MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
131
Arnaud Payen
Arnaud Payen #131
Male 10-11
00:12:56.41
00:12:56.41
23
(32)
10-11
23
Male
32
71.79
7:50 min/km
00:03:51.20
61
25
32
00:01:55.38
73
26
40
00:07:09.82
31
18
22
49
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:13:11.41
00:13:11.41
24
(34)
10-11
24
Male
34
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
70.43
7:59 min/km
00:03:33.86
45
21
26
00:01:18.70
37
17
23
00:08:18.84
64
27
42
53
133
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #133
Male 10-11
00:13:16.83
00:13:16.83
25
(36)
10-11
25
Male
36
69.95
8:02 min/km
00:03:26.94
38
20
24
00:02:13.35
82
31
48
00:07:36.53
45
23
31
61
134
Joep Van Rij
Joep Van Rij #134
Male 10-11
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
26
(38)
10-11
26
Male
38
66.38
8:28 min/km
00:04:17.42
77
28
42
00:01:39.89
62
22
34
00:08:02.39
57
26
41
62
124
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #124
Male 10-11
00:14:01.13
00:14:01.13
27
(39)
10-11
27
Male
39
USA
66.27
8:29 min/km
00:04:19.66
78
29
43
00:01:54.40
72
25
39
00:07:47.07
51
25
37
65
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:14:30.40
00:14:30.40
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
JEC Triathlon
IDN
64.04
8:47 min/km
00:03:18.20
34
16
20
00:01:31.77
54
21
29
00:09:40.42
88
32
53
66
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:14:31.01
00:14:31.01
29
(43)
10-11
29
Male
43
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.99
8:47 min/km
00:03:34.67
46
22
27
00:02:02.52
77
29
44
00:08:53.81
78
30
48
74
117
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #117
Male 10-11
00:15:20.91
00:15:20.91
30
(46)
10-11
30
Male
46
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
60.53
9:18 min/km
00:04:14.14
76
27
41
00:02:25.87
86
32
50
00:08:40.89
73
29
44
81
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
31
(49)
10-11
31
Male
49
FRA
58.19
9:40 min/km
00:04:22.93
80
30
45
00:03:12.35
98
33
55
00:08:22.58
66
28
43
84
115
Yusuke John Ball
Yusuke John Ball #115
Male 10-11
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
32
(51)
10-11
32
Male
51
USA
57.34
9:49 min/km
00:04:57.46
90
33
52
00:01:43.85
65
23
36
00:09:30.81
86
31
52
91
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
33
(54)
10-11
33
Male
54
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
54.04
10:25 min/km
00:04:45.90
88
32
50
00:02:00.91
76
28
43
00:10:24.60
96
33
55
37
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #37
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
min/km
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith
min/km
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
min/km
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
126
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #126
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
ES
min/km
129
Tan Dylan
Tan Dylan #129
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
ELC International School
min/km
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
24
60
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #60
Female 8-9
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
89.14
7:10 min/km
00:03:40.91
54
7
24
00:01:02.92
12
2
3
00:07:05.67
28
4
9
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
28
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:12:05.55
00:12:05.55
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
87.17
7:19 min/km
00:03:12.79
28
3
11
00:01:17.50
36
5
14
00:07:35.25
43
6
14
38
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:12:32.59
00:12:32.59
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
84.04
7:36 min/km
00:03:14.83
31
5
13
00:01:14.84
30
3
11
00:08:02.92
58
7
17
56
81
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #81
Female 8-9
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(19)
8-9
6
Female
19
JPN
77.32
8:15 min/km
00:03:28.47
39
6
15
00:01:15.86
33
4
13
00:08:53.58
77
14
30
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
68
87
Har Mint
Har Mint #87
Female 8-9
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
SIN
72.27
8:50 min/km
00:03:45.39
57
9
27
00:01:20.69
40
6
15
00:09:29.08
85
16
34
69
77
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #77
Female 8-9
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
10
(25)
8-9
10
Female
25
ES
Tanglin Trust School
72.21
8:50 min/km
00:04:25.95
84
17
38
00:01:38.12
60
12
28
00:08:31.74
69
11
26
75
80
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #80
Female 8-9
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
11
(29)
8-9
11
Female
29
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
Canadian International School
68.20
9:22 min/km
00:04:59.96
92
18
40
00:01:49.13
71
16
33
00:08:38.27
71
12
28
76
139
Chupin Lucia
Chupin Lucia #139
Female 8-9
00:15:31.17
00:15:31.17
12
(30)
8-9
12
Female
30
FRA
67.92
9:24 min/km
00:04:08.45
73
14
34
00:03:07.26
97
21
43
00:08:15.45
62
9
21
77
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
00:15:33.67
00:15:33.67
13
(31)
8-9
13
Female
31
AUS
67.74
9:25 min/km
00:04:25.66
83
16
37
00:01:24.17
44
7
18
00:09:43.83
90
18
37
79
86
Zoe Herbert
Zoe Herbert #86
Female 8-9
00:15:50.70
00:15:50.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Female
32
AUS
66.52
9:36 min/km
00:03:44.96
56
8
26
00:01:41.62
64
13
29
00:10:24.12
95
20
41
85
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:16:42.89
00:16:42.89
15
(34)
8-9
15
Female
34
SIN
63.06
10:07 min/km
00:05:51.99
99
22
44
00:02:33.00
88
17
37
00:08:17.89
63
10
22
86
79
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #79
Female 8-9
00:16:43.42
00:16:43.42
16
(35)
8-9
16
Female
35
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
63.03
10:08 min/km
00:05:02.25
93
19
41
00:03:00.58
94
20
42
00:08:40.59
72
13
29
93
75
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #75
Female 8-9
00:17:50.85
00:17:50.85
17
(38)
8-9
17
Female
38
ES
Bukit Timah Primary School
59.06
10:49 min/km
00:05:08.71
95
21
43
00:03:00.44
93
19
41
00:09:41.69
89
17
36
94
85
Maya Lesgent-Valentin
Maya Lesgent-Valentin #85
Female 8-9
00:17:59.43
00:17:59.43
18
(39)
8-9
18
Female
39
FRA
58.59
10:54 min/km
00:04:23.21
81
15
36
00:03:43.28
99
22
44
00:09:52.92
93
19
39
96
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:19:06.15
00:19:06.15
19
(40)
8-9
19
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
55.18
11:34 min/km
00:05:02.71
94
20
42
00:02:44.88
91
18
40
00:11:18.56
99
21
43
97
78
Zhi Ning Wong
Zhi Ning Wong #78
Female 8-9
00:19:28.31
00:19:28.31
20
(41)
8-9
20
Female
41
SIN
Woodgrove Primary School
54.13
11:48 min/km
00:03:58.42
66
13
31
00:01:36.16
58
11
27
00:13:53.72
100
22
44
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
Anza
FRA
LFS
min/km
00:03:49.05
60
11
29
00:01:45.12
67
14
31
00:01:46.40
1
1
1
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:03:53.12
62
12
30
00:01:25.14
46
8
20
00:01:54.64
2
2
2
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
22
97
James Mcgregor Smith
James Mcgregor Smith #97
Male 8-9
00:11:17.83
00:11:17.83
2
(15)
8-9
2
Male
15
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary
90.05
6:50 min/km
00:02:32.96
2
1
1
00:01:07.62
18
3
11
00:07:37.25
46
9
32
32
89
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #89
Male 8-9
00:12:13.91
00:12:13.91
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
SIN
Bedok Green Primary
83.17
7:24 min/km
00:03:17.95
33
4
19
00:01:14.51
28
4
18
00:07:41.45
48
11
34
39
91
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #91
Male 8-9
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
JPN
80.73
7:38 min/km
00:03:31.45
41
5
25
00:01:16.25
35
6
22
00:07:48.41
53
14
39
40
90
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #90
Male 8-9
00:12:37.15
00:12:37.15
5
(26)
8-9
5
Male
26
AUS
80.62
7:38 min/km
00:03:46.38
58
7
31
00:01:39.69
61
12
33
00:07:11.07
32
5
23
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
42
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:12:46.29
00:12:46.29
7
(28)
8-9
7
Male
28
SIN
79.66
7:44 min/km
00:04:02.06
68
12
37
00:01:34.88
56
9
30
00:07:09.34
30
4
21
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)