MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89
104
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #104
Female 10-11
00:16:54.01
00:16:54.01
21
(37)
10-11
21
Female
37
SIN
59.53
10:14 min/km
00:04:07.45
72
20
33
00:02:18.61
84
19
35
00:10:27.93
97
22
42
83
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:16:06.96
00:16:06.96
19
(50)
8-9
19
Male
50
SIN
63.13
9:46 min/km
00:05:18.93
97
21
54
00:01:41.15
63
13
35
00:09:06.87
82
19
49
70
105
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #105
Female 10-11
00:14:41.76
00:14:41.76
16
(26)
10-11
16
Female
26
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
68.46
8:54 min/km
00:04:11.45
74
21
35
00:02:03.85
78
18
34
00:08:26.45
67
14
24
61
134
Joep Van Rij
Joep Van Rij #134
Male 10-11
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
26
(38)
10-11
26
Male
38
66.38
8:28 min/km
00:04:17.42
77
28
42
00:01:39.89
62
22
34
00:08:02.39
57
26
41
40
90
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #90
Male 8-9
00:12:37.15
00:12:37.15
5
(26)
8-9
5
Male
26
AUS
80.62
7:38 min/km
00:03:46.38
58
7
31
00:01:39.69
61
12
33
00:07:11.07
32
5
23
75
80
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #80
Female 8-9
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
11
(29)
8-9
11
Female
29
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
Canadian International School
68.20
9:22 min/km
00:04:59.96
92
18
40
00:01:49.13
71
16
33
00:08:38.27
71
12
28
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
63
96
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #96
Male 8-9
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
13
(40)
8-9
13
Male
40
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
71.38
8:38 min/km
00:03:55.13
63
8
33
00:01:35.66
57
10
31
00:08:44.39
75
17
46
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
00:03:49.05
60
11
29
00:01:45.12
67
14
31
00:01:46.40
1
1
1
42
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:12:46.29
00:12:46.29
7
(28)
8-9
7
Male
28
SIN
79.66
7:44 min/km
00:04:02.06
68
12
37
00:01:34.88
56
9
30
00:07:09.34
30
4
21
59
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:13:51.42
00:13:51.42
14
(22)
10-11
14
Female
22
CAN
72.61
8:23 min/km
00:03:39.50
51
17
23
00:01:45.04
66
17
30
00:08:26.87
68
15
25
79
86
Zoe Herbert
Zoe Herbert #86
Female 8-9
00:15:50.70
00:15:50.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Female
32
AUS
66.52
9:36 min/km
00:03:44.96
56
8
26
00:01:41.62
64
13
29
00:10:24.12
95
20
41
65
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:14:30.40
00:14:30.40
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
JEC Triathlon
IDN
64.04
8:47 min/km
00:03:18.20
34
16
20
00:01:31.77
54
21
29
00:09:40.42
88
32
53
69
77
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #77
Female 8-9
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
10
(25)
8-9
10
Female
25
ES
Tanglin Trust School
72.21
8:50 min/km
00:04:25.95
84
17
38
00:01:38.12
60
12
28
00:08:31.74
69
11
26
54
94
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan #94
Male 8-9
00:13:17.78
00:13:17.78
12
(37)
8-9
12
Male
37
IDN
76.51
8:03 min/km
00:03:55.45
64
9
34
00:01:31.62
53
8
28
00:07:50.70
55
15
40
23
127
Joshua James
Joshua James #127
Male 10-11
00:11:29.40
00:11:29.40
14
(16)
10-11
14
Male
16
AUS
Australian International School
80.85
6:57 min/km
00:03:00.13
18
6
9
00:01:29.12
49
20
27
00:07:00.14
26
15
18
97
78
Zhi Ning Wong
Zhi Ning Wong #78
Female 8-9
00:19:28.31
00:19:28.31
20
(41)
8-9
20
Female
41
SIN
Woodgrove Primary School
54.13
11:48 min/km
00:03:58.42
66
13
31
00:01:36.16
58
11
27
00:13:53.72
100
22
44
90
12
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #12
Male 8-9
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
21
(53)
8-9
21
Male
53
FRA
60.19
10:14 min/km
00:04:34.61
86
17
48
00:01:21.21
41
7
26
00:10:58.35
98
23
56
111
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #111
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
CAN
min/km
00:03:33.17
44
13
19
00:01:34.16
55
16
26
00:02:07.49
3
1
3
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
25
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
15
(17)
10-11
15
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
77.80
7:14 min/km
00:03:00.20
19
7
10
00:01:20.05
39
19
25
00:07:36.14
44
22
30
51
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
ES
Chatsworth
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:37.21
48
15
21
00:01:29.85
51
15
24
00:08:09.19
61
12
20
30
120
Albert Kristoffer Valera
Albert Kristoffer Valera #120
Male 10-11
00:12:08.07
00:12:08.07
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
PHI
76.56
7:21 min/km
00:03:06.91
25
12
15
00:01:19.20
38
18
24
00:07:41.95
49
24
35
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
49
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:13:11.41
00:13:11.41
24
(34)
10-11
24
Male
34
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
70.43
7:59 min/km
00:03:33.86
45
21
26
00:01:18.70
37
17
23
00:08:18.84
64
27
42
52
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
NED
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:15.21
32
9
14
00:01:28.46
48
14
22
00:08:32.60
70
16
27
39
91
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #91
Male 8-9
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
JPN
80.73
7:38 min/km
00:03:31.45
41
5
25
00:01:16.25
35
6
22
00:07:48.41
53
14
39
60
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:13:56.08
00:13:56.08
15
(23)
10-11
15
Female
23
SIN
72.20
8:26 min/km
00:03:32.32
42
11
17
00:01:28.24
47
13
21
00:08:55.51
79
17
31
36
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:12:32.08
00:12:32.08
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AUS
SJII
74.11
7:35 min/km
00:04:02.14
69
26
38
00:01:16.09
34
16
21
00:07:13.84
33
19
24
13
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:10:47.20
00:10:47.20
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
86.12
6:32 min/km
00:03:02.61
22
9
12
00:01:15.17
31
15
20
00:06:29.41
13
7
9
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:03:53.12
62
12
30
00:01:25.14
46
8
20
00:01:54.64
2
2
2
45
95
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #95
Male 8-9
00:12:54.38
00:12:54.38
9
(31)
8-9
9
Male
31
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
78.83
7:49 min/km
00:04:02.21
70
13
39
00:01:14.53
29
5
19
00:07:37.63
47
10
33
55
107
Isabelle Lucy Smith
Isabelle Lucy Smith #107
Female 10-11
00:13:37.19
00:13:37.19
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
AUS
Saint Josephs international Elementary
73.87
8:15 min/km
00:02:39.06
4
3
3
00:01:24.97
45
12
19
00:09:33.16
87
19
35
32
89
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #89
Male 8-9
00:12:13.91
00:12:13.91
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
SIN
Bedok Green Primary
83.17
7:24 min/km
00:03:17.95
33
4
19
00:01:14.51
28
4
18
00:07:41.45
48
11
34
77
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
00:15:33.67
00:15:33.67
13
(31)
8-9
13
Female
31
AUS
67.74
9:25 min/km
00:04:25.66
83
16
37
00:01:24.17
44
7
18
00:09:43.83
90
18
37
29
116
Aryan Padhye
Aryan Padhye #116
Male 10-11
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
IND
Global Indian International School
76.60
7:21 min/km
00:03:39.71
52
24
29
00:01:13.33
27
14
17
00:07:14.61
35
20
26
71
114
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #114
Female 10-11
00:14:49.48
00:14:49.48
17
(27)
10-11
17
Female
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
67.87
8:59 min/km
00:03:35.80
47
14
20
00:01:22.71
43
11
17
00:09:50.96
92
20
38
31
122
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #122
Male 10-11
00:12:13.28
00:12:13.28
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
Australian International School
76.01
7:24 min/km
00:04:24.46
82
31
46
00:01:11.31
26
13
16
00:06:37.50
16
9
11
33
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
8
(12)
10-11
8
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
81.61
7:28 min/km
00:03:29.21
40
10
16
00:01:22.18
42
10
16
00:07:28.26
39
8
12
68
87
Har Mint
Har Mint #87
Female 8-9
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
SIN
72.27
8:50 min/km
00:03:45.39
57
9
27
00:01:20.69
40
6
15
00:09:29.08
85
16
34
9
125
Thomas Cornwell
Thomas Cornwell #125
Male 10-11
00:10:34.90
00:10:34.90
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
AUS
Australian International School
87.79
6:24 min/km
00:03:06.92
26
13
16
00:01:11.29
25
12
15
00:06:16.69
8
4
5
20
138
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #138
Male 10-11
00:11:12.40
00:11:12.40
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
FRA
ISS International School
82.89
6:47 min/km
00:03:06.70
24
11
14
00:01:10.46
24
11
14
00:06:55.24
23
12
15
28
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:12:05.55
00:12:05.55
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
87.17
7:19 min/km
00:03:12.79
28
3
11
00:01:17.50
36
5
14
00:07:35.25
43
6
14
56
81
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #81
Female 8-9
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(19)
8-9
6
Female
19
JPN
77.32
8:15 min/km
00:03:28.47
39
6
15
00:01:15.86
33
4
13
00:08:53.58
77
14
30
16
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:11:01.65
00:11:01.65
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ES
Tanglin Trust School
84.24
6:41 min/km
00:03:14.68
30
15
18
00:01:09.63
21
10
13
00:06:37.34
15
8
10
47
109
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #109
Female 10-11
00:13:01.05
00:13:01.05
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
ES
77.29
7:53 min/km
00:03:37.43
49
16
22
00:01:15.80
32
9
12
00:08:07.82
60
11
19
21
121
Loch Wilding
Loch Wilding #121
Male 10-11
00:11:15.17
00:11:15.17
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
AUS
UWCSEA East
82.56
6:49 min/km
00:03:05.26
23
10
13
00:01:08.35
19
9
12
00:07:01.55
27
16
19
22
97
James Mcgregor Smith
James Mcgregor Smith #97
Male 8-9
00:11:17.83
00:11:17.83
2
(15)
8-9
2
Male
15
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary
90.05
6:50 min/km
00:02:32.96
2
1
1
00:01:07.62
18
3
11
00:07:37.25
46
9
32
38
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:12:32.59
00:12:32.59
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
84.04
7:36 min/km
00:03:14.83
31
5
13
00:01:14.84
30
3
11
00:08:02.92
58
7
17
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)