
38
2
38
00:01:34.59
70
1
70
00:43:47.72
82
7
82
00:02:15.70
263
20
263
00:33:50.81
208
15
208
74
328
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #328
Female 45-49
01:31:35.11
01:31:35.11
4
(74)
45-49
4
Female
74
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:30.84
289
24
289
00:02:26.26
209
17
209
00:42:18.85
49
3
49
00:01:13.86
70
3
70
00:25:05.29
34
2
34
243
327
Sue-Ellen SMITH
Sue-Ellen SMITH #327
Female 45-49
01:50:42.14
01:50:42.14
20
(243)
45-49
20
Female
243
AU
4:17 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:40.78
293
25
293
00:03:06.12
273
23
273
00:52:52.60
261
23
261
00:01:26.37
118
4
118
00:32:36.25
186
13
186
65
326
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #326
Female 45-49
01:31:08.25
01:31:08.25
3
(65)
45-49
3
Female
65
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:13.60
165
10
165
00:02:03.01
137
5
137
00:43:32.50
75
5
75
00:01:46.71
202
12
202
00:26:32.40
61
3
61
238
325
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #325
Female 45-49
01:49:29.92
01:49:29.92
18
(238)
45-49
18
Female
238
AU
4:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:14.83
166
11
166
00:02:30.23
217
18
217
00:50:07.14
221
20
221
00:01:07.40
43
1
43
00:38:30.31
276
26
276
187
324
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #324
Female 45-49
01:43:24.68
01:43:24.68
15
(187)
45-49
15
Female
187
AU
4:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:29.39
287
23
287
00:02:13.62
167
12
167
00:47:14.69
163
15
163
00:01:11.23
59
2
59
00:32:15.73
178
11
178
165
323
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #323
Female 45-49
01:41:44.13
01:41:44.13
12
(165)
45-49
12
Female
165
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:48.38
100
5
100
00:01:55.46
116
2
116
00:47:33.60
166
16
166
00:01:55.00
226
15
226
00:34:31.67
215
17
215
166
322
Nicola ARGENT
Nicola ARGENT #322
Female 45-49
01:41:44.20
01:41:44.20
13
(166)
45-49
13
Female
166
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:43.63
193
14
193
00:02:17.87
175
13
175
00:45:59.45
130
13
130
00:02:06.51
255
18
255
00:33:36.73
203
14
203
250
321
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #321
Female 45-49
01:51:42.75
01:51:42.75
22
(250)
45-49
22
Female
250
AU
4:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:18:11.89
216
16
216
00:02:09.96
153
10
153
00:54:46.60
273
24
273
00:01:39.02
172
8
172
00:34:55.27
223
18
223
25
320
Lou ANGUS
Lou ANGUS #320
Female 45-49
01:22:27.53
01:22:27.53
1
(25)
45-49
1
Female
25
AU
3:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:27.10
23
1
23
00:02:05.09
141
6
141
00:41:49.00
43
2
43
00:01:34.66
161
7
161
00:24:31.68
26
1
26
103
319
Annjanette WISBY
Annjanette WISBY #319
Female 45-49
01:34:09.73
01:34:09.73
5
(103)
45-49
5
Female
103
AU
3:39 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:50.63
151
8
151
00:02:02.07
135
4
135
00:42:29.00
54
4
54
00:01:40.40
176
9
176
00:31:07.61
149
7
149
318
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #318
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 15
317
Kirsten BLACKER
Kirsten BLACKER #317
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 15
153
315
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #315
Female 45-49
01:39:55.76
01:39:55.76
10
(153)
45-49
10
Female
153
AU
3:52 min/km
Wave 15
00:19:09.83
251
18
251
00:02:24.37
203
15
203
00:45:41.11
120
12
120
00:02:20.80
268
21
268
00:30:19.64
134
6
134
183
314
Anna NEWTON
Anna NEWTON #314
Female 45-49
01:42:51.79
01:42:51.79
14
(183)
45-49
14
Female
183
AU
3:59 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:11.63
117
7
117
00:02:25.27
206
16
206
00:48:08.30
174
17
174
00:01:52.91
216
13
216
00:34:13.66
212
16
212
313
Lee BOYLAN
Lee BOYLAN #313
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 15
00:16:01.84
109
6
109
00:03:49.98
301
26
301
00:40:17.88
28
1
28
00:01:55.44
230
16
230
00:38:04.25
269
25
269
159
312
Regina TITELIUS
Regina TITELIUS #312
Female 45-49
01:41:09.14
01:41:09.14
11
(159)
45-49
11
Female
159
AU
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:59.53
206
15
206
00:02:30.46
218
19
218
00:45:19.92
116
11
116
00:02:43.50
292
24
292
00:32:35.72
185
12
185
269
311
Carol SISSON
Carol SISSON #311
Female 45-49
01:55:57.59
01:55:57.59
24
(269)
45-49
24
Female
269
AU
4:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:39.20
190
13
190
00:02:08.70
151
9
151
00:55:40.31
277
25
277
00:03:01.07
301
25
301
00:37:28.29
261
22
261
310
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #310
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 15
62
309
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #309
Female 45-49
01:30:42.14
01:30:42.14
2
(62)
45-49
2
Female
62
AU
3:31 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:24.76
39
3
39
00:02:06.73
146
7
146
00:44:45.30
102
9
102
00:01:45.57
194
10
194
00:28:39.77
108
4
108
230
308
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #308
Female 45-49
01:48:18.75
01:48:18.75
17
(230)
45-49
17
Female
230
AU
4:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:31.10
181
12
181
00:03:35.45
295
25
295
00:52:10.48
252
22
252
00:03:08.52
303
26
303
00:31:53.19
166
9
166
251
307
Maxine BUCK
Maxine BUCK #307
Female 45-49
01:51:43.22
01:51:43.22
23
(251)
45-49
23
Female
251
AU
4:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:19:12.87
254
19
254
00:03:30.96
291
24
291
00:49:52.87
215
19
215
00:02:38.52
289
23
289
00:36:27.98
244
21
244
123
306
Liesl PETERS
Liesl PETERS #306
Female 45-49
01:36:01.77
01:36:01.77
7
(123)
45-49
7
Female
123
AU
3:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:37.14
96
4
96
00:02:12.83
163
11
163
00:44:05.44
89
8
89
00:01:54.52
225
14
225
00:32:11.82
176
10
176
200
305
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #305
Female 45-49
01:44:38.51
01:44:38.51
16
(200)
45-49
16
Female
200
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:53.30
153
9
153
00:02:32.41
222
20
222
00:45:14.24
115
10
115
00:02:09.91
259
19
259
00:37:48.63
267
24
267
241
304
Bindi FELSTEAD
Bindi FELSTEAD #304
Female 45-49
01:50:27.25
01:50:27.25
19
(241)
45-49
19
Female
241
4:17 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:46.67
294
26
294
00:02:08.13
149
8
149
00:48:27.15
179
18
179
00:01:34.26
158
6
158
00:37:31.02
262
23
262
149
303
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #303
Female 45-49
01:39:35.26
01:39:35.26
9
(149)
45-49
9
Female
149
3:52 min/km
Wave 15
00:19:56.13
275
21
275
00:01:59.53
127
3
127
00:43:45.26
80
6
80
00:02:26.95
277
22
277
00:31:27.39
156
8
156
113
302
Helen BAUGH
Helen BAUGH #302
Female 40-44
01:34:45.20
01:34:45.20
11
(113)
40-44
11
Female
113
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:14.88
123
11
123
00:02:43.11
249
32
249
00:46:01.46
131
15
131
00:01:39.15
173
16
173
00:28:06.59
93
12
93
21
301
Kellie BALDWIN
Kellie BALDWIN #301
Female 40-44
01:21:39.23
01:21:39.23
2
(21)
40-44
2
Female
21
AU
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:41.60
52
3
52
00:01:13.37
33
2
33
00:40:09.98
27
4
27
00:01:10.61
55
3
55
00:25:23.67
41
6
41
127
300
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #300
Female 40-44
01:36:54.85
01:36:54.85
13
(127)
40-44
13
Female
127
AU
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:08.88
112
10
112
00:02:31.18
219
29
219
00:46:20.13
138
16
138
00:01:34.41
159
15
159
00:30:20.23
135
18
135
115
299
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #299
Female 40-44
01:34:49.34
01:34:49.34
12
(115)
40-44
12
Female
115
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:32.38
184
19
184
00:01:34.77
72
5
72
00:43:25.63
72
7
72
00:01:31.59
140
12
140
00:30:44.95
142
21
142
148
298
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #298
Female 40-44
01:39:25.23
01:39:25.23
17
(148)
40-44
17
Female
148
AU
3:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:20:39.13
292
40
292
00:01:48.61
102
8
102
00:44:51.96
104
9
104
00:01:34.21
157
14
157
00:30:31.32
139
20
139
262
297
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #297
Female 40-44
01:53:31.93
01:53:31.93
34
(262)
40-44
34
Female
262
AU
4:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:54.78
242
29
242
00:02:07.72
147
18
147
00:52:12.65
253
36
253
00:01:16.42
82
5
82
00:39:00.36
280
37
280
106
296
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #296
Female 40-44
01:34:17.39
01:34:17.39
9
(106)
40-44
9
Female
106
AU
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:35.80
136
15
136
00:02:14.12
168
21
168
00:45:09.18
113
11
113
00:01:54.24
224
25
224
00:28:24.03
103
14
103
70
295
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #295
Female 40-44
01:31:16.99
01:31:16.99
5
(70)
40-44
5
Female
70
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:56.74
106
9
106
00:02:06.46
145
17
145
00:45:51.25
126
13
126
00:01:59.80
242
28
242
00:25:22.72
38
4
38
193
294
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #294
Female 40-44
01:44:19.98
01:44:19.98
22
(193)
40-44
22
Female
193
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:20:35.61
291
39
291
00:01:49.11
104
9
104
00:42:47.73
58
5
58
00:02:45.41
294
38
294
00:36:22.11
242
28
242
131
293
Tash SANKEY-LAIDLAW
Tash SANKEY-LAIDLAW #293
Female 40-44
01:37:16.56
01:37:16.56
14
(131)
40-44
14
Female
131
AU
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:20.13
128
12
128
00:02:46.95
252
33
252
00:48:20.87
177
23
177
00:02:31.83
283
36
283
00:27:16.77
75
8
75
281
292
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #292
Female 40-44
01:59:40.14
01:59:40.14
36
(281)
40-44
36
Female
281
AU
4:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:31.64
134
13
134
00:02:19.12
185
22
185
00:52:26.94
256
37
256
00:02:50.30
296
40
296
00:45:32.12
299
40
299
286
291
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #291
Female 40-44
02:01:02.94
02:01:02.94
38
(286)
40-44
38
Female
286
AU
4:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:25:57.77
307
42
307
00:02:04.55
140
14
140
00:53:37.23
265
39
265
00:01:47.08
203
22
203
00:37:36.30
265
35
265
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)