MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
00:15:33.67
00:15:33.67
13
(31)
8-9
13
Female
31
AUS
67.74
9:25 min/km
00:04:25.66
83
16
37
00:01:24.17
44
7
18
00:09:43.83
90
18
37
85
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:16:42.89
00:16:42.89
15
(34)
8-9
15
Female
34
SIN
63.06
10:07 min/km
00:05:51.99
99
22
44
00:02:33.00
88
17
37
00:08:17.89
63
10
22
17
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:11:02.66
00:11:02.66
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
ES
TTS
91.10
6:41 min/km
00:02:39.95
5
4
4
00:01:05.57
14
3
5
00:07:17.14
36
6
10
28
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:12:05.55
00:12:05.55
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
87.17
7:19 min/km
00:03:12.79
28
3
11
00:01:17.50
36
5
14
00:07:35.25
43
6
14
88
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
60.68
10:09 min/km
00:04:55.76
89
19
51
00:02:00.04
75
15
42
00:09:50.12
91
22
54
95
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:18:36.62
00:18:36.62
23
(56)
8-9
23
Male
56
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
54.67
11:16 min/km
00:06:13.13
100
23
56
00:03:00.79
95
21
53
00:09:22.69
84
21
51
90
12
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #12
Male 8-9
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
21
(53)
8-9
21
Male
53
FRA
60.19
10:14 min/km
00:04:34.61
86
17
48
00:01:21.21
41
7
26
00:10:58.35
98
23
56
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
83
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:16:06.96
00:16:06.96
19
(50)
8-9
19
Male
50
SIN
63.13
9:46 min/km
00:05:18.93
97
21
54
00:01:41.15
63
13
35
00:09:06.87
82
19
49
42
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:12:46.29
00:12:46.29
7
(28)
8-9
7
Male
28
SIN
79.66
7:44 min/km
00:04:02.06
68
12
37
00:01:34.88
56
9
30
00:07:09.34
30
4
21
17
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont #17
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
min/km
18
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #18
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
Eton house
min/km
80
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:15:52.42
00:15:52.42
18
(48)
8-9
18
Male
48
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
64.09
9:37 min/km
00:04:43.95
87
18
49
00:03:54.38
100
23
56
00:07:14.08
34
6
25
78
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:15:35.22
00:15:35.22
17
(47)
8-9
17
Male
47
CHE
65.27
9:26 min/km
00:03:57.17
65
10
35
00:02:51.31
92
20
52
00:08:46.73
76
18
47
51
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
ES
Chatsworth
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:37.21
48
15
21
00:01:29.85
51
15
24
00:08:09.19
61
12
20
11
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:10:42.01
00:10:42.01
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
AIS
94.03
6:29 min/km
00:02:59.42
17
7
9
00:01:10.39
23
8
10
00:06:32.19
14
3
5
34
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:12:28.79
00:12:28.79
9
(13)
10-11
9
Female
13
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.62
7:33 min/km
00:03:32.71
43
12
18
00:01:07.29
17
5
7
00:07:48.78
54
9
15
33
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
8
(12)
10-11
8
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
81.61
7:28 min/km
00:03:29.21
40
10
16
00:01:22.18
42
10
16
00:07:28.26
39
8
12
60
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:13:56.08
00:13:56.08
15
(23)
10-11
15
Female
23
SIN
72.20
8:26 min/km
00:03:32.32
42
11
17
00:01:28.24
47
13
21
00:08:55.51
79
17
31
73
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:15:07.66
00:15:07.66
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
66.51
9:10 min/km
00:03:42.70
55
18
25
00:02:22.84
85
20
36
00:09:02.11
81
18
33
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
87
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
00:16:45.22
00:16:45.22
20
(36)
10-11
20
Female
36
IND
UWCSEA East
60.05
10:09 min/km
00:04:06.71
71
19
32
00:02:44.33
90
22
39
00:09:54.18
94
21
40
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
34
Meredith Regan
Meredith Regan #34
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
min/km
52
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
NED
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:15.21
32
9
14
00:01:28.46
48
14
22
00:08:32.60
70
16
27
91
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
33
(54)
10-11
33
Male
54
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
54.04
10:25 min/km
00:04:45.90
88
32
50
00:02:00.91
76
28
43
00:10:24.60
96
33
55
37
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #37
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
min/km
37
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
00:12:32.40
00:12:32.40
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IND
MayFlower Primary School
74.08
7:36 min/km
00:03:39.14
50
23
28
00:01:47.17
68
24
37
00:07:06.09
29
17
20
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:03:53.12
62
12
30
00:01:25.14
46
8
20
00:01:54.64
2
2
2
25
Natalie Magura
Natalie Magura #25
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
Stamford American International School
min/km
25
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
15
(17)
10-11
15
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
77.80
7:14 min/km
00:03:00.20
19
7
10
00:01:20.05
39
19
25
00:07:36.14
44
22
30
16
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:11:01.65
00:11:01.65
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ES
Tanglin Trust School
84.24
6:41 min/km
00:03:14.68
30
15
18
00:01:09.63
21
10
13
00:06:37.34
15
8
10
81
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
31
(49)
10-11
31
Male
49
FRA
58.19
9:40 min/km
00:04:22.93
80
30
45
00:03:12.35
98
33
55
00:08:22.58
66
28
43
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
49
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:13:11.41
00:13:11.41
24
(34)
10-11
24
Male
34
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
70.43
7:59 min/km
00:03:33.86
45
21
26
00:01:18.70
37
17
23
00:08:18.84
64
27
42
36
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:12:32.08
00:12:32.08
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AUS
SJII
74.11
7:35 min/km
00:04:02.14
69
26
38
00:01:16.09
34
16
21
00:07:13.84
33
19
24
6
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GER
91.30
6:09 min/km
00:02:47.52
8
3
4
00:00:53.80
3
3
3
00:06:29.16
12
6
8
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
min/km
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
19
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
83.66
6:43 min/km
00:03:19.56
35
17
21
00:01:06.75
15
8
10
00:06:39.92
17
10
12
67
61
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #61
Male 8-9
00:14:31.17
00:14:31.17
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
ES
United World College South East Asia
70.07
8:47 min/km
00:05:09.39
96
20
53
00:01:47.44
69
14
38
00:07:34.33
42
8
29
93
75
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #75
Female 8-9
00:17:50.85
00:17:50.85
17
(38)
8-9
17
Female
38
ES
Bukit Timah Primary School
59.06
10:49 min/km
00:05:08.71
95
21
43
00:03:00.44
93
19
41
00:09:41.69
89
17
36
69
77
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #77
Female 8-9
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
10
(25)
8-9
10
Female
25
ES
Tanglin Trust School
72.21
8:50 min/km
00:04:25.95
84
17
38
00:01:38.12
60
12
28
00:08:31.74
69
11
26
97
78
Zhi Ning Wong
Zhi Ning Wong #78
Female 8-9
00:19:28.31
00:19:28.31
20
(41)
8-9
20
Female
41
SIN
Woodgrove Primary School
54.13
11:48 min/km
00:03:58.42
66
13
31
00:01:36.16
58
11
27
00:13:53.72
100
22
44
86
79
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #79
Female 8-9
00:16:43.42
00:16:43.42
16
(35)
8-9
16
Female
35
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
63.03
10:08 min/km
00:05:02.25
93
19
41
00:03:00.58
94
20
42
00:08:40.59
72
13
29
56
81
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #81
Female 8-9
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(19)
8-9
6
Female
19
JPN
77.32
8:15 min/km
00:03:28.47
39
6
15
00:01:15.86
33
4
13
00:08:53.58
77
14
30
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)