MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
94
85
Maya Lesgent-Valentin
Maya Lesgent-Valentin #85
Female 8-9
00:17:59.43
00:17:59.43
18
(39)
8-9
18
Female
39
FRA
58.59
10:54 min/km
00:04:23.21
81
15
36
00:03:43.28
99
22
44
00:09:52.92
93
19
39
79
86
Zoe Herbert
Zoe Herbert #86
Female 8-9
00:15:50.70
00:15:50.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Female
32
AUS
66.52
9:36 min/km
00:03:44.96
56
8
26
00:01:41.62
64
13
29
00:10:24.12
95
20
41
68
87
Har Mint
Har Mint #87
Female 8-9
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
SIN
72.27
8:50 min/km
00:03:45.39
57
9
27
00:01:20.69
40
6
15
00:09:29.08
85
16
34
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
32
89
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #89
Male 8-9
00:12:13.91
00:12:13.91
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
SIN
Bedok Green Primary
83.17
7:24 min/km
00:03:17.95
33
4
19
00:01:14.51
28
4
18
00:07:41.45
48
11
34
40
90
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #90
Male 8-9
00:12:37.15
00:12:37.15
5
(26)
8-9
5
Male
26
AUS
80.62
7:38 min/km
00:03:46.38
58
7
31
00:01:39.69
61
12
33
00:07:11.07
32
5
23
39
91
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #91
Male 8-9
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
JPN
80.73
7:38 min/km
00:03:31.45
41
5
25
00:01:16.25
35
6
22
00:07:48.41
53
14
39
92
Aden Goh
Aden Goh #92
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Temasek Primary School
min/km
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
54
94
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan #94
Male 8-9
00:13:17.78
00:13:17.78
12
(37)
8-9
12
Male
37
IDN
76.51
8:03 min/km
00:03:55.45
64
9
34
00:01:31.62
53
8
28
00:07:50.70
55
15
40
45
95
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #95
Male 8-9
00:12:54.38
00:12:54.38
9
(31)
8-9
9
Male
31
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
78.83
7:49 min/km
00:04:02.21
70
13
39
00:01:14.53
29
5
19
00:07:37.63
47
10
33
63
96
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #96
Male 8-9
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
13
(40)
8-9
13
Male
40
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
71.38
8:38 min/km
00:03:55.13
63
8
33
00:01:35.66
57
10
31
00:08:44.39
75
17
46
22
97
James Mcgregor Smith
James Mcgregor Smith #97
Male 8-9
00:11:17.83
00:11:17.83
2
(15)
8-9
2
Male
15
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary
90.05
6:50 min/km
00:02:32.96
2
1
1
00:01:07.62
18
3
11
00:07:37.25
46
9
32
50
98
Jack Joyce
Jack Joyce #98
Male 8-9
00:13:14.11
00:13:14.11
11
(35)
8-9
11
Male
35
AUS
Avondale Grammar School
76.87
8:01 min/km
00:03:40.07
53
6
30
00:02:13.53
83
18
49
00:07:20.50
37
7
27
92
100
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #100
Male 8-9
00:17:27.17
00:17:27.17
22
(55)
8-9
22
Male
55
SIN
58.29
10:34 min/km
00:05:45.72
98
22
55
00:02:32.74
87
19
51
00:09:08.70
83
20
50
72
101
Hoe Yan Wong
Hoe Yan Wong #101
Male 8-9
00:14:56.04
00:14:56.04
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
Cantonment Primary School
68.12
9:03 min/km
00:04:01.46
67
11
36
00:02:11.87
81
17
47
00:08:42.70
74
16
45
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)