MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (179 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
402
Lin Barton
Lin Barton #402
Female 40+
00:22:13.40
00:22:13.40
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
ES
98.74
8:04 min/km
00:06:29.43
50
2
16
00:01:35.59
33
2
14
00:14:08.38
31
2
9
28
565
Stanley Tan
Stanley Tan #565
Male Under 40
00:22:09.46
00:22:09.46
13
(20)
Under 40
13
Male
20
SIN
78.29
8:03 min/km
00:06:31.45
52
25
35
00:02:00.06
59
23
33
00:13:37.94
26
13
21
27
492
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #492
Female Under 40
00:21:59.36
00:21:59.36
7
(8)
Under 40
7
Female
8
SIN
79.42
7:59 min/km
00:06:30.46
51
15
17
00:01:21.62
22
8
9
00:14:07.28
30
7
8
26
594
Pineda Sandra
Pineda Sandra #594
Female 40+
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
1
(7)
40+
1
Female
7
MEX
100.00
7:58 min/km
00:06:20.21
45
1
12
00:01:54.78
53
4
23
00:13:41.61
27
1
6
25
446
Sunny Chan
Sunny Chan #446
Male Under 40
00:21:45.47
00:21:45.47
12
(19)
Under 40
12
Male
19
SIN
79.72
7:54 min/km
00:05:24.62
18
10
14
00:01:43.39
41
17
23
00:14:37.45
39
20
28
24
534
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #534
Male 40+
00:21:41.83
00:21:41.83
7
(18)
40+
7
Male
18
SIN
76.40
7:53 min/km
00:06:07.70
36
7
26
00:02:01.45
64
12
38
00:13:32.67
24
8
19
23
593
Unda Paola
Unda Paola #593
Female Under 40
00:21:06.14
00:21:06.14
6
(6)
Under 40
6
Female
6
MEX
82.76
7:40 min/km
00:06:00.04
31
7
7
00:01:16.16
14
3
3
00:13:49.94
28
6
7
22
512
Yuhong Wu
Yuhong Wu #512
Female Under 40
00:21:04.90
00:21:04.90
5
(5)
Under 40
5
Female
5
SIN
82.84
7:39 min/km
00:06:51.82
73
26
30
00:01:19.43
19
5
6
00:12:53.65
20
5
5
21
433
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #433
Male 40+
00:21:03.18
00:21:03.18
6
(17)
40+
6
Male
17
SIN
78.73
7:39 min/km
00:07:35.38
96
18
58
00:01:24.39
25
6
16
00:12:03.40
12
4
9
20
462
Arnason Aevar
Arnason Aevar #462
Male Under 40
00:21:00.96
00:21:00.96
11
(16)
Under 40
11
Male
16
ISL
UWCSEA East
82.54
7:38 min/km
00:04:57.52
10
6
7
00:01:36.24
34
14
20
00:14:27.19
36
18
26
19
562
David Galle
David Galle #562
Male Under 40
00:20:30.31
00:20:30.31
10
(15)
Under 40
10
Male
15
NED
84.59
7:27 min/km
00:05:33.70
19
11
15
00:02:20.81
85
36
55
00:12:35.79
19
9
15
18
440
Trevor Vermeulen
Trevor Vermeulen #440
Male Under 40
00:20:25.81
00:20:25.81
9
(14)
Under 40
9
Male
14
ZAF
84.91
7:25 min/km
00:04:57.45
9
5
6
00:01:08.07
9
6
8
00:14:20.28
33
16
24
17
526
Hillary Nicole Yu
Hillary Nicole Yu #526
Female Under 40
00:20:25.64
00:20:25.64
4
(4)
Under 40
4
Female
4
SIN
85.50
7:25 min/km
00:04:29.36
3
2
2
00:01:10.22
10
2
2
00:14:46.06
43
10
12
16
545
Michael David
Michael David #545
Male 40+
00:20:05.63
00:20:05.63
5
(13)
40+
5
Male
13
ES
82.49
7:18 min/km
00:06:32.05
53
11
36
00:01:19.15
18
5
13
00:12:14.42
14
6
11
15
422
Ivan Lim Boon Hian
Ivan Lim Boon Hian #422
Male 40+
00:20:05.26
00:20:05.26
4
(12)
40+
4
Male
12
SIN
82.52
7:18 min/km
00:05:54.34
29
5
23
00:02:00.75
61
11
35
00:12:10.16
13
5
10
14
569
Darren Goh
Darren Goh #569
Male Under 40
00:20:02.88
00:20:02.88
8
(11)
Under 40
8
Male
11
MetaSport
SIN
86.52
7:17 min/km
00:05:44.42
25
16
20
00:01:24.24
24
10
15
00:12:54.21
21
10
16
13
452
Lance Tan
Lance Tan #452
Male Under 40
00:19:59.12
00:19:59.12
7
(10)
Under 40
7
Male
10
ASICS
SIN
86.80
7:16 min/km
00:06:40.20
63
28
40
00:01:02.83
4
3
4
00:12:16.08
15
6
12
12
579
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #579
Male Under 40
00:19:53.21
00:19:53.21
6
(9)
Under 40
6
Male
9
CHE
87.22
7:13 min/km
00:05:45.96
26
17
21
00:01:35.30
31
12
18
00:12:31.94
17
8
14
11
418
Jillian Shu Xin See
Jillian Shu Xin See #418
Female Under 40
00:19:45.77
00:19:45.77
3
(3)
Under 40
3
Female
3
SIN
88.37
7:11 min/km
00:06:20.43
46
12
13
00:01:27.74
26
9
10
00:11:57.60
11
3
3
10
513
Lynnette Koh
Lynnette Koh #513
Female Under 40
00:19:41.64
00:19:41.64
2
(2)
Under 40
2
Female
2
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
88.68
7:09 min/km
00:06:25.94
47
13
14
00:01:29.34
27
10
11
00:11:46.36
10
2
2
9
568
Chan Kah Meng
Chan Kah Meng #568
Male Under 40
00:18:24.12
00:18:24.12
5
(8)
Under 40
5
Male
8
SIN
94.26
6:41 min/km
00:06:33.51
54
26
37
00:01:13.70
13
8
11
00:10:36.91
4
2
3
8
580
Theodor Chua
Theodor Chua #580
Male Under 40
00:17:53.87
00:17:53.87
4
(7)
Under 40
4
Male
7
SIN
96.92
6:30 min/km
00:04:27.38
2
1
1
00:01:04.80
7
5
6
00:12:21.68
16
7
13
7
434
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #434
Male 40+
00:17:52.62
00:17:52.62
3
(6)
40+
3
Male
6
IRL
92.72
6:30 min/km
00:05:10.96
15
3
12
00:01:17.44
15
4
12
00:11:24.21
7
3
6
6
597
Stewart John
Stewart John #597
Male 40+
00:17:42.60
00:17:42.60
2
(5)
40+
2
Male
5
MetaSport
ES
93.60
6:26 min/km
00:05:14.91
16
4
13
00:01:11.85
12
3
10
00:11:15.83
6
2
5
5
531
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #531
Female Under 40
00:17:27.89
00:17:27.89
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
100.00
6:21 min/km
00:03:50.71
1
1
1
00:01:03.56
5
1
1
00:12:33.61
18
4
4
4
461
Stewart William
Stewart William #461
Male Under 40
00:17:26.87
00:17:26.87
3
(4)
Under 40
3
Male
4
MetaSport
ES
Tanglin Trust School
99.42
6:20 min/km
00:04:59.99
11
7
8
00:01:11.52
11
7
9
00:11:15.36
5
3
4
3
438
Yizhong Aw
Yizhong Aw #438
Male Under 40
00:17:21.87
00:17:21.87
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
TDS
SIN
99.89
6:18 min/km
00:04:49.34
7
3
4
00:00:52.92
1
1
1
00:11:39.61
9
5
8
2
583
Jason Yoe
Jason Yoe #583
Male Under 40
00:17:20.78
00:17:20.78
1
(2)
Under 40
1
Male
2
NED
100.00
6:18 min/km
00:04:53.70
8
4
5
00:00:54.77
2
2
2
00:11:32.29
8
4
7
1
542
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #542
Male 40+
00:16:34.55
00:16:34.55
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
SIN
100.00
6:01 min/km
00:05:06.95
14
2
11
00:01:05.16
8
2
7
00:10:22.44
3
1
2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (179 items)