MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:15:06.86
00:15:06.86
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
93.13
5:29 min/km
00:03:47.57
4
4
4
00:00:43.42
1
1
1
00:10:35.86
10
8
9
4
328
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #328
Male 14-15
00:15:03.98
00:15:03.98
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
93.43
5:28 min/km
00:03:37.38
2
2
2
00:00:44.11
2
2
2
00:10:42.48
13
9
10
1
222
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #222
Male 14-15
00:14:04.60
00:14:04.60
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Thanyapura
MAL
Phuket International Academy
100.00
5:07 min/km
00:03:36.15
1
1
1
00:00:46.34
3
3
3
00:09:42.11
4
3
4
15
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
00:16:22.62
00:16:22.62
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
5:57 min/km
00:04:52.20
37
7
15
00:00:51.23
4
1
1
00:10:39.18
12
1
3
23
295
Thammasat Samerwong
Thammasat Samerwong #295
Male 14-15
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
13
(17)
14-15
13
Male
17
THI
79.50
6:26 min/km
00:03:52.64
5
5
5
00:00:52.52
5
4
4
00:12:57.20
47
18
32
14
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:16:14.61
00:16:14.61
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
86.66
5:54 min/km
00:04:13.20
10
8
9
00:00:52.75
6
5
5
00:11:08.66
19
12
16
18
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:16:37.93
00:16:37.93
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
87.17
6:02 min/km
00:04:16.04
13
3
11
00:00:53.19
7
1
6
00:11:28.69
21
5
17
13
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
00:16:06.28
00:16:06.28
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
90.02
5:51 min/km
00:04:13.95
11
2
10
00:00:53.24
8
2
7
00:10:59.08
15
2
12
6
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
Team TIME Malaysia
IRL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
92.88
5:30 min/km
00:04:20.55
16
10
14
00:00:53.39
9
6
8
00:09:55.37
6
5
6
20
321
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #321
Female 12-13
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
MAL
95.83
6:12 min/km
00:04:48.45
32
5
12
00:00:54.05
10
2
2
00:11:22.85
20
2
4
34
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:18:36.20
00:18:36.20
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AUS
Australian International school
88.03
6:45 min/km
00:05:29.88
49
13
23
00:00:54.32
11
3
3
00:12:12.00
31
5
9
47
288
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #288
Female 12-13
00:19:44.27
00:19:44.27
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
MAL
82.97
7:10 min/km
00:05:51.74
63
20
32
00:00:54.46
12
4
4
00:12:58.07
48
11
16
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
17
298
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #298
Female 14-15
00:16:25.87
00:16:25.87
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
97.01
5:58 min/km
00:04:52.85
38
9
16
00:00:55.15
14
2
6
00:10:37.86
11
2
2
11
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:15:56.37
00:15:56.37
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GWA
100.00
5:47 min/km
00:04:34.86
22
5
6
00:00:55.34
15
3
7
00:10:26.16
8
1
1
27
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:18:09.61
00:18:09.61
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
ES
79.83
6:36 min/km
00:04:50.21
34
7
21
00:00:55.36
16
3
9
00:12:24.04
36
12
26
36
322
Lodge Piper
Lodge Piper #322
Female 12-13
00:18:38.84
00:18:38.84
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA East
87.82
6:46 min/km
00:05:29.20
48
12
22
00:00:55.41
17
5
8
00:12:14.22
32
6
10
8
318
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #318
Male 14-15
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
91.53
5:35 min/km
00:03:59.59
9
7
8
00:00:56.57
18
7
10
00:10:26.63
9
7
8
2
250
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #250
Male 12-13
00:14:29.86
00:14:29.86
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
ES
100.00
5:16 min/km
00:03:55.71
7
1
7
00:00:57.17
19
4
11
00:09:36.97
2
1
2
28
326
Chan Wei Ze Tyler
Chan Wei Ze Tyler #326
Male 12-13
00:18:14.11
00:18:14.11
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
79.50
6:37 min/km
00:06:08.95
70
17
34
00:00:57.26
20
5
12
00:11:07.89
18
4
15
3
263
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #263
Male 14-15
00:14:31.03
00:14:31.03
2
(3)
14-15
2
Male
3
ES
96.97
5:16 min/km
00:04:22.59
18
11
15
00:00:57.40
21
8
13
00:09:11.03
1
1
1
7
255
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #255
Male 14-15
00:15:10.94
00:15:10.94
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
FRA
92.72
5:31 min/km
00:04:20.49
15
9
13
00:00:57.76
22
9
14
00:09:52.69
5
4
5
33
302
Evie Pickup
Evie Pickup #302
Female 14-15
00:18:29.67
00:18:29.67
5
(10)
14-15
5
Female
10
Team TIME Malaysia
ES
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
86.18
6:43 min/km
00:04:30.57
21
4
5
00:00:57.93
23
4
9
00:13:01.16
50
6
18
51
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
13
(20)
12-13
13
Female
20
AUS
81.02
7:21 min/km
00:05:00.20
41
9
18
00:00:59.40
24
6
10
00:14:13.14
60
14
21
29
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
3
(7)
12-13
3
Female
7
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
89.73
6:38 min/km
00:05:25.96
46
10
20
00:00:59.54
25
7
11
00:11:49.59
24
4
6
16
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:16:25.73
00:16:25.73
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
88.25
5:58 min/km
00:04:18.21
14
4
12
00:00:59.62
26
6
15
00:11:07.89
17
3
14
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
32
289
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #289
Female 12-13
00:18:20.62
00:18:20.62
5
(9)
12-13
5
Female
9
BEL
UWCSEA
89.28
6:40 min/km
00:05:38.84
53
14
25
00:01:00.22
28
8
12
00:11:41.55
23
3
5
30
329
Rose Elizabeth
Rose Elizabeth #329
Female 12-13
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
89.69
6:38 min/km
00:04:15.45
12
1
2
00:01:00.61
29
9
13
00:12:59.55
49
12
17
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:18:44.76
00:18:44.76
6
(13)
14-15
6
Female
13
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.03
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.45
17
2
3
00:01:02.30
30
5
14
00:13:20.01
52
7
19
26
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
00:17:56.02
00:17:56.02
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
80.84
6:31 min/km
00:04:37.84
23
5
17
00:01:02.40
31
8
17
00:12:15.77
33
10
23
25
330
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #330
Male 14-15
00:17:55.30
00:17:55.30
14
(19)
14-15
14
Male
19
USA
78.55
6:31 min/km
00:04:24.20
19
12
16
00:01:02.54
32
10
18
00:12:28.55
37
15
27
68
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:22:20.36
00:22:20.36
18
(28)
12-13
18
Female
28
AUS
Australian International School
73.31
8:07 min/km
00:04:53.66
39
8
17
00:01:02.60
33
10
15
00:16:24.09
71
19
29
22
294
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #294
Female 14-15
00:17:38.62
00:17:38.62
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.34
6:24 min/km
00:04:24.90
20
3
4
00:01:05.09
34
6
16
00:12:08.62
30
4
8
21
299
Devika Srikanth
Devika Srikanth #299
Female 14-15
00:17:35.26
00:17:35.26
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
IND
90.63
6:23 min/km
00:04:40.21
28
6
9
00:01:05.26
35
7
17
00:11:49.78
25
3
7
45
283
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #283
Female 12-13
00:19:41.62
00:19:41.62
9
(16)
12-13
9
Female
16
JPN
83.16
7:09 min/km
00:04:49.71
33
6
13
00:01:05.54
36
11
18
00:13:46.36
57
13
20
41
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:19:04.74
00:19:04.74
12
(26)
12-13
12
Male
26
AUS
United World College South East Asia
75.99
6:56 min/km
00:05:38.45
52
14
28
00:01:06.01
37
9
19
00:12:20.27
35
11
25
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
43
312
Max Ball
Max Ball #312
Male 12-13
00:19:34.87
00:19:34.87
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
74.04
7:07 min/km
00:04:51.75
36
8
22
00:01:07.00
39
10
20
00:13:36.12
55
17
36
24
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:17:45.61
00:17:45.61
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA East
81.63
6:27 min/km
00:05:06.19
44
11
25
00:01:07.10
40
11
21
00:11:32.31
22
6
18
10
319
Kazuma Ninomiya
Kazuma Ninomiya #319
Male 14-15
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
JPN
88.34
5:47 min/km
00:03:43.29
3
3
3
00:01:07.16
41
11
22
00:11:05.65
16
11
13
19
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
12
(16)
14-15
12
Male
16
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.45
6:12 min/km
00:03:53.67
6
6
6
00:01:07.86
42
12
23
00:12:02.79
27
13
20
60
286
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #286
Female 12-13
00:21:10.08
00:21:10.08
16
(25)
12-13
16
Female
25
ES
77.37
7:41 min/km
00:04:38.45
24
2
7
00:01:08.65
43
12
20
00:15:22.96
68
17
27
66
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:22:15.75
00:22:15.75
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
Team Fabian
SIN
65.12
8:05 min/km
00:06:38.37
77
20
40
00:01:09.13
44
12
24
00:14:28.25
61
20
40
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
42
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:19:07.80
00:19:07.80
13
(27)
12-13
13
Male
27
MAL
SJKC; YOKE NAM; KUALA LUMPUR
75.78
6:57 min/km
00:05:51.45
62
15
31
00:01:11.94
46
14
26
00:12:04.40
28
8
21
40
323
Taasia Zi Yi Thong
Taasia Zi Yi Thong #323
Female 14-15
00:18:51.37
00:18:51.37
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
MAL
84.53
6:51 min/km
00:04:48.33
31
7
11
00:01:12.17
47
9
21
00:12:50.86
46
5
15
52
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
14
(21)
12-13
14
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
80.78
7:22 min/km
00:06:13.56
72
24
37
00:01:12.33
48
13
22
00:12:50.53
45
10
14
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:20:11.36
00:20:11.36
15
(31)
12-13
15
Male
31
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.81
7:20 min/km
00:04:59.64
40
9
23
00:01:12.60
49
15
27
00:13:59.11
58
19
38
44
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
15
(29)
14-15
15
Male
29
ES
UWCSEA East
71.56
7:09 min/km
00:06:10.07
71
18
35
00:01:12.62
50
13
28
00:12:17.60
34
14
24
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)