MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:13:03.75
00:13:03.75
10
(33)
8-9
10
Male
33
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
77.88
7:55 min/km
00:04:14.06
75
14
40
00:01:02.46
11
2
9
00:07:47.21
52
13
38
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
00:03:49.05
60
11
29
00:01:45.12
67
14
31
00:01:46.40
1
1
1
2
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
94.57
5:57 min/km
00:02:40.38
6
1
2
00:01:00.55
8
5
6
00:06:08.47
6
3
3
38
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:12:32.59
00:12:32.59
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
84.04
7:36 min/km
00:03:14.83
31
5
13
00:01:14.84
30
3
11
00:08:02.92
58
7
17
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
71
114
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #114
Female 10-11
00:14:49.48
00:14:49.48
17
(27)
10-11
17
Female
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
67.87
8:59 min/km
00:03:35.80
47
14
20
00:01:22.71
43
11
17
00:09:50.96
92
20
38
75
80
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #80
Female 8-9
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
11
(29)
8-9
11
Female
29
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
Canadian International School
68.20
9:22 min/km
00:04:59.96
92
18
40
00:01:49.13
71
16
33
00:08:38.27
71
12
28
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
98
19
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #19
Male 8-9
00:26:11.49
00:26:11.49
24
(57)
8-9
24
Male
57
Aquatic Masters
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
38.84
15:52 min/km
00:06:22.27
101
24
57
00:05:00.78
101
24
57
00:14:48.43
101
24
57
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
65
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:14:30.40
00:14:30.40
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
JEC Triathlon
IDN
64.04
8:47 min/km
00:03:18.20
34
16
20
00:01:31.77
54
21
29
00:09:40.42
88
32
53
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith
min/km
96
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:19:06.15
00:19:06.15
19
(40)
8-9
19
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
55.18
11:34 min/km
00:05:02.71
94
20
42
00:02:44.88
91
18
40
00:11:18.56
99
21
43
66
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:14:31.01
00:14:31.01
29
(43)
10-11
29
Male
43
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.99
8:47 min/km
00:03:34.67
46
22
27
00:02:02.52
77
29
44
00:08:53.81
78
30
48
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:09:17.38
00:09:17.38
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
5:37 min/km
00:02:53.63
13
4
7
00:00:50.67
1
1
1
00:05:33.07
4
1
1
3
123
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #123
Male 10-11
00:09:54.37
00:09:54.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
93.78
6:00 min/km
00:02:54.95
14
5
8
00:00:52.50
2
2
2
00:06:06.91
5
2
2
12
130
De Ferrari Lodovico
De Ferrari Lodovico #130
Male 10-11
00:10:45.89
00:10:45.89
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
Team Fabian
CHE
86.30
6:31 min/km
00:02:46.90
7
2
3
00:01:01.36
9
6
7
00:06:57.62
25
14
17
14
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
85.76
6:33 min/km
00:03:01.96
20
8
11
00:00:58.85
7
4
5
00:06:49.09
21
11
14
129
Tan Dylan
Tan Dylan #129
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
ELC International School
min/km
13
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:10:47.20
00:10:47.20
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
86.12
6:32 min/km
00:03:02.61
22
9
12
00:01:15.17
31
15
20
00:06:29.41
13
7
9
4
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:10:03.66
00:10:03.66
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
6:05 min/km
00:02:28.69
1
1
1
00:01:09.88
22
7
9
00:06:25.08
10
2
4
45
95
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #95
Male 8-9
00:12:54.38
00:12:54.38
9
(31)
8-9
9
Male
31
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
78.83
7:49 min/km
00:04:02.21
70
13
39
00:01:14.53
29
5
19
00:07:37.63
47
10
33
6
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GER
91.30
6:09 min/km
00:02:47.52
8
3
4
00:00:53.80
3
3
3
00:06:29.16
12
6
8
7
118
Isaiah Davies
Isaiah Davies #118
Male 10-11
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
AUS
88.14
6:23 min/km
00:03:07.93
27
14
17
00:01:01.87
10
7
8
00:06:22.59
9
5
6
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
9
125
Thomas Cornwell
Thomas Cornwell #125
Male 10-11
00:10:34.90
00:10:34.90
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
AUS
Australian International School
87.79
6:24 min/km
00:03:06.92
26
13
16
00:01:11.29
25
12
15
00:06:16.69
8
4
5
10
108
Reiya Luer
Reiya Luer #108
Female 10-11
00:10:38.32
00:10:38.32
2
(3)
10-11
2
Female
3
MAL
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
94.57
6:26 min/km
00:02:50.90
11
5
6
00:00:58.09
6
1
2
00:06:49.32
22
5
8
11
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:10:42.01
00:10:42.01
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
AIS
94.03
6:29 min/km
00:02:59.42
17
7
9
00:01:10.39
23
8
10
00:06:32.19
14
3
5
15
112
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #112
Female 10-11
00:10:53.91
00:10:53.91
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
92.31
6:36 min/km
00:03:02.20
21
8
10
00:01:08.61
20
6
8
00:06:43.09
18
4
6
16
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:11:01.65
00:11:01.65
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ES
Tanglin Trust School
84.24
6:41 min/km
00:03:14.68
30
15
18
00:01:09.63
21
10
13
00:06:37.34
15
8
10
17
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:11:02.66
00:11:02.66
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
ES
TTS
91.10
6:41 min/km
00:02:39.95
5
4
4
00:01:05.57
14
3
5
00:07:17.14
36
6
10
18
106
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #106
Female 10-11
00:11:03.34
00:11:03.34
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AUS
91.00
6:42 min/km
00:02:37.44
3
2
2
00:01:03.87
13
2
4
00:07:22.02
38
7
11
19
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
83.66
6:43 min/km
00:03:19.56
35
17
21
00:01:06.75
15
8
10
00:06:39.92
17
10
12
20
138
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #138
Male 10-11
00:11:12.40
00:11:12.40
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
FRA
ISS International School
82.89
6:47 min/km
00:03:06.70
24
11
14
00:01:10.46
24
11
14
00:06:55.24
23
12
15
21
121
Loch Wilding
Loch Wilding #121
Male 10-11
00:11:15.17
00:11:15.17
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
AUS
UWCSEA East
82.56
6:49 min/km
00:03:05.26
23
10
13
00:01:08.35
19
9
12
00:07:01.55
27
16
19
22
97
James Mcgregor Smith
James Mcgregor Smith #97
Male 8-9
00:11:17.83
00:11:17.83
2
(15)
8-9
2
Male
15
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary
90.05
6:50 min/km
00:02:32.96
2
1
1
00:01:07.62
18
3
11
00:07:37.25
46
9
32
23
127
Joshua James
Joshua James #127
Male 10-11
00:11:29.40
00:11:29.40
14
(16)
10-11
14
Male
16
AUS
Australian International School
80.85
6:57 min/km
00:03:00.13
18
6
9
00:01:29.12
49
20
27
00:07:00.14
26
15
18
24
60
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #60
Female 8-9
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
89.14
7:10 min/km
00:03:40.91
54
7
24
00:01:02.92
12
2
3
00:07:05.67
28
4
9
25
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
15
(17)
10-11
15
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
77.80
7:14 min/km
00:03:00.20
19
7
10
00:01:20.05
39
19
25
00:07:36.14
44
22
30
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
28
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:12:05.55
00:12:05.55
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
87.17
7:19 min/km
00:03:12.79
28
3
11
00:01:17.50
36
5
14
00:07:35.25
43
6
14
29
116
Aryan Padhye
Aryan Padhye #116
Male 10-11
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
IND
Global Indian International School
76.60
7:21 min/km
00:03:39.71
52
24
29
00:01:13.33
27
14
17
00:07:14.61
35
20
26
30
120
Albert Kristoffer Valera
Albert Kristoffer Valera #120
Male 10-11
00:12:08.07
00:12:08.07
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
PHI
76.56
7:21 min/km
00:03:06.91
25
12
15
00:01:19.20
38
18
24
00:07:41.95
49
24
35
31
122
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #122
Male 10-11
00:12:13.28
00:12:13.28
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
Australian International School
76.01
7:24 min/km
00:04:24.46
82
31
46
00:01:11.31
26
13
16
00:06:37.50
16
9
11
32
89
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #89
Male 8-9
00:12:13.91
00:12:13.91
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
SIN
Bedok Green Primary
83.17
7:24 min/km
00:03:17.95
33
4
19
00:01:14.51
28
4
18
00:07:41.45
48
11
34
33
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
8
(12)
10-11
8
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
81.61
7:28 min/km
00:03:29.21
40
10
16
00:01:22.18
42
10
16
00:07:28.26
39
8
12
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)