CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country
10 Mar 2016
Results
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Finish
40
176
Zacharie BOGLIO
Zacharie BOGLIO #176
Male Y08
00:16:30.72
00:16:30.72
1
(40)
Y08
1
Male
40
Morgan
12
4:01 min/km
00:16:30.72
45
257
Isaac WIESER
Isaac WIESER #257
Male Y08
00:16:42.35
00:16:42.35
2
(45)
Y08
2
00:00:11.63
Male
45
Rice
7
4:04 min/km
00:16:42.35
53
196
Riley CAMARDA
Riley CAMARDA #196
Male Y08
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
3
(53)
Y08
3
00:00:29.78
Male
53
Patrick
14
4:08 min/km
00:17:00.50
81
159
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #159
Male Y08
00:17:42.73
00:17:42.73
4
(81)
Y08
4
00:01:12.01
Male
81
Morgan
25
4:19 min/km
00:17:42.73
91
285
Anton ALBRECHT
Anton ALBRECHT #285
Male Y08
00:17:55.73
00:17:55.73
5
(91)
Y08
5
00:01:25.01
Male
91
Samson
23
4:22 min/km
00:17:55.73
96
158
Rhys DOIG
Rhys DOIG #158
Male Y08
00:18:07.28
00:18:07.28
6
(96)
Y08
6
00:01:36.56
Male
96
Morgan
30
4:25 min/km
00:18:07.28
109
183
Zachary HARRIS-WALKER
Zachary HARRIS-WALKER #183
Male Y08
00:18:29.32
00:18:29.32
7
(109)
Y08
7
00:01:58.60
Male
109
Morgan
36
4:30 min/km
00:18:29.32
110
279
Samuel NICHOLAS
Samuel NICHOLAS #279
Male Y08
00:18:30.19
00:18:30.19
8
(110)
Y08
8
00:01:59.47
Male
110
Samson
28
4:30 min/km
00:18:30.19
111
154
Chase KARAFIL
Chase KARAFIL #154
Male Y08
00:18:31.39
00:18:31.39
9
(111)
Y08
9
00:02:00.67
Male
111
Morgan
37
4:31 min/km
00:18:31.39
113
277
Luke FRASER
Luke FRASER #277
Male Y08
00:18:32.44
00:18:32.44
10
(113)
Y08
10
00:02:01.72
Male
113
Samson
30
4:31 min/km
00:18:32.44
116
230
Oliver EDMONDS
Oliver EDMONDS #230
Male Y08
00:18:33.57
00:18:33.57
11
(116)
Y08
11
00:02:02.85
Male
116
Rice
19
4:31 min/km
00:18:33.57
117
252
Jonas BROWN
Jonas BROWN #252
Male Y08
00:18:33.92
00:18:33.92
12
(117)
Y08
12
00:02:03.20
Male
117
Rice
20
4:31 min/km
00:18:33.92
120
264
Noah MASTERS
Noah MASTERS #264
Male Y08
00:18:34.58
00:18:34.58
13
(120)
Y08
13
00:02:03.86
Male
120
Samson
31
4:31 min/km
00:18:34.58
126
202
Oscar HOLDEN
Oscar HOLDEN #202
Male Y08
00:18:40.57
00:18:40.57
14
(126)
Y08
14
00:02:09.85
Male
126
Patrick
33
4:33 min/km
00:18:40.57
127
247
Oscar WATERS
Oscar WATERS #247
Male Y08
00:18:41.21
00:18:41.21
15
(127)
Y08
15
00:02:10.49
Male
127
Rice
22
4:33 min/km
00:18:41.21
131
282
Patrick HART
Patrick HART #282
Male Y08
00:18:43.44
00:18:43.44
16
(131)
Y08
16
00:02:12.72
Male
131
Samson
32
4:34 min/km
00:18:43.44
134
155
Shaye KARAFIL
Shaye KARAFIL #155
Male Y08
00:18:46.82
00:18:46.82
17
(134)
Y08
17
00:02:16.10
Male
134
Morgan
42
4:34 min/km
00:18:46.82
148
203
Sean IVESTER
Sean IVESTER #203
Male Y08
00:19:00.51
00:19:00.51
18
(148)
Y08
18
00:02:29.79
Male
148
Patrick
39
4:38 min/km
00:19:00.51
150
163
Kaidyn BURD
Kaidyn BURD #163
Male Y08
00:19:03.32
00:19:03.32
19
(150)
Y08
19
00:02:32.60
Male
150
Morgan
46
4:38 min/km
00:19:03.32
181
162
Benjamin SHALES
Benjamin SHALES #162
Male Y08
00:19:39.32
00:19:39.32
20
(181)
Y08
20
00:03:08.60
Male
181
Morgan
50
4:47 min/km
00:19:39.32
182
165
Ben MITCHELL
Ben MITCHELL #165
Male Y08
00:19:39.92
00:19:39.92
21
(182)
Y08
21
00:03:09.20
Male
182
Morgan
51
4:47 min/km
00:19:39.92
184
148
Heron CARSON
Heron CARSON #148
Male Y08
00:19:40.89
00:19:40.89
22
(184)
Y08
22
00:03:10.17
Male
184
Morgan
53
4:48 min/km
00:19:40.89
185
178
Dylan PARKER
Dylan PARKER #178
Male Y08
00:19:42.32
00:19:42.32
23
(185)
Y08
23
00:03:11.60
Male
185
Morgan
54
4:48 min/km
00:19:42.32
195
227
Daniel MOULIN
Daniel MOULIN #227
Male Y08
00:19:54.76
00:19:54.76
24
(195)
Y08
24
00:03:24.04
Male
195
Rice
40
4:51 min/km
00:19:54.76
199
177
Lincoln KERSPIEN
Lincoln KERSPIEN #177
Male Y08
00:20:00.34
00:20:00.34
25
(199)
Y08
25
00:03:29.62
Male
199
Morgan
56
4:52 min/km
00:20:00.34
209
214
Michael DEMIROSKI
Michael DEMIROSKI #214
Male Y08
00:20:18.75
00:20:18.75
26
(209)
Y08
26
00:03:48.03
Male
209
Patrick
55
4:57 min/km
00:20:18.75
213
251
Jackson YOUNG
Jackson YOUNG #251
Male Y08
00:20:26.32
00:20:26.32
27
(213)
Y08
27
00:03:55.60
Male
213
Rice
44
4:59 min/km
00:20:26.32
219
274
Brandon WALSH
Brandon WALSH #274
Male Y08
00:20:39.57
00:20:39.57
28
(219)
Y08
28
00:04:08.85
Male
219
Samson
56
5:02 min/km
00:20:39.57
221
229
Sean BALL
Sean BALL #229
Male Y08
00:20:41.79
00:20:41.79
29
(221)
Y08
29
00:04:11.07
Male
221
Rice
45
5:02 min/km
00:20:41.79
223
228
Robert PALERMO
Robert PALERMO #228
Male Y08
00:20:43.53
00:20:43.53
30
(223)
Y08
30
00:04:12.81
Male
223
Rice
47
5:03 min/km
00:20:43.53
227
149
Jayden CAMARDA
Jayden CAMARDA #149
Male Y08
00:20:47.57
00:20:47.57
31
(227)
Y08
31
00:04:16.85
Male
227
Morgan
66
5:04 min/km
00:20:47.57
229
219
Xander JONES
Xander JONES #219
Male Y08
00:20:54.28
00:20:54.28
32
(229)
Y08
32
00:04:23.56
Male
229
Patrick
58
5:05 min/km
00:20:54.28
233
276
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #276
Male Y08
00:21:00.78
00:21:00.78
33
(233)
Y08
33
00:04:30.06
Male
233
Samson
59
5:07 min/km
00:21:00.78
240
194
Blake KENNEDY
Blake KENNEDY #194
Male Y08
00:21:10.54
00:21:10.54
34
(240)
Y08
34
00:04:39.82
Male
240
Patrick
60
5:09 min/km
00:21:10.54
245
185
Matthew WINNER
Matthew WINNER #185
Male Y08
00:21:13.57
00:21:13.57
35
(245)
Y08
35
00:04:42.85
Male
245
Morgan
70
5:10 min/km
00:21:13.57
247
261
Zachary EVANS
Zachary EVANS #261
Male Y08
00:21:15.32
00:21:15.32
36
(247)
Y08
36
00:04:44.60
Male
247
Samson
62
5:11 min/km
00:21:15.32
257
211
Indy IMBULDENIYA
Indy IMBULDENIYA #211
Male Y08
00:21:31.57
00:21:31.57
37
(257)
Y08
37
00:05:00.85
Male
257
Patrick
63
5:15 min/km
00:21:31.57
276
215
Taj PERER
Taj PERER #215
Male Y08
00:21:57.84
00:21:57.84
38
(276)
Y08
38
00:05:27.12
Male
276
Patrick
70
5:21 min/km
00:21:57.84
277
223
Rhys HARVEY
Rhys HARVEY #223
Male Y08
00:21:58.53
00:21:58.53
39
(277)
Y08
39
00:05:27.81
Male
277
Rice
60
5:21 min/km
00:21:58.53
278
232
Luca MCNAUGHTON
Luca MCNAUGHTON #232
Male Y08
00:21:58.53
00:21:58.53
40
(278)
Y08
40
00:05:27.81
Male
278
Rice
61
5:21 min/km
00:21:58.53
283
269
Oliver GROUCOTT
Oliver GROUCOTT #269
Male Y08
00:22:08.32
00:22:08.32
41
(283)
Y08
41
00:05:37.60
Male
283
Samson
72
5:23 min/km
00:22:08.32
286
294
Adam WYATT
Adam WYATT #294
Male Y08
00:22:09.72
00:22:09.72
42
(286)
Y08
42
00:05:39.00
Male
286
Samson
74
5:24 min/km
00:22:09.72
295
241
Jimmy MCKENZIE
Jimmy MCKENZIE #241
Male Y08
00:22:27.62
00:22:27.62
43
(295)
Y08
43
00:05:56.90
Male
295
Rice
64
5:28 min/km
00:22:27.62
303
272
Ben LEAVY
Ben LEAVY #272
Male Y08
00:22:32.17
00:22:32.17
44
(303)
Y08
44
00:06:01.45
Male
303
Samson
77
5:29 min/km
00:22:32.17
311
213
Fynnian COPP
Fynnian COPP #213
Male Y08
00:22:48.32
00:22:48.32
45
(311)
Y08
45
00:06:17.60
Male
311
Patrick
80
5:33 min/km
00:22:48.32
312
189
Mitchell WHITE
Mitchell WHITE #189
Male Y08
00:22:49.24
00:22:49.24
46
(312)
Y08
46
00:06:18.52
Male
312
Patrick
81
5:33 min/km
00:22:49.24
316
270
Matthew HENDERSON-KELLY
Matthew HENDERSON-KELLY #270
Male Y08
00:22:58.44
00:22:58.44
47
(316)
Y08
47
00:06:27.72
Male
316
Samson
79
5:36 min/km
00:22:58.44
317
290
Damon BRUN
Damon BRUN #290
Male Y08
00:22:58.78
00:22:58.78
48
(317)
Y08
48
00:06:28.06
Male
317
Samson
80
5:36 min/km
00:22:58.78
320
151
Grayson KING
Grayson KING #151
Male Y08
00:22:59.40
00:22:59.40
49
(320)
Y08
49
00:06:28.68
Male
320
Morgan
87
5:36 min/km
00:22:59.40
326
175
Jacob RAMOS
Jacob RAMOS #175
Male Y08
00:23:09.74
00:23:09.74
50
(326)
Y08
50
00:06:39.02
Male
326
Morgan
90
5:38 min/km
00:23:09.74
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
© 2023