MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
330
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #330
Male 14-15
00:17:55.30
00:17:55.30
14
(19)
14-15
14
Male
19
USA
78.55
6:31 min/km
00:04:24.20
19
12
16
00:01:02.54
32
10
18
00:12:28.55
37
15
27
15
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
00:16:22.62
00:16:22.62
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
5:57 min/km
00:04:52.20
37
7
15
00:00:51.23
4
1
1
00:10:39.18
12
1
3
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
51
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
13
(20)
12-13
13
Female
20
AUS
81.02
7:21 min/km
00:05:00.20
41
9
18
00:00:59.40
24
6
10
00:14:13.14
60
14
21
38
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
00:18:47.37
00:18:47.37
8
(14)
12-13
8
Female
14
USA
87.16
6:49 min/km
00:04:40.62
29
4
10
00:01:19.13
57
17
27
00:12:47.61
44
9
13
19
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
12
(16)
14-15
12
Male
16
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.45
6:12 min/km
00:03:53.67
6
6
6
00:01:07.86
42
12
23
00:12:02.79
27
13
20
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
69
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
00:23:22.76
00:23:22.76
11
(29)
14-15
11
Female
29
USA
68.18
8:30 min/km
00:03:55.82
8
1
1
00:01:40.18
68
12
31
00:17:46.75
82
13
36
54
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:20:34.86
00:20:34.86
16
(32)
12-13
16
Male
32
TriEdge
ES
70.44
7:29 min/km
00:05:31.37
50
13
27
00:01:29.13
62
19
35
00:13:34.35
54
16
35
27
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:18:09.61
00:18:09.61
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
ES
79.83
6:36 min/km
00:04:50.21
34
7
21
00:00:55.36
16
3
9
00:12:24.04
36
12
26
81
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:27:13.38
00:27:13.38
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
53.26
9:53 min/km
00:06:58.68
80
21
42
00:01:57.56
81
25
47
00:18:17.13
84
26
48
66
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:22:15.75
00:22:15.75
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
Team Fabian
SIN
65.12
8:05 min/km
00:06:38.37
77
20
40
00:01:09.13
44
12
24
00:14:28.25
61
20
40
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
78
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:26:44.37
00:26:44.37
23
(42)
12-13
23
Male
42
ES
54.22
9:43 min/km
00:07:20.47
86
25
48
00:01:23.54
58
16
31
00:18:00.36
83
25
47
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
2
250
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #250
Male 12-13
00:14:29.86
00:14:29.86
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
ES
100.00
5:16 min/km
00:03:55.71
7
1
7
00:00:57.17
19
4
11
00:09:36.97
2
1
2
251
James Corbett
James Corbett #251
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport
NZL
min/km
7
255
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #255
Male 14-15
00:15:10.94
00:15:10.94
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
FRA
92.72
5:31 min/km
00:04:20.49
15
9
13
00:00:57.76
22
9
14
00:09:52.69
5
4
5
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
262
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #262
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
IND
min/km
00:06:19.64
74
19
37
00:01:26.04
60
16
33
00:13:33.08
53
19
34
3
263
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #263
Male 14-15
00:14:31.03
00:14:31.03
2
(3)
14-15
2
Male
3
ES
96.97
5:16 min/km
00:04:22.59
18
11
15
00:00:57.40
21
8
13
00:09:11.03
1
1
1
88
282
Sheena Osanai Ball
Sheena Osanai Ball #282
Female 12-13
00:31:29.64
00:31:29.64
24
(38)
12-13
24
Female
38
USA
52.00
11:27 min/km
00:09:02.20
91
25
39
00:02:33.56
88
24
38
00:19:53.88
88
24
38
45
283
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #283
Female 12-13
00:19:41.62
00:19:41.62
9
(16)
12-13
9
Female
16
JPN
83.16
7:09 min/km
00:04:49.71
33
6
13
00:01:05.54
36
11
18
00:13:46.36
57
13
20
60
286
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #286
Female 12-13
00:21:10.08
00:21:10.08
16
(25)
12-13
16
Female
25
ES
77.37
7:41 min/km
00:04:38.45
24
2
7
00:01:08.65
43
12
20
00:15:22.96
68
17
27
47
288
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #288
Female 12-13
00:19:44.27
00:19:44.27
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
MAL
82.97
7:10 min/km
00:05:51.74
63
20
32
00:00:54.46
12
4
4
00:12:58.07
48
11
16
290
Sophie Cornwell
Sophie Cornwell #290
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
00:05:28.70
47
11
21
00:42:29.70
71
291
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #291
Female 12-13
00:24:14.41
00:24:14.41
20
(31)
12-13
20
Female
31
MAL
67.56
8:48 min/km
00:06:01.20
67
23
36
00:01:34.69
66
19
30
00:16:38.51
72
20
30
62
293
Katharina Bracht
Katharina Bracht #293
Female 14-15
00:21:51.62
00:21:51.62
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
GER
72.91
7:56 min/km
00:05:58.70
66
13
35
00:01:13.80
52
10
23
00:14:39.11
63
8
22
23
295
Thammasat Samerwong
Thammasat Samerwong #295
Male 14-15
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
13
(17)
14-15
13
Male
17
THI
79.50
6:26 min/km
00:03:52.64
5
5
5
00:00:52.52
5
4
4
00:12:57.20
47
18
32
296
Megan Tan
Megan Tan #296
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
min/km
21
299
Devika Srikanth
Devika Srikanth #299
Female 14-15
00:17:35.26
00:17:35.26
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
IND
90.63
6:23 min/km
00:04:40.21
28
6
9
00:01:05.26
35
7
17
00:11:49.78
25
3
7
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
301
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #301
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
ES
min/km
305
Aren Angelo Lee Fontelera
Aren Angelo Lee Fontelera #305
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
PHI
min/km
65
306
Chuen Weng Wong
Chuen Weng Wong #306
Male 12-13
00:22:12.62
00:22:12.62
20
(39)
12-13
20
Male
39
SIN
65.27
8:04 min/km
00:07:19.66
84
24
46
00:01:43.59
72
22
39
00:13:09.36
51
15
33
76
307
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #307
Male 12-13
00:25:10.62
00:25:10.62
22
(41)
12-13
22
Male
41
SIN
57.58
9:09 min/km
00:07:17.60
83
23
45
00:01:45.37
75
23
41
00:16:07.65
70
22
42
308
Leo Mladenic
Leo Mladenic #308
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
311
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #311
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
IND
min/km
83
314
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #314
Male 12-13
00:27:54.13
00:27:54.13
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
51.96
10:08 min/km
00:08:33.20
89
27
51
00:01:43.46
71
21
38
00:17:37.46
77
23
44
315
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #315
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
80
317
Hiroki Joseph Ball
Hiroki Joseph Ball #317
Male 14-15
00:27:00.62
00:27:00.62
21
(44)
14-15
21
Male
44
USA
52.12
9:49 min/km
00:06:50.70
79
21
41
00:01:51.26
80
22
46
00:18:18.66
85
23
49
8
318
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #318
Male 14-15
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
91.53
5:35 min/km
00:03:59.59
9
7
8
00:00:56.57
18
7
10
00:10:26.63
9
7
8
10
319
Kazuma Ninomiya
Kazuma Ninomiya #319
Male 14-15
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
JPN
88.34
5:47 min/km
00:03:43.29
3
3
3
00:01:07.16
41
11
22
00:11:05.65
16
11
13
84
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
00:27:56.13
00:27:56.13
22
(47)
14-15
22
Male
47
SIN
50.39
10:09 min/km
00:07:13.52
81
22
43
00:03:13.73
89
24
51
00:17:28.87
76
21
43
20
321
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #321
Female 12-13
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
MAL
95.83
6:12 min/km
00:04:48.45
32
5
12
00:00:54.05
10
2
2
00:11:22.85
20
2
4
40
323
Taasia Zi Yi Thong
Taasia Zi Yi Thong #323
Female 14-15
00:18:51.37
00:18:51.37
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
MAL
84.53
6:51 min/km
00:04:48.33
31
7
11
00:01:12.17
47
9
21
00:12:50.86
46
5
15
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
63
325
Koyama Yuki
Koyama Yuki #325
Male 12-13
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
19
(37)
12-13
19
Male
37
JPN
66.07
7:58 min/km
00:06:02.12
68
16
32
00:01:24.45
59
17
32
00:14:30.03
62
21
41
86
327
Teo Josh
Teo Josh #327
Male 14-15
00:28:34.96
00:28:34.96
23
(49)
14-15
23
Male
49
SIN
49.25
10:23 min/km
00:05:39.93
54
15
29
00:02:20.01
86
23
49
00:20:35.02
89
24
51
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)