SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (332 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
258
132
Ailbhe MCALISTER
Ailbhe MCALISTER #132
Female 25-29
01:53:03.18
01:53:03.18
50
(258)
25-29
50
Female
258
AU
4:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:37.17
230
49
230
00:02:16.33
170
28
170
00:49:58.46
217
39
217
00:02:16.59
265
50
265
00:39:54.61
285
54
285
13
133
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #133
Female 25-29
01:19:15.58
01:19:15.58
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
AU
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.34
47
12
47
00:01:28.56
61
11
61
00:37:27.18
11
2
11
00:01:13.50
67
12
67
00:25:28.99
42
5
42
198
334
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #334
Female 25-29
01:44:35.90
01:44:35.90
41
(198)
25-29
41
Female
198
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.13
46
11
46
00:02:18.69
180
31
180
00:50:06.09
220
40
220
00:02:27.45
278
53
278
00:36:06.52
238
45
238
239
34
Eloise GIBSON
Eloise GIBSON #34
Female 25-29
01:49:36.87
01:49:36.87
47
(239)
25-29
47
Female
239
AU
4:15 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:58.34
107
28
107
00:01:35.09
74
14
74
00:53:18.29
262
47
262
00:01:31.59
139
29
139
00:37:13.55
259
52
259
195
24
Hayley EASDALE
Hayley EASDALE #24
Female 30-34
01:44:29.28
01:44:29.28
42
(195)
30-34
42
Female
195
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:08.06
162
35
162
00:01:58.67
126
27
126
00:49:50.43
213
46
213
00:02:09.93
260
54
260
00:33:22.17
197
39
197
177
3
Karyn AVALOS
Karyn AVALOS #3
Female 30-34
01:42:17.53
01:42:17.53
35
(177)
30-34
35
Female
177
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:16.15
36
4
36
00:02:55.74
263
51
263
00:49:35.02
206
44
206
00:01:13.60
68
13
68
00:35:17.01
225
45
225
128
4
Carine ROWLANDS
Carine ROWLANDS #4
Female 30-34
01:36:57.28
01:36:57.28
29
(128)
30-34
29
Female
128
AU
3:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:34.89
75
13
75
00:02:35.25
230
48
230
00:47:18.48
164
35
164
00:01:09.19
51
9
51
00:31:19.46
153
32
153
93
13
Tanya WHITE
Tanya WHITE #13
Female 30-34
01:33:18.75
01:33:18.75
21
(93)
30-34
21
Female
93
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:11.89
119
18
119
00:02:26.33
210
43
210
00:44:24.43
92
18
92
00:01:38.44
170
36
170
00:28:37.65
106
23
106
261
14
Samantha KITCHIN
Samantha KITCHIN #14
Female 30-34
01:53:12.41
01:53:12.41
56
(261)
30-34
56
Female
261
AU
4:23 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:58.48
204
46
204
00:03:00.91
269
54
269
00:56:40.05
283
58
283
00:01:45.16
189
40
189
00:33:47.80
206
42
206
202
15
Susannah PIEK
Susannah PIEK #15
Female 30-34
01:44:49.27
01:44:49.27
44
(202)
30-34
44
Female
202
AU
4:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:40.89
269
55
269
00:03:07.73
275
56
275
00:50:11.05
222
49
222
00:01:54.14
223
46
223
00:29:55.45
126
28
126
92
16
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #16
Female 30-34
01:33:15.29
01:33:15.29
20
(92)
30-34
20
Female
92
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:29.88
180
40
180
00:01:23.89
53
12
53
00:45:47.42
124
25
124
00:01:39.39
175
37
175
00:26:54.69
67
14
67
102
17
Clair BURGESS
Clair BURGESS #17
Female 30-34
01:34:00.39
01:34:00.39
26
(102)
30-34
26
Female
102
AU
3:39 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:26.80
67
8
67
00:02:34.42
227
46
227
00:46:49.16
151
33
151
00:01:47.22
205
42
205
00:28:22.77
102
22
102
242
18
Tammy TICKEL
Tammy TICKEL #18
Female 30-34
01:50:34.49
01:50:34.49
50
(242)
30-34
50
Female
242
AU
4:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:57.55
246
50
246
00:02:34.59
228
47
228
00:51:03.51
239
54
239
00:01:22.04
97
21
97
00:36:36.79
248
48
248
191
151
Asha GREENWAY
Asha GREENWAY #151
Female 30-34
01:44:10.74
01:44:10.74
40
(191)
30-34
40
Female
191
4:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:06.04
161
34
161
00:03:00.95
270
55
270
00:45:36.90
118
23
118
00:02:16.39
264
56
264
00:36:10.46
240
47
240
14
152
Kathy CRAIG
Kathy CRAIG #152
Female 30-34
01:19:36.70
01:19:36.70
2
(14)
30-34
2
Female
14
3:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:29.04
70
9
70
00:01:36.45
78
17
78
00:38:07.30
12
2
12
00:01:40.43
177
38
177
00:23:43.47
19
4
19
300
153
Casey BARNES
Casey BARNES #153
Female 30-34
02:16:11.13
02:16:11.13
60
(300)
30-34
60
Female
300
5:17 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:29.88
288
59
288
00:01:36.44
77
16
77
01:04:32.10
303
61
303
00:01:57.46
233
48
233
00:47:35.24
303
60
303
144
154
Rachelle BRAMMER
Rachelle BRAMMER #154
Female 30-34
01:38:50.27
01:38:50.27
30
(144)
30-34
30
Female
144
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:22.63
66
7
66
00:01:29.08
62
13
62
00:47:30.98
165
36
165
00:01:58.00
236
50
236
00:33:29.57
200
41
200
216
155
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #155
Female 30-34
01:46:34.76
01:46:34.76
46
(216)
30-34
46
Female
216
4:08 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:20.08
127
20
127
00:02:35.44
231
49
231
00:50:17.93
228
52
228
00:01:45.52
193
41
193
00:35:35.79
231
46
231
67
156
Noelle MORRIS
Noelle MORRIS #156
Female 30-34
01:31:10.24
01:31:10.24
14
(67)
30-34
14
Female
67
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:38.35
232
48
232
00:01:44.64
96
23
96
00:42:26.29
52
15
52
00:00:52.56
10
1
10
00:27:28.38
82
19
82
157
Katie RIDDLE
Katie RIDDLE #157
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
225
158
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #158
Female 30-34
01:48:01.93
01:48:01.93
47
(225)
30-34
47
Female
225
4:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:26.07
262
53
262
00:01:51.64
111
24
111
00:48:32.64
182
38
182
00:01:16.25
81
19
81
00:36:55.32
253
50
253
192
159
Jennifer BISHOP
Jennifer BISHOP #159
Female 30-34
01:44:14.80
01:44:14.80
41
(192)
30-34
41
Female
192
4:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:19.23
172
38
172
00:02:58.24
267
53
267
00:50:04.99
219
48
219
00:01:22.81
101
22
101
00:32:29.53
182
38
182
152
160
Mahi WEISS
Mahi WEISS #160
Female 30-34
01:39:51.96
01:39:51.96
31
(152)
30-34
31
Female
152
3:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:18.22
170
37
170
00:01:42.96
89
19
89
00:50:14.26
225
51
225
00:01:13.63
69
14
69
00:29:22.87
118
27
118
83
161
Aisling MCGUANE
Aisling MCGUANE #161
Female 30-34
01:32:20.64
01:32:20.64
18
(83)
30-34
18
Female
83
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:12.86
253
51
253
00:01:36.29
76
15
76
00:43:14.54
67
17
67
00:00:59.07
27
5
27
00:27:17.87
76
18
76
181
162
Lauren PARRY
Lauren PARRY #162
Female 30-34
01:42:40.18
01:42:40.18
38
(181)
30-34
38
Female
181
3:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:56.38
245
49
245
00:02:05.86
143
30
143
00:48:27.84
180
37
180
00:01:10.97
58
12
58
00:31:59.12
168
34
168
163
Rebecca RAE
Rebecca RAE #163
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
164
Lauren COOMBS
Lauren COOMBS #164
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
165
Aizhan GREENWOOD
Aizhan GREENWOOD #165
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
166
Emily PETERS
Emily PETERS #166
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
110
167
Michelle GODERIE
Michelle GODERIE #167
Female 30-34
01:34:31.96
01:34:31.96
28
(110)
30-34
28
Female
110
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:37.55
139
27
139
00:02:17.02
173
36
173
00:46:43.20
149
32
149
00:01:14.08
71
15
71
00:27:40.10
85
20
85
69
168
Sally BELLMAN
Sally BELLMAN #168
Female 30-34
01:31:15.52
01:31:15.52
15
(69)
30-34
15
Female
69
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:59.93
156
33
156
00:02:18.26
177
38
177
00:42:07.65
46
13
46
00:01:08.71
48
7
48
00:28:40.96
109
24
109
252
169
Danica SNASHALL
Danica SNASHALL #169
Female 30-34
01:51:48.83
01:51:48.83
53
(252)
30-34
53
Female
252
AU
4:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:21.78
283
58
283
00:02:10.57
155
32
155
00:49:01.31
191
41
191
00:02:00.90
244
52
244
00:38:14.25
274
53
274
58
170
Katherine TRIGG
Katherine TRIGG #170
Female 30-34
01:29:20.65
01:29:20.65
13
(58)
30-34
13
Female
58
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:00.38
56
6
56
00:02:11.11
157
33
157
00:46:58.33
155
34
155
00:01:16.13
79
18
79
00:24:54.69
31
8
31
171
Michelle FRANKLIN
Michelle FRANKLIN #171
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
00:31:44.63
308
61
308
00:02:12.44
160
34
160
00:26:48.82
1
1
1
172
Grainne CONWAY
Grainne CONWAY #172
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
55
173
Kayla CALLADINE
Kayla CALLADINE #173
Female 30-34
01:28:58.38
01:28:58.38
12
(55)
30-34
12
Female
55
AU
3:27 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:32.89
74
12
74
00:02:14.60
169
35
169
00:46:22.20
139
30
139
00:00:56.55
17
3
17
00:24:52.12
30
7
30
255
174
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #174
Female 30-34
01:52:42.20
01:52:42.20
55
(255)
30-34
55
Female
255
AU
4:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:11.38
279
57
279
00:03:33.21
294
59
294
00:50:45.82
231
53
231
00:01:28.93
127
26
127
00:36:42.84
250
49
250
253
175
Holly THORP
Holly THORP #175
Female 30-34
01:52:06.46
01:52:06.46
54
(253)
30-34
54
Female
253
AU
4:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:50.14
150
30
150
00:01:33.82
69
14
69
00:49:07.98
193
42
193
00:02:04.85
250
53
250
00:42:29.67
293
57
293
185
176
Georgina KER
Georgina KER #176
Female 30-34
01:43:11.42
01:43:11.42
39
(185)
30-34
39
Female
185
AU
4:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:23.88
260
52
260
00:03:24.34
289
58
289
00:46:26.76
141
31
141
00:01:30.63
134
28
134
00:32:25.80
180
37
180
164
177
Tamara BROWNLIE
Tamara BROWNLIE #177
Female 30-34
01:41:29.16
01:41:29.16
34
(164)
30-34
34
Female
164
AU
3:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:25.98
178
39
178
00:02:33.51
225
45
225
00:49:30.17
204
43
204
00:01:41.92
180
39
180
00:30:17.56
133
29
133
291
178
Stacey FAIRHEAD
Stacey FAIRHEAD #178
Female 30-34
02:04:40.23
02:04:40.23
58
(291)
30-34
58
Female
291
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:22:07.27
304
60
304
00:02:25.72
207
41
207
00:58:11.85
292
59
292
00:02:37.73
288
58
288
00:39:17.64
282
56
282
95
179
Rebecca PROPERZI
Rebecca PROPERZI #179
Female 30-34
01:33:25.50
01:33:25.50
22
(95)
30-34
22
Female
95
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:29.14
133
24
133
00:01:41.46
88
18
88
00:44:36.59
95
19
95
00:01:53.17
217
43
217
00:28:45.12
111
25
111
87
180
Milou SMEETS
Milou SMEETS #180
Female 30-34
01:32:52.94
01:32:52.94
19
(87)
30-34
19
Female
87
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:27.14
132
23
132
00:01:18.68
43
8
43
00:41:13.31
35
8
35
00:01:31.46
138
29
138
00:32:22.33
179
36
179
210
181
Kate DARWENT
Kate DARWENT #181
Female 30-34
01:45:29.72
01:45:29.72
45
(210)
30-34
45
Female
210
AU
4:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:27.53
92
15
92
00:02:57.88
265
52
265
00:49:52.18
214
47
214
00:02:32.51
284
57
284
00:34:39.60
218
43
218
23
182
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #182
Female 30-34
01:21:59.29
01:21:59.29
5
(23)
30-34
5
Female
23
AU
3:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:29.04
71
10
71
00:00:49.58
16
2
16
00:40:06.30
25
6
25
00:00:57.66
22
4
22
00:25:36.70
46
11
46
76
330
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #330
Female 30-34
01:31:47.71
01:31:47.71
16
(76)
30-34
16
Female
76
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:36.41
138
26
138
00:01:21.94
50
9
50
00:41:47.60
42
11
42
00:01:14.86
73
16
73
00:30:46.89
143
31
143
265
184
Penny MYERS
Penny MYERS #184
Female 30-34
01:53:47.93
01:53:47.93
57
(265)
30-34
57
Female
265
AU
4:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:37.32
189
41
189
00:03:39.15
297
60
297
00:51:47.55
245
55
245
00:01:34.09
156
32
156
00:39:09.80
281
55
281
180
185
Kerrie LUGTON
Kerrie LUGTON #185
Female 30-34
01:42:31.44
01:42:31.44
37
(180)
30-34
37
Female
180
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:49.92
200
45
200
00:01:43.57
93
22
93
00:48:47.17
187
40
187
00:01:59.44
239
51
239
00:32:11.33
175
35
175
197
186
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #186
Female 30-34
01:44:33.26
01:44:33.26
43
(197)
30-34
43
Female
197
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:54.24
154
32
154
00:02:26.00
208
42
208
00:49:38.12
207
45
207
00:02:11.17
262
55
262
00:33:23.71
198
40
198
179
187
Una-Marie LIM
Una-Marie LIM #187
Female 30-34
01:42:24.27
01:42:24.27
36
(179)
30-34
36
Female
179
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:17.87
126
19
126
00:02:42.37
244
50
244
00:55:06.71
275
57
275
00:01:36.65
164
35
164
00:26:40.64
65
13
65
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (332 items)