MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
321
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #321
Female 12-13
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
MAL
95.83
6:12 min/km
00:04:48.45
32
5
12
00:00:54.05
10
2
2
00:11:22.85
20
2
4
5
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:15:06.86
00:15:06.86
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
93.13
5:29 min/km
00:03:47.57
4
4
4
00:00:43.42
1
1
1
00:10:35.86
10
8
9
86
327
Teo Josh
Teo Josh #327
Male 14-15
00:28:34.96
00:28:34.96
23
(49)
14-15
23
Male
49
SIN
49.25
10:23 min/km
00:05:39.93
54
15
29
00:02:20.01
86
23
49
00:20:35.02
89
24
51
23
295
Thammasat Samerwong
Thammasat Samerwong #295
Male 14-15
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
13
(17)
14-15
13
Male
17
THI
79.50
6:26 min/km
00:03:52.64
5
5
5
00:00:52.52
5
4
4
00:12:57.20
47
18
32
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
NED
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
7
255
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #255
Male 14-15
00:15:10.94
00:15:10.94
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
FRA
92.72
5:31 min/km
00:04:20.49
15
9
13
00:00:57.76
22
9
14
00:09:52.69
5
4
5
61
316
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri #316
Male 12-13
00:21:43.77
00:21:43.77
18
(36)
12-13
18
Male
36
TRI AMATEUR
MAL
UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SPRING HILL SEREMBAN NEG
66.72
7:54 min/km
00:06:14.95
73
18
36
00:01:47.83
77
24
43
00:13:40.98
56
18
37
64
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
00:22:05.95
00:22:05.95
19
(38)
14-15
19
Male
38
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
63.70
8:02 min/km
00:06:04.96
69
17
33
00:01:51.04
79
21
45
00:14:09.94
59
20
39
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:20:47.87
00:20:47.87
18
(34)
14-15
18
Male
34
SIN
Bendemeer Secondary
67.68
7:33 min/km
00:08:12.46
88
24
50
00:01:47.54
76
19
42
00:10:47.86
14
10
11
66
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:22:15.75
00:22:15.75
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
Team Fabian
SIN
65.12
8:05 min/km
00:06:38.37
77
20
40
00:01:09.13
44
12
24
00:14:28.25
61
20
40
45
283
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #283
Female 12-13
00:19:41.62
00:19:41.62
9
(16)
12-13
9
Female
16
JPN
83.16
7:09 min/km
00:04:49.71
33
6
13
00:01:05.54
36
11
18
00:13:46.36
57
13
20
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)