MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
250
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #250
Male 12-13
00:14:29.86
00:14:29.86
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
ES
100.00
5:16 min/km
00:03:55.71
7
1
7
00:00:57.17
19
4
11
00:09:36.97
2
1
2
13
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
00:16:06.28
00:16:06.28
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
90.02
5:51 min/km
00:04:13.95
11
2
10
00:00:53.24
8
2
7
00:10:59.08
15
2
12
16
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:16:25.73
00:16:25.73
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
88.25
5:58 min/km
00:04:18.21
14
4
12
00:00:59.62
26
6
15
00:11:07.89
17
3
14
18
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:16:37.93
00:16:37.93
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
87.17
6:02 min/km
00:04:16.04
13
3
11
00:00:53.19
7
1
6
00:11:28.69
21
5
17
24
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:17:45.61
00:17:45.61
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA East
81.63
6:27 min/km
00:05:06.19
44
11
25
00:01:07.10
40
11
21
00:11:32.31
22
6
18
26
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
00:17:56.02
00:17:56.02
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
80.84
6:31 min/km
00:04:37.84
23
5
17
00:01:02.40
31
8
17
00:12:15.77
33
10
23
27
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:18:09.61
00:18:09.61
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
ES
79.83
6:36 min/km
00:04:50.21
34
7
21
00:00:55.36
16
3
9
00:12:24.04
36
12
26
28
326
Chan Wei Ze Tyler
Chan Wei Ze Tyler #326
Male 12-13
00:18:14.11
00:18:14.11
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
79.50
6:37 min/km
00:06:08.95
70
17
34
00:00:57.26
20
5
12
00:11:07.89
18
4
15
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
39
313
Lennard Jaeger
Lennard Jaeger #313
Male 12-13
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
11
(25)
12-13
11
Male
25
GER
GESS
76.96
6:51 min/km
00:04:38.67
26
6
19
00:02:03.82
84
26
48
00:12:07.78
29
9
22
41
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:19:04.74
00:19:04.74
12
(26)
12-13
12
Male
26
AUS
United World College South East Asia
75.99
6:56 min/km
00:05:38.45
52
14
28
00:01:06.01
37
9
19
00:12:20.27
35
11
25
42
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:19:07.80
00:19:07.80
13
(27)
12-13
13
Male
27
MAL
SJKC; YOKE NAM; KUALA LUMPUR
75.78
6:57 min/km
00:05:51.45
62
15
31
00:01:11.94
46
14
26
00:12:04.40
28
8
21
43
312
Max Ball
Max Ball #312
Male 12-13
00:19:34.87
00:19:34.87
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
74.04
7:07 min/km
00:04:51.75
36
8
22
00:01:07.00
39
10
20
00:13:36.12
55
17
36
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:20:11.36
00:20:11.36
15
(31)
12-13
15
Male
31
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.81
7:20 min/km
00:04:59.64
40
9
23
00:01:12.60
49
15
27
00:13:59.11
58
19
38
54
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:20:34.86
00:20:34.86
16
(32)
12-13
16
Male
32
TriEdge
ES
70.44
7:29 min/km
00:05:31.37
50
13
27
00:01:29.13
62
19
35
00:13:34.35
54
16
35
58
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:20:50.11
00:20:50.11
17
(35)
12-13
17
Male
35
NZL
Canadian International School
69.58
7:34 min/km
00:06:36.32
76
19
39
00:01:30.42
63
20
36
00:12:43.35
41
14
30
61
316
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri #316
Male 12-13
00:21:43.77
00:21:43.77
18
(36)
12-13
18
Male
36
TRI AMATEUR
MAL
UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SPRING HILL SEREMBAN NEG
66.72
7:54 min/km
00:06:14.95
73
18
36
00:01:47.83
77
24
43
00:13:40.98
56
18
37
63
325
Koyama Yuki
Koyama Yuki #325
Male 12-13
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
19
(37)
12-13
19
Male
37
JPN
66.07
7:58 min/km
00:06:02.12
68
16
32
00:01:24.45
59
17
32
00:14:30.03
62
21
41
65
306
Chuen Weng Wong
Chuen Weng Wong #306
Male 12-13
00:22:12.62
00:22:12.62
20
(39)
12-13
20
Male
39
SIN
65.27
8:04 min/km
00:07:19.66
84
24
46
00:01:43.59
72
22
39
00:13:09.36
51
15
33
66
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:22:15.75
00:22:15.75
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
Team Fabian
SIN
65.12
8:05 min/km
00:06:38.37
77
20
40
00:01:09.13
44
12
24
00:14:28.25
61
20
40
76
307
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #307
Male 12-13
00:25:10.62
00:25:10.62
22
(41)
12-13
22
Male
41
SIN
57.58
9:09 min/km
00:07:17.60
83
23
45
00:01:45.37
75
23
41
00:16:07.65
70
22
42
78
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:26:44.37
00:26:44.37
23
(42)
12-13
23
Male
42
ES
54.22
9:43 min/km
00:07:20.47
86
25
48
00:01:23.54
58
16
31
00:18:00.36
83
25
47
81
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:27:13.38
00:27:13.38
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
53.26
9:53 min/km
00:06:58.68
80
21
42
00:01:57.56
81
25
47
00:18:17.13
84
26
48
83
314
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #314
Male 12-13
00:27:54.13
00:27:54.13
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
51.96
10:08 min/km
00:08:33.20
89
27
51
00:01:43.46
71
21
38
00:17:37.46
77
23
44
85
304
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #304
Male 12-13
00:28:09.12
00:28:09.12
26
(48)
12-13
26
Male
48
MAL
Red swastika school
51.50
10:14 min/km
00:07:15.16
82
22
44
00:01:27.09
61
18
34
00:19:26.87
87
27
50
87
310
Edson Poon
Edson Poon #310
Male 12-13
00:30:08.63
00:30:08.63
27
(50)
12-13
27
Male
50
SIN
Anglo Chinese Primary School
48.09
10:57 min/km
00:08:51.92
90
28
52
00:03:30.44
90
28
52
00:17:46.26
81
24
46
89
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
00:34:28.12
00:34:28.12
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
42.06
12:32 min/km
00:07:49.45
87
26
49
00:02:32.90
87
27
50
00:24:05.76
90
28
52
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
311
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #311
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
IND
min/km
308
Leo Mladenic
Leo Mladenic #308
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
305
Aren Angelo Lee Fontelera
Aren Angelo Lee Fontelera #305
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
PHI
min/km
303
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #303
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
00:02:22.67
315
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #315
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)