SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (332 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
118
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #118
Female 25-29
01:22:29.78
01:22:29.78
3
(26)
25-29
3
Female
26
AU
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:42.39
27
4
27
00:02:16.51
171
29
171
00:40:21.88
29
3
29
00:01:12.79
64
11
64
00:25:56.20
51
9
51
287
Anna BRADY
Anna BRADY #287
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 14
00:20:23.90
285
37
285
00:02:27.17
212
28
212
00:33:31.67
3
2
3
00:01:00.79
29
1
29
00:25:59.03
52
7
52
33
259
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #259
Female 35-39
01:23:51.79
01:23:51.79
7
(33)
35-39
7
Female
33
AU
3:15 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:44.38
80
10
80
00:01:19.58
47
6
47
00:39:48.48
23
4
23
00:01:58.52
237
40
237
00:26:00.81
53
10
53
53
332
Claire PIERCE
Claire PIERCE #332
Female M & D
01:28:18.69
01:28:18.69
1
(53)
M & D
1
Female
53
AU
3:25 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:15.87
19
1
19
00:02:28.05
214
2
214
00:45:46.32
123
1
123
00:01:39.29
174
1
174
00:26:09.15
54
1
54
57
106
Kate MCGURK
Kate MCGURK #106
Female 25-29
01:29:10.23
01:29:10.23
9
(57)
25-29
9
Female
57
AU
3:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:50.38
102
27
102
00:03:09.86
276
49
276
00:42:46.45
57
6
57
00:01:06.90
41
6
41
00:26:16.63
55
10
55
75
258
Dara HANAHOE
Dara HANAHOE #258
Female 35-39
01:31:37.49
01:31:37.49
12
(75)
35-39
12
Female
75
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:21.10
173
27
173
00:01:47.14
101
20
101
00:44:46.94
103
19
103
00:01:24.96
109
20
109
00:26:17.34
56
11
56
124
228
Ijnsche MEIJER
Ijnsche MEIJER #228
Female 35-39
01:36:13.23
01:36:13.23
19
(124)
35-39
19
Female
124
3:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:11.38
116
21
116
00:01:31.30
65
13
65
00:50:50.22
232
34
232
00:01:15.93
77
10
77
00:26:24.38
57
12
57
59
58
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #58
Female 20-24
01:29:42.50
01:29:42.50
4
(59)
20-24
4
Female
59
AU
3:29 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:13.59
120
8
120
00:01:46.62
100
5
100
00:43:33.13
77
4
77
00:01:42.95
184
16
184
00:26:26.20
58
2
58
47
226
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #226
Female 35-39
01:26:11.80
01:26:11.80
9
(47)
35-39
9
Female
47
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:14.77
34
4
34
00:01:14.11
35
3
35
00:43:43.03
79
14
79
00:01:29.13
128
24
128
00:26:30.74
59
13
59
20
254
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #254
Female 35-39
01:21:23.40
01:21:23.40
4
(20)
35-39
4
Female
20
AU
3:09 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:54.35
12
1
12
00:01:24.87
56
9
56
00:40:08.96
26
5
26
00:01:22.91
102
17
102
00:26:32.30
60
14
60
65
326
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #326
Female 45-49
01:31:08.25
01:31:08.25
3
(65)
45-49
3
Female
65
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:13.60
165
10
165
00:02:03.01
137
5
137
00:43:32.50
75
5
75
00:01:46.71
202
12
202
00:26:32.40
61
3
61
89
246
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #246
Female 35-39
01:33:09.90
01:33:09.90
15
(89)
35-39
15
Female
89
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:09.54
113
19
113
00:02:18.45
178
31
178
00:47:04.96
158
26
158
00:01:04.16
35
3
35
00:26:32.78
62
15
62
77
135
Rachel GODDARD
Rachel GODDARD #135
Female 50-54
01:31:49.18
01:31:49.18
5
(77)
50-54
5
Female
77
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:43.88
194
8
194
00:02:12.83
162
8
162
00:43:34.48
78
6
78
00:01:42.55
181
8
181
00:26:35.43
63
4
63
82
203
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #203
Female 30-34
01:32:20.33
01:32:20.33
17
(82)
30-34
17
Female
82
AU
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:16.79
167
36
167
00:01:23.37
51
10
51
00:45:41.65
121
24
121
00:01:18.21
86
20
86
00:26:40.30
64
12
64
179
187
Una-Marie LIM
Una-Marie LIM #187
Female 30-34
01:42:24.27
01:42:24.27
36
(179)
30-34
36
Female
179
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:17.87
126
19
126
00:02:42.37
244
50
244
00:55:06.71
275
57
275
00:01:36.65
164
35
164
00:26:40.64
65
13
65
34
76
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #76
Female 25-29
01:23:53.95
01:23:53.95
4
(34)
25-29
4
Female
34
3:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:01.82
14
2
14
00:01:19.51
46
7
46
00:42:39.76
56
5
56
00:01:05.98
40
5
40
00:26:46.86
66
11
66
92
16
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #16
Female 30-34
01:33:15.29
01:33:15.29
20
(92)
30-34
20
Female
92
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:29.88
180
40
180
00:01:23.89
53
12
53
00:45:47.42
124
25
124
00:01:39.39
175
37
175
00:26:54.69
67
14
67
120
339
Fyfie's Faves
Fyfie's Faves #339
Female Team
01:35:13.87
01:35:13.87
5
(120)
Team
5
Female
120
AU
Rozzie Davies
Jane Deacon
Marilyn Young
3:41 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:40.09
142
6
142
00:01:01.82
22
6
22
00:49:26.70
203
4
203
00:01:07.99
45
6
45
00:26:57.25
68
2
68
32
189
Stacey BAKER
Stacey BAKER #189
Female 30-34
01:23:44.42
01:23:44.42
7
(32)
30-34
7
Female
32
AU
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:10.50
16
2
16
00:01:04.99
25
5
25
00:42:20.44
50
14
50
00:01:10.08
53
10
53
00:26:58.39
69
15
69
100
192
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #192
Female 30-34
01:33:44.78
01:33:44.78
24
(100)
30-34
24
Female
100
AU
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:43.46
144
29
144
00:02:31.25
220
44
220
00:46:04.11
132
27
132
00:01:25.84
116
24
116
00:27:00.11
70
16
70
39
66
Nicola RUTTY
Nicola RUTTY #66
Female 20-24
01:24:49.49
01:24:49.49
2
(39)
20-24
2
Female
39
AU
3:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:24.34
22
2
22
00:01:06.80
29
1
29
00:43:17.79
68
3
68
00:00:58.90
26
2
26
00:27:01.65
71
3
71
42
199
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #199
Female 30-34
01:25:28.49
01:25:28.49
9
(42)
30-34
9
Female
42
AU
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:40.63
51
5
51
00:01:03.36
24
4
24
00:42:03.70
45
12
45
00:01:30.40
133
27
133
00:27:10.39
72
17
72
147
119
Stephanie BATHO
Stephanie BATHO #119
Female 25-29
01:39:06.53
01:39:06.53
29
(147)
25-29
29
Female
147
AU
3:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:26.20
223
47
223
00:02:56.14
264
46
264
00:48:23.81
178
32
178
00:02:09.25
258
49
258
00:27:11.11
73
12
73
50
35
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #35
Female 14-15
01:28:06.74
01:28:06.74
5
(50)
14-15
5
Female
50
AU
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:20.11
64
6
64
00:01:03.28
23
6
23
00:44:38.30
96
5
96
00:00:53.39
11
3
11
00:27:11.64
74
4
74
131
293
Tash SANKEY-LAIDLAW
Tash SANKEY-LAIDLAW #293
Female 40-44
01:37:16.56
01:37:16.56
14
(131)
40-44
14
Female
131
AU
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:20.13
128
12
128
00:02:46.95
252
33
252
00:48:20.87
177
23
177
00:02:31.83
283
36
283
00:27:16.77
75
8
75
83
161
Aisling MCGUANE
Aisling MCGUANE #161
Female 30-34
01:32:20.64
01:32:20.64
18
(83)
30-34
18
Female
83
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:12.86
253
51
253
00:01:36.29
76
15
76
00:43:14.54
67
17
67
00:00:59.07
27
5
27
00:27:17.87
76
18
76
35
147
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #147
Female 50-54
01:24:00.22
01:24:00.22
3
(35)
50-54
3
Female
35
AU
3:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:38.13
49
1
49
00:01:50.61
110
6
110
00:39:41.43
22
2
22
00:01:32.14
143
5
143
00:27:17.91
77
5
77
268
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #268
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 14
00:17:21.93
174
18
174
00:01:39.31
86
6
86
00:31:13.39
2
1
2
00:01:10.70
56
4
56
00:27:18.60
78
9
78
46
282
Siobhan HICKLING
Siobhan HICKLING #282
Female 40-44
01:26:06.36
01:26:06.36
3
(46)
40-44
3
Female
46
AU
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:10.55
17
1
17
00:01:34.60
71
4
71
00:43:14.28
66
6
66
00:01:46.16
198
18
198
00:27:20.75
79
10
79
29
338
First Timers
First Timers #338
Female Team
01:22:55.42
01:22:55.42
1
(29)
Team
1
Female
29
AU
Shelby Carstens
Hannah Smith
Eleanor St George
3:13 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:41.69
26
2
26
00:00:48.71
14
1
14
00:41:14.79
36
2
36
00:00:48.54
6
1
6
00:27:21.67
80
3
80
79
81
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #81
Female 25-29
01:32:01.92
01:32:01.92
15
(79)
25-29
15
Female
79
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:38.98
50
13
50
00:02:04.01
138
25
138
00:47:11.70
160
29
160
00:01:45.51
192
41
192
00:27:21.71
81
13
81
67
156
Noelle MORRIS
Noelle MORRIS #156
Female 30-34
01:31:10.24
01:31:10.24
14
(67)
30-34
14
Female
67
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:38.35
232
48
232
00:01:44.64
96
23
96
00:42:26.29
52
15
52
00:00:52.56
10
1
10
00:27:28.38
82
19
82
73
51
Alex THORNTON
Alex THORNTON #51
Female 20-24
01:31:24.52
01:31:24.52
5
(73)
20-24
5
Female
73
3:32 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:05.39
111
7
111
00:02:00.19
129
8
129
00:43:46.69
81
5
81
00:01:54.05
222
19
222
00:27:38.20
83
4
83
68
261
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #261
Female 35-39
01:31:12.28
01:31:12.28
11
(68)
35-39
11
Female
68
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:34.09
186
29
186
00:01:53.49
113
23
113
00:42:17.54
48
8
48
00:01:48.48
208
35
208
00:27:38.66
84
16
84
110
167
Michelle GODERIE
Michelle GODERIE #167
Female 30-34
01:34:31.96
01:34:31.96
28
(110)
30-34
28
Female
110
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:37.55
139
27
139
00:02:17.02
173
36
173
00:46:43.20
149
32
149
00:01:14.08
71
15
71
00:27:40.10
85
20
85
51
63
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA #63
Female 20-24
01:28:12.54
01:28:12.54
3
(51)
20-24
3
Female
51
AU
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:48.60
101
6
101
00:01:18.71
44
2
44
00:41:35.86
41
1
41
00:01:47.14
204
17
204
00:27:42.21
86
5
86
15
47
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #47
Female 16-19
01:19:40.80
01:19:40.80
5
(15)
16-19
5
Female
15
AU
3:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:44.72
10
4
10
00:00:37.43
2
2
2
00:38:52.30
16
5
16
00:00:42.37
1
1
1
00:27:43.97
87
7
87
142
99
Laura MOREIRA DA CRUZ
Laura MOREIRA DA CRUZ #99
Female 25-29
01:38:09.63
01:38:09.63
27
(142)
25-29
27
Female
142
AU
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:53.14
201
42
201
00:01:49.72
105
19
105
00:49:38.80
208
36
208
00:00:57.39
20
1
20
00:27:50.57
88
14
88
206
250
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #250
Female 35-39
01:45:10.70
01:45:10.70
33
(206)
35-39
33
Female
206
AU
4:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:14.39
122
22
122
00:02:37.10
237
39
237
00:57:22.71
291
44
291
00:00:56.16
16
1
16
00:28:00.32
89
17
89
134
289
Trudy URBANI
Trudy URBANI #289
Female 40-44
01:37:33.15
01:37:33.15
15
(134)
40-44
15
Female
134
AU
3:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:19:28.64
266
33
266
00:02:05.32
142
15
142
00:45:53.13
127
14
127
00:02:04.77
249
30
249
00:28:01.28
90
11
90
184
93
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #93
Female 25-29
01:42:57.97
01:42:57.97
35
(184)
25-29
35
Female
184
AU
3:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:42.63
79
19
79
00:01:55.76
119
22
119
00:56:50.44
285
54
285
00:01:27.76
125
25
125
00:28:01.36
91
15
91
121
41
Frances JONES
Frances JONES #41
Female 16-19
01:35:20.75
01:35:20.75
8
(121)
16-19
8
Female
121
AU
3:42 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:05.77
88
8
88
00:02:18.97
182
11
182
00:48:08.11
173
10
173
00:01:44.78
187
10
187
00:28:03.10
92
8
92
113
302
Helen BAUGH
Helen BAUGH #302
Female 40-44
01:34:45.20
01:34:45.20
11
(113)
40-44
11
Female
113
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:14.88
123
11
123
00:02:43.11
249
32
249
00:46:01.46
131
15
131
00:01:39.15
173
16
173
00:28:06.59
93
12
93
97
337
Caito'n'Leo
Caito'n'Leo #337
Female Team
01:33:34.62
01:33:34.62
3
(97)
Team
3
Female
97
AU
Caitlyn James
Leonie James
3:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:47.64
5
1
5
00:01:01.10
21
5
21
00:52:39.65
260
6
260
00:00:57.83
23
3
23
00:28:08.39
94
4
94
54
127
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #127
Female 25-29
01:28:34.53
01:28:34.53
7
(54)
25-29
7
Female
54
AU
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:06.23
33
7
33
00:01:35.47
75
15
75
00:44:21.48
90
13
90
00:01:21.72
95
17
95
00:28:09.62
95
16
95
60
141
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #141
Female 50-54
01:29:42.72
01:29:42.72
4
(60)
50-54
4
Female
60
AU
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:11.71
118
4
118
00:01:37.01
79
3
79
00:41:56.75
44
4
44
00:01:47.61
206
10
206
00:28:09.62
96
6
96
141
123
Lanie STAPLEFORD
Lanie STAPLEFORD #123
Female 25-29
01:38:09.44
01:38:09.44
26
(141)
25-29
26
Female
141
AU
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:36.42
44
10
44
00:04:04.57
302
56
302
00:49:47.90
212
38
212
00:02:26.55
276
52
276
00:28:13.98
97
17
97
94
213
Corinne BRACKNELL
Corinne BRACKNELL #213
Female 55-59
01:33:18.92
01:33:18.92
2
(94)
55-59
2
Female
94
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:03.89
212
5
212
00:02:19.11
184
5
184
00:42:50.44
59
2
59
00:01:50.91
214
5
214
00:28:14.56
98
1
98
30
217
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #217
Female 55-59
01:22:58.54
01:22:58.54
1
(30)
55-59
1
Female
30
AU
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:00.27
29
1
29
00:01:06.39
28
1
28
00:39:23.83
20
1
20
00:01:13.36
66
1
66
00:28:14.68
99
2
99
208
6
Karin GRANTHAM
Karin GRANTHAM #6
Female 40-44
01:45:19.00
01:45:19.00
24
(208)
40-44
24
Female
208
AU
4:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:47.89
271
34
271
00:03:17.01
284
39
284
00:52:30.30
257
38
257
00:01:24.15
104
7
104
00:28:19.63
100
13
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (332 items)