MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
00:03:49.05
60
11
29
00:01:45.12
67
14
31
00:01:46.40
1
1
1
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:09:17.38
00:09:17.38
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
5:37 min/km
00:02:53.63
13
4
7
00:00:50.67
1
1
1
00:05:33.07
4
1
1
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:03:53.12
62
12
30
00:01:25.14
46
8
20
00:01:54.64
2
2
2
3
123
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #123
Male 10-11
00:09:54.37
00:09:54.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
93.78
6:00 min/km
00:02:54.95
14
5
8
00:00:52.50
2
2
2
00:06:06.91
5
2
2
111
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #111
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
CAN
min/km
00:03:33.17
44
13
19
00:01:34.16
55
16
26
00:02:07.49
3
1
3
2
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
94.57
5:57 min/km
00:02:40.38
6
1
2
00:01:00.55
8
5
6
00:06:08.47
6
3
3
4
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:10:03.66
00:10:03.66
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
6:05 min/km
00:02:28.69
1
1
1
00:01:09.88
22
7
9
00:06:25.08
10
2
4
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
9
125
Thomas Cornwell
Thomas Cornwell #125
Male 10-11
00:10:34.90
00:10:34.90
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
AUS
Australian International School
87.79
6:24 min/km
00:03:06.92
26
13
16
00:01:11.29
25
12
15
00:06:16.69
8
4
5
11
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:10:42.01
00:10:42.01
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
AIS
94.03
6:29 min/km
00:02:59.42
17
7
9
00:01:10.39
23
8
10
00:06:32.19
14
3
5
15
112
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #112
Female 10-11
00:10:53.91
00:10:53.91
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
92.31
6:36 min/km
00:03:02.20
21
8
10
00:01:08.61
20
6
8
00:06:43.09
18
4
6
7
118
Isaiah Davies
Isaiah Davies #118
Male 10-11
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
AUS
88.14
6:23 min/km
00:03:07.93
27
14
17
00:01:01.87
10
7
8
00:06:22.59
9
5
6
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
6
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GER
91.30
6:09 min/km
00:02:47.52
8
3
4
00:00:53.80
3
3
3
00:06:29.16
12
6
8
10
108
Reiya Luer
Reiya Luer #108
Female 10-11
00:10:38.32
00:10:38.32
2
(3)
10-11
2
Female
3
MAL
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
94.57
6:26 min/km
00:02:50.90
11
5
6
00:00:58.09
6
1
2
00:06:49.32
22
5
8
24
60
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #60
Female 8-9
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
89.14
7:10 min/km
00:03:40.91
54
7
24
00:01:02.92
12
2
3
00:07:05.67
28
4
9
13
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:10:47.20
00:10:47.20
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
86.12
6:32 min/km
00:03:02.61
22
9
12
00:01:15.17
31
15
20
00:06:29.41
13
7
9
16
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:11:01.65
00:11:01.65
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ES
Tanglin Trust School
84.24
6:41 min/km
00:03:14.68
30
15
18
00:01:09.63
21
10
13
00:06:37.34
15
8
10
17
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:11:02.66
00:11:02.66
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
ES
TTS
91.10
6:41 min/km
00:02:39.95
5
4
4
00:01:05.57
14
3
5
00:07:17.14
36
6
10
18
106
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #106
Female 10-11
00:11:03.34
00:11:03.34
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AUS
91.00
6:42 min/km
00:02:37.44
3
2
2
00:01:03.87
13
2
4
00:07:22.02
38
7
11
31
122
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #122
Male 10-11
00:12:13.28
00:12:13.28
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
Australian International School
76.01
7:24 min/km
00:04:24.46
82
31
46
00:01:11.31
26
13
16
00:06:37.50
16
9
11
33
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
8
(12)
10-11
8
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
81.61
7:28 min/km
00:03:29.21
40
10
16
00:01:22.18
42
10
16
00:07:28.26
39
8
12
19
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
83.66
6:43 min/km
00:03:19.56
35
17
21
00:01:06.75
15
8
10
00:06:39.92
17
10
12
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
14
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
85.76
6:33 min/km
00:03:01.96
20
8
11
00:00:58.85
7
4
5
00:06:49.09
21
11
14
28
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:12:05.55
00:12:05.55
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
87.17
7:19 min/km
00:03:12.79
28
3
11
00:01:17.50
36
5
14
00:07:35.25
43
6
14
34
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:12:28.79
00:12:28.79
9
(13)
10-11
9
Female
13
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.62
7:33 min/km
00:03:32.71
43
12
18
00:01:07.29
17
5
7
00:07:48.78
54
9
15
20
138
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #138
Male 10-11
00:11:12.40
00:11:12.40
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
FRA
ISS International School
82.89
6:47 min/km
00:03:06.70
24
11
14
00:01:10.46
24
11
14
00:06:55.24
23
12
15
35
128
Chupin Jules
Chupin Jules #128
Male 10-11
00:12:30.66
00:12:30.66
19
(22)
10-11
19
Male
22
FRA
74.25
7:34 min/km
00:03:22.95
37
19
23
00:02:10.11
80
30
46
00:06:57.59
24
13
16
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
38
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:12:32.59
00:12:32.59
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
84.04
7:36 min/km
00:03:14.83
31
5
13
00:01:14.84
30
3
11
00:08:02.92
58
7
17
12
130
De Ferrari Lodovico
De Ferrari Lodovico #130
Male 10-11
00:10:45.89
00:10:45.89
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
Team Fabian
CHE
86.30
6:31 min/km
00:02:46.90
7
2
3
00:01:01.36
9
6
7
00:06:57.62
25
14
17
23
127
Joshua James
Joshua James #127
Male 10-11
00:11:29.40
00:11:29.40
14
(16)
10-11
14
Male
16
AUS
Australian International School
80.85
6:57 min/km
00:03:00.13
18
6
9
00:01:29.12
49
20
27
00:07:00.14
26
15
18
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
21
121
Loch Wilding
Loch Wilding #121
Male 10-11
00:11:15.17
00:11:15.17
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
AUS
UWCSEA East
82.56
6:49 min/km
00:03:05.26
23
10
13
00:01:08.35
19
9
12
00:07:01.55
27
16
19
47
109
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #109
Female 10-11
00:13:01.05
00:13:01.05
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
ES
77.29
7:53 min/km
00:03:37.43
49
16
22
00:01:15.80
32
9
12
00:08:07.82
60
11
19
37
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
00:12:32.40
00:12:32.40
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IND
MayFlower Primary School
74.08
7:36 min/km
00:03:39.14
50
23
28
00:01:47.17
68
24
37
00:07:06.09
29
17
20
51
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
ES
Chatsworth
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:37.21
48
15
21
00:01:29.85
51
15
24
00:08:09.19
61
12
20
42
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:12:46.29
00:12:46.29
7
(28)
8-9
7
Male
28
SIN
79.66
7:44 min/km
00:04:02.06
68
12
37
00:01:34.88
56
9
30
00:07:09.34
30
4
21
76
139
Chupin Lucia
Chupin Lucia #139
Female 8-9
00:15:31.17
00:15:31.17
12
(30)
8-9
12
Female
30
FRA
67.92
9:24 min/km
00:04:08.45
73
14
34
00:03:07.26
97
21
43
00:08:15.45
62
9
21
46
131
Arnaud Payen
Arnaud Payen #131
Male 10-11
00:12:56.41
00:12:56.41
23
(32)
10-11
23
Male
32
71.79
7:50 min/km
00:03:51.20
61
25
32
00:01:55.38
73
26
40
00:07:09.82
31
18
22
85
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:16:42.89
00:16:42.89
15
(34)
8-9
15
Female
34
SIN
63.06
10:07 min/km
00:05:51.99
99
22
44
00:02:33.00
88
17
37
00:08:17.89
63
10
22
40
90
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #90
Male 8-9
00:12:37.15
00:12:37.15
5
(26)
8-9
5
Male
26
AUS
80.62
7:38 min/km
00:03:46.38
58
7
31
00:01:39.69
61
12
33
00:07:11.07
32
5
23
82
113
Che Wei Lee
Che Wei Lee #113
Female 10-11
00:16:01.15
00:16:01.15
19
(33)
10-11
19
Female
33
ES
United World College South East Asia
62.81
9:42 min/km
00:04:58.73
91
22
39
00:02:43.25
89
21
38
00:08:19.17
65
13
23
70
105
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #105
Female 10-11
00:14:41.76
00:14:41.76
16
(26)
10-11
16
Female
26
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
68.46
8:54 min/km
00:04:11.45
74
21
35
00:02:03.85
78
18
34
00:08:26.45
67
14
24
36
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:12:32.08
00:12:32.08
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AUS
SJII
74.11
7:35 min/km
00:04:02.14
69
26
38
00:01:16.09
34
16
21
00:07:13.84
33
19
24
80
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:15:52.42
00:15:52.42
18
(48)
8-9
18
Male
48
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
64.09
9:37 min/km
00:04:43.95
87
18
49
00:03:54.38
100
23
56
00:07:14.08
34
6
25
59
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:13:51.42
00:13:51.42
14
(22)
10-11
14
Female
22
CAN
72.61
8:23 min/km
00:03:39.50
51
17
23
00:01:45.04
66
17
30
00:08:26.87
68
15
25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)