MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
85.76
6:33 min/km
00:03:01.96
20
8
11
00:00:58.85
7
4
5
00:06:49.09
21
11
14
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
min/km
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
2
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
94.57
5:57 min/km
00:02:40.38
6
1
2
00:01:00.55
8
5
6
00:06:08.47
6
3
3
19
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
83.66
6:43 min/km
00:03:19.56
35
17
21
00:01:06.75
15
8
10
00:06:39.92
17
10
12
24
60
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #60
Female 8-9
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
89.14
7:10 min/km
00:03:40.91
54
7
24
00:01:02.92
12
2
3
00:07:05.67
28
4
9
67
61
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #61
Male 8-9
00:14:31.17
00:14:31.17
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
ES
United World College South East Asia
70.07
8:47 min/km
00:05:09.39
96
20
53
00:01:47.44
69
14
38
00:07:34.33
42
8
29
93
75
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #75
Female 8-9
00:17:50.85
00:17:50.85
17
(38)
8-9
17
Female
38
ES
Bukit Timah Primary School
59.06
10:49 min/km
00:05:08.71
95
21
43
00:03:00.44
93
19
41
00:09:41.69
89
17
36
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
69
77
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #77
Female 8-9
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
10
(25)
8-9
10
Female
25
ES
Tanglin Trust School
72.21
8:50 min/km
00:04:25.95
84
17
38
00:01:38.12
60
12
28
00:08:31.74
69
11
26
97
78
Zhi Ning Wong
Zhi Ning Wong #78
Female 8-9
00:19:28.31
00:19:28.31
20
(41)
8-9
20
Female
41
SIN
Woodgrove Primary School
54.13
11:48 min/km
00:03:58.42
66
13
31
00:01:36.16
58
11
27
00:13:53.72
100
22
44
86
79
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #79
Female 8-9
00:16:43.42
00:16:43.42
16
(35)
8-9
16
Female
35
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
63.03
10:08 min/km
00:05:02.25
93
19
41
00:03:00.58
94
20
42
00:08:40.59
72
13
29
75
80
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #80
Female 8-9
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
11
(29)
8-9
11
Female
29
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
Canadian International School
68.20
9:22 min/km
00:04:59.96
92
18
40
00:01:49.13
71
16
33
00:08:38.27
71
12
28
56
81
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #81
Female 8-9
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(19)
8-9
6
Female
19
JPN
77.32
8:15 min/km
00:03:28.47
39
6
15
00:01:15.86
33
4
13
00:08:53.58
77
14
30
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
94
85
Maya Lesgent-Valentin
Maya Lesgent-Valentin #85
Female 8-9
00:17:59.43
00:17:59.43
18
(39)
8-9
18
Female
39
FRA
58.59
10:54 min/km
00:04:23.21
81
15
36
00:03:43.28
99
22
44
00:09:52.92
93
19
39
79
86
Zoe Herbert
Zoe Herbert #86
Female 8-9
00:15:50.70
00:15:50.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Female
32
AUS
66.52
9:36 min/km
00:03:44.96
56
8
26
00:01:41.62
64
13
29
00:10:24.12
95
20
41
68
87
Har Mint
Har Mint #87
Female 8-9
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
SIN
72.27
8:50 min/km
00:03:45.39
57
9
27
00:01:20.69
40
6
15
00:09:29.08
85
16
34
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
32
89
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #89
Male 8-9
00:12:13.91
00:12:13.91
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
SIN
Bedok Green Primary
83.17
7:24 min/km
00:03:17.95
33
4
19
00:01:14.51
28
4
18
00:07:41.45
48
11
34
40
90
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #90
Male 8-9
00:12:37.15
00:12:37.15
5
(26)
8-9
5
Male
26
AUS
80.62
7:38 min/km
00:03:46.38
58
7
31
00:01:39.69
61
12
33
00:07:11.07
32
5
23
39
91
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #91
Male 8-9
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
JPN
80.73
7:38 min/km
00:03:31.45
41
5
25
00:01:16.25
35
6
22
00:07:48.41
53
14
39
92
Aden Goh
Aden Goh #92
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Temasek Primary School
min/km
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
54
94
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan #94
Male 8-9
00:13:17.78
00:13:17.78
12
(37)
8-9
12
Male
37
IDN
76.51
8:03 min/km
00:03:55.45
64
9
34
00:01:31.62
53
8
28
00:07:50.70
55
15
40
45
95
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #95
Male 8-9
00:12:54.38
00:12:54.38
9
(31)
8-9
9
Male
31
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
78.83
7:49 min/km
00:04:02.21
70
13
39
00:01:14.53
29
5
19
00:07:37.63
47
10
33
63
96
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #96
Male 8-9
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
13
(40)
8-9
13
Male
40
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
71.38
8:38 min/km
00:03:55.13
63
8
33
00:01:35.66
57
10
31
00:08:44.39
75
17
46
22
97
James Mcgregor Smith
James Mcgregor Smith #97
Male 8-9
00:11:17.83
00:11:17.83
2
(15)
8-9
2
Male
15
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary
90.05
6:50 min/km
00:02:32.96
2
1
1
00:01:07.62
18
3
11
00:07:37.25
46
9
32
50
98
Jack Joyce
Jack Joyce #98
Male 8-9
00:13:14.11
00:13:14.11
11
(35)
8-9
11
Male
35
AUS
Avondale Grammar School
76.87
8:01 min/km
00:03:40.07
53
6
30
00:02:13.53
83
18
49
00:07:20.50
37
7
27
92
100
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #100
Male 8-9
00:17:27.17
00:17:27.17
22
(55)
8-9
22
Male
55
SIN
58.29
10:34 min/km
00:05:45.72
98
22
55
00:02:32.74
87
19
51
00:09:08.70
83
20
50
72
101
Hoe Yan Wong
Hoe Yan Wong #101
Male 8-9
00:14:56.04
00:14:56.04
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
Cantonment Primary School
68.12
9:03 min/km
00:04:01.46
67
11
36
00:02:11.87
81
17
47
00:08:42.70
74
16
45
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
103
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #103
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
89
104
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #104
Female 10-11
00:16:54.01
00:16:54.01
21
(37)
10-11
21
Female
37
SIN
59.53
10:14 min/km
00:04:07.45
72
20
33
00:02:18.61
84
19
35
00:10:27.93
97
22
42
70
105
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #105
Female 10-11
00:14:41.76
00:14:41.76
16
(26)
10-11
16
Female
26
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
68.46
8:54 min/km
00:04:11.45
74
21
35
00:02:03.85
78
18
34
00:08:26.45
67
14
24
18
106
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #106
Female 10-11
00:11:03.34
00:11:03.34
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AUS
91.00
6:42 min/km
00:02:37.44
3
2
2
00:01:03.87
13
2
4
00:07:22.02
38
7
11
55
107
Isabelle Lucy Smith
Isabelle Lucy Smith #107
Female 10-11
00:13:37.19
00:13:37.19
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
AUS
Saint Josephs international Elementary
73.87
8:15 min/km
00:02:39.06
4
3
3
00:01:24.97
45
12
19
00:09:33.16
87
19
35
10
108
Reiya Luer
Reiya Luer #108
Female 10-11
00:10:38.32
00:10:38.32
2
(3)
10-11
2
Female
3
MAL
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
94.57
6:26 min/km
00:02:50.90
11
5
6
00:00:58.09
6
1
2
00:06:49.32
22
5
8
47
109
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #109
Female 10-11
00:13:01.05
00:13:01.05
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
ES
77.29
7:53 min/km
00:03:37.43
49
16
22
00:01:15.80
32
9
12
00:08:07.82
60
11
19
59
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:13:51.42
00:13:51.42
14
(22)
10-11
14
Female
22
CAN
72.61
8:23 min/km
00:03:39.50
51
17
23
00:01:45.04
66
17
30
00:08:26.87
68
15
25
111
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #111
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
CAN
min/km
00:03:33.17
44
13
19
00:01:34.16
55
16
26
00:02:07.49
3
1
3
15
112
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #112
Female 10-11
00:10:53.91
00:10:53.91
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
92.31
6:36 min/km
00:03:02.20
21
8
10
00:01:08.61
20
6
8
00:06:43.09
18
4
6
82
113
Che Wei Lee
Che Wei Lee #113
Female 10-11
00:16:01.15
00:16:01.15
19
(33)
10-11
19
Female
33
ES
United World College South East Asia
62.81
9:42 min/km
00:04:58.73
91
22
39
00:02:43.25
89
21
38
00:08:19.17
65
13
23
71
114
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #114
Female 10-11
00:14:49.48
00:14:49.48
17
(27)
10-11
17
Female
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
67.87
8:59 min/km
00:03:35.80
47
14
20
00:01:22.71
43
11
17
00:09:50.96
92
20
38
84
115
Yusuke John Ball
Yusuke John Ball #115
Male 10-11
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
32
(51)
10-11
32
Male
51
USA
57.34
9:49 min/km
00:04:57.46
90
33
52
00:01:43.85
65
23
36
00:09:30.81
86
31
52
29
116
Aryan Padhye
Aryan Padhye #116
Male 10-11
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
IND
Global Indian International School
76.60
7:21 min/km
00:03:39.71
52
24
29
00:01:13.33
27
14
17
00:07:14.61
35
20
26
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)