MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
15
112
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #112
Female 10-11
00:10:53.91
00:10:53.91
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
92.31
6:36 min/km
00:03:02.20
21
8
10
00:01:08.61
20
6
8
00:06:43.09
18
4
6
19
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
83.66
6:43 min/km
00:03:19.56
35
17
21
00:01:06.75
15
8
10
00:06:39.92
17
10
12
31
122
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #122
Male 10-11
00:12:13.28
00:12:13.28
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
Australian International School
76.01
7:24 min/km
00:04:24.46
82
31
46
00:01:11.31
26
13
16
00:06:37.50
16
9
11
16
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:11:01.65
00:11:01.65
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ES
Tanglin Trust School
84.24
6:41 min/km
00:03:14.68
30
15
18
00:01:09.63
21
10
13
00:06:37.34
15
8
10
11
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:10:42.01
00:10:42.01
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
AIS
94.03
6:29 min/km
00:02:59.42
17
7
9
00:01:10.39
23
8
10
00:06:32.19
14
3
5
13
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:10:47.20
00:10:47.20
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
86.12
6:32 min/km
00:03:02.61
22
9
12
00:01:15.17
31
15
20
00:06:29.41
13
7
9
6
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GER
91.30
6:09 min/km
00:02:47.52
8
3
4
00:00:53.80
3
3
3
00:06:29.16
12
6
8
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
4
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:10:03.66
00:10:03.66
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
6:05 min/km
00:02:28.69
1
1
1
00:01:09.88
22
7
9
00:06:25.08
10
2
4
7
118
Isaiah Davies
Isaiah Davies #118
Male 10-11
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
AUS
88.14
6:23 min/km
00:03:07.93
27
14
17
00:01:01.87
10
7
8
00:06:22.59
9
5
6
9
125
Thomas Cornwell
Thomas Cornwell #125
Male 10-11
00:10:34.90
00:10:34.90
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
AUS
Australian International School
87.79
6:24 min/km
00:03:06.92
26
13
16
00:01:11.29
25
12
15
00:06:16.69
8
4
5
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
2
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
94.57
5:57 min/km
00:02:40.38
6
1
2
00:01:00.55
8
5
6
00:06:08.47
6
3
3
3
123
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #123
Male 10-11
00:09:54.37
00:09:54.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
93.78
6:00 min/km
00:02:54.95
14
5
8
00:00:52.50
2
2
2
00:06:06.91
5
2
2
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:09:17.38
00:09:17.38
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
5:37 min/km
00:02:53.63
13
4
7
00:00:50.67
1
1
1
00:05:33.07
4
1
1
111
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #111
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
CAN
min/km
00:03:33.17
44
13
19
00:01:34.16
55
16
26
00:02:07.49
3
1
3
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:03:53.12
62
12
30
00:01:25.14
46
8
20
00:01:54.64
2
2
2
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
00:03:49.05
60
11
29
00:01:45.12
67
14
31
00:01:46.40
1
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)