MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84
115
Yusuke John Ball
Yusuke John Ball #115
Male 10-11
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
32
(51)
10-11
32
Male
51
USA
57.34
9:49 min/km
00:04:57.46
90
33
52
00:01:43.85
65
23
36
00:09:30.81
86
31
52
88
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
60.68
10:09 min/km
00:04:55.76
89
19
51
00:02:00.04
75
15
42
00:09:50.12
91
22
54
90
12
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #12
Male 8-9
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
21
(53)
8-9
21
Male
53
FRA
60.19
10:14 min/km
00:04:34.61
86
17
48
00:01:21.21
41
7
26
00:10:58.35
98
23
56
91
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
33
(54)
10-11
33
Male
54
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
54.04
10:25 min/km
00:04:45.90
88
32
50
00:02:00.91
76
28
43
00:10:24.60
96
33
55
92
100
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #100
Male 8-9
00:17:27.17
00:17:27.17
22
(55)
8-9
22
Male
55
SIN
58.29
10:34 min/km
00:05:45.72
98
22
55
00:02:32.74
87
19
51
00:09:08.70
83
20
50
95
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:18:36.62
00:18:36.62
23
(56)
8-9
23
Male
56
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
54.67
11:16 min/km
00:06:13.13
100
23
56
00:03:00.79
95
21
53
00:09:22.69
84
21
51
98
19
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #19
Male 8-9
00:26:11.49
00:26:11.49
24
(57)
8-9
24
Male
57
Aquatic Masters
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
38.84
15:52 min/km
00:06:22.27
101
24
57
00:05:00.78
101
24
57
00:14:48.43
101
24
57
17
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont #17
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
min/km
18
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #18
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
Eton house
min/km
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
37
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #37
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
min/km
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith
min/km
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
min/km
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
92
Aden Goh
Aden Goh #92
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Temasek Primary School
min/km
126
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #126
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
min/km
129
Tan Dylan
Tan Dylan #129
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
ELC International School
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)