MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
13
(20)
12-13
13
Female
20
AUS
81.02
7:21 min/km
00:05:00.20
41
9
18
00:00:59.40
24
6
10
00:14:13.14
60
14
21
52
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
14
(21)
12-13
14
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
80.78
7:22 min/km
00:06:13.56
72
24
37
00:01:12.33
48
13
22
00:12:50.53
45
10
14
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
54
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:20:34.86
00:20:34.86
16
(32)
12-13
16
Male
32
TriEdge
ES
70.44
7:29 min/km
00:05:31.37
50
13
27
00:01:29.13
62
19
35
00:13:34.35
54
16
35
55
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
00:20:35.09
00:20:35.09
15
(23)
12-13
15
Female
23
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.56
7:29 min/km
00:04:39.16
27
3
8
00:01:14.09
53
14
24
00:14:41.84
64
15
23
56
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:20:47.68
00:20:47.68
17
(33)
14-15
17
Male
33
IND
Australian International School
67.69
7:33 min/km
00:06:27.17
75
20
38
00:01:35.80
67
17
37
00:12:44.70
42
17
31
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:20:47.87
00:20:47.87
18
(34)
14-15
18
Male
34
SIN
Bendemeer Secondary
67.68
7:33 min/km
00:08:12.46
88
24
50
00:01:47.54
76
19
42
00:10:47.86
14
10
11
58
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:20:50.11
00:20:50.11
17
(35)
12-13
17
Male
35
NZL
Canadian International School
69.58
7:34 min/km
00:06:36.32
76
19
39
00:01:30.42
63
20
36
00:12:43.35
41
14
30
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
60
286
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #286
Female 12-13
00:21:10.08
00:21:10.08
16
(25)
12-13
16
Female
25
ES
77.37
7:41 min/km
00:04:38.45
24
2
7
00:01:08.65
43
12
20
00:15:22.96
68
17
27
61
316
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri #316
Male 12-13
00:21:43.77
00:21:43.77
18
(36)
12-13
18
Male
36
TRI AMATEUR
MAL
UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SPRING HILL SEREMBAN NEG
66.72
7:54 min/km
00:06:14.95
73
18
36
00:01:47.83
77
24
43
00:13:40.98
56
18
37
62
293
Katharina Bracht
Katharina Bracht #293
Female 14-15
00:21:51.62
00:21:51.62
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
GER
72.91
7:56 min/km
00:05:58.70
66
13
35
00:01:13.80
52
10
23
00:14:39.11
63
8
22
63
325
Koyama Yuki
Koyama Yuki #325
Male 12-13
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
19
(37)
12-13
19
Male
37
JPN
66.07
7:58 min/km
00:06:02.12
68
16
32
00:01:24.45
59
17
32
00:14:30.03
62
21
41
64
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
00:22:05.95
00:22:05.95
19
(38)
14-15
19
Male
38
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
63.70
8:02 min/km
00:06:04.96
69
17
33
00:01:51.04
79
21
45
00:14:09.94
59
20
39
65
306
Chuen Weng Wong
Chuen Weng Wong #306
Male 12-13
00:22:12.62
00:22:12.62
20
(39)
12-13
20
Male
39
SIN
65.27
8:04 min/km
00:07:19.66
84
24
46
00:01:43.59
72
22
39
00:13:09.36
51
15
33
66
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:22:15.75
00:22:15.75
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
Team Fabian
SIN
65.12
8:05 min/km
00:06:38.37
77
20
40
00:01:09.13
44
12
24
00:14:28.25
61
20
40
67
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
00:22:18.92
00:22:18.92
17
(27)
12-13
17
Female
27
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
73.39
8:06 min/km
00:05:40.89
56
16
27
00:01:42.35
70
21
33
00:14:55.67
67
16
26
68
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:22:20.36
00:22:20.36
18
(28)
12-13
18
Female
28
AUS
Australian International School
73.31
8:07 min/km
00:04:53.66
39
8
17
00:01:02.60
33
10
15
00:16:24.09
71
19
29
69
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
00:23:22.76
00:23:22.76
11
(29)
14-15
11
Female
29
USA
68.18
8:30 min/km
00:03:55.82
8
1
1
00:01:40.18
68
12
31
00:17:46.75
82
13
36
70
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
00:23:37.43
00:23:37.43
19
(30)
12-13
19
Female
30
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
69.32
8:35 min/km
00:05:53.99
64
21
33
00:01:59.16
82
22
35
00:15:44.27
69
18
28
71
291
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #291
Female 12-13
00:24:14.41
00:24:14.41
20
(31)
12-13
20
Female
31
MAL
67.56
8:48 min/km
00:06:01.20
67
23
36
00:01:34.69
66
19
30
00:16:38.51
72
20
30
72
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:24:36.10
00:24:36.10
21
(32)
12-13
21
Female
32
AUS
Australian International School
66.57
8:56 min/km
00:05:50.20
61
19
31
00:01:32.56
65
18
29
00:17:13.33
74
22
32
73
284
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #284
Female 12-13
00:24:45.87
00:24:45.87
22
(33)
12-13
22
Female
33
AUS
UWCSEA
66.13
9:00 min/km
00:05:49.70
60
18
30
00:01:41.86
69
20
32
00:17:14.30
75
23
33
74
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:24:47.91
00:24:47.91
12
(34)
14-15
12
Female
34
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
64.28
9:01 min/km
00:05:33.46
51
11
24
00:01:32.55
64
11
28
00:17:41.89
79
11
34
75
285
Aarini Balasubramanian
Aarini Balasubramanian #285
Female 12-13
00:24:49.63
00:24:49.63
23
(35)
12-13
23
Female
35
Singapore Swimming Club
IND
UWCSEA Dover
65.96
9:01 min/km
00:05:44.16
58
17
29
00:02:15.31
85
23
37
00:16:50.15
73
21
31
76
307
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #307
Male 12-13
00:25:10.62
00:25:10.62
22
(41)
12-13
22
Male
41
SIN
57.58
9:09 min/km
00:07:17.60
83
23
45
00:01:45.37
75
23
41
00:16:07.65
70
22
42
77
297
Remy Wilding
Remy Wilding #297
Female 14-15
00:25:12.38
00:25:12.38
13
(36)
14-15
13
Female
36
AUS
UWCSEA East
63.24
9:09 min/km
00:05:41.95
57
12
28
00:01:45.36
74
13
34
00:17:45.06
80
12
35
78
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:26:44.37
00:26:44.37
23
(42)
12-13
23
Male
42
ES
54.22
9:43 min/km
00:07:20.47
86
25
48
00:01:23.54
58
16
31
00:18:00.36
83
25
47
79
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
00:26:49.05
00:26:49.05
20
(43)
14-15
20
Male
43
ES
UWCSEA East
52.49
9:45 min/km
00:07:19.86
85
23
47
00:01:49.14
78
20
44
00:17:40.04
78
22
45
80
317
Hiroki Joseph Ball
Hiroki Joseph Ball #317
Male 14-15
00:27:00.62
00:27:00.62
21
(44)
14-15
21
Male
44
USA
52.12
9:49 min/km
00:06:50.70
79
21
41
00:01:51.26
80
22
46
00:18:18.66
85
23
49
81
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:27:13.38
00:27:13.38
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
53.26
9:53 min/km
00:06:58.68
80
21
42
00:01:57.56
81
25
47
00:18:17.13
84
26
48
82
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
14
(37)
14-15
14
Female
37
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
57.68
10:02 min/km
00:06:44.21
78
14
38
00:01:59.80
83
14
36
00:18:54.06
86
14
37
83
314
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #314
Male 12-13
00:27:54.13
00:27:54.13
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
51.96
10:08 min/km
00:08:33.20
89
27
51
00:01:43.46
71
21
38
00:17:37.46
77
23
44
84
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
00:27:56.13
00:27:56.13
22
(47)
14-15
22
Male
47
SIN
50.39
10:09 min/km
00:07:13.52
81
22
43
00:03:13.73
89
24
51
00:17:28.87
76
21
43
85
304
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #304
Male 12-13
00:28:09.12
00:28:09.12
26
(48)
12-13
26
Male
48
MAL
Red swastika school
51.50
10:14 min/km
00:07:15.16
82
22
44
00:01:27.09
61
18
34
00:19:26.87
87
27
50
86
327
Teo Josh
Teo Josh #327
Male 14-15
00:28:34.96
00:28:34.96
23
(49)
14-15
23
Male
49
SIN
49.25
10:23 min/km
00:05:39.93
54
15
29
00:02:20.01
86
23
49
00:20:35.02
89
24
51
87
310
Edson Poon
Edson Poon #310
Male 12-13
00:30:08.63
00:30:08.63
27
(50)
12-13
27
Male
50
SIN
Anglo Chinese Primary School
48.09
10:57 min/km
00:08:51.92
90
28
52
00:03:30.44
90
28
52
00:17:46.26
81
24
46
88
282
Sheena Osanai Ball
Sheena Osanai Ball #282
Female 12-13
00:31:29.64
00:31:29.64
24
(38)
12-13
24
Female
38
USA
52.00
11:27 min/km
00:09:02.20
91
25
39
00:02:33.56
88
24
38
00:19:53.88
88
24
38
89
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
00:34:28.12
00:34:28.12
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
42.06
12:32 min/km
00:07:49.45
87
26
49
00:02:32.90
87
27
50
00:24:05.76
90
28
52
262
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #262
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
IND
min/km
00:06:19.64
74
19
37
00:01:26.04
60
16
33
00:13:33.08
53
19
34
281
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #281
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
260
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #260
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IND
Canadian International School
min/km
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
NED
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
251
James Corbett
James Corbett #251
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport
NZL
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
min/km
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)