MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (179 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110
494
Jesslyn Koh
Jesslyn Koh #494
Female Under 40
00:29:06.91
00:29:06.91
33
(42)
Under 40
33
Female
42
SIN
59.99
10:35 min/km
00:06:03.21
33
9
9
00:03:08.12
125
43
52
00:19:55.57
127
38
51
101
493
Yiling Neo
Yiling Neo #493
Female Under 40
00:28:15.40
00:28:15.40
29
(37)
Under 40
29
Female
37
SIN
61.81
10:16 min/km
00:08:54.84
124
42
53
00:01:21.19
21
7
8
00:17:59.36
111
28
41
27
492
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #492
Female Under 40
00:21:59.36
00:21:59.36
7
(8)
Under 40
7
Female
8
SIN
79.42
7:59 min/km
00:06:30.46
51
15
17
00:01:21.62
22
8
9
00:14:07.28
30
7
8
111
491
Genuine Tong
Genuine Tong #491
Female Under 40
00:29:15.65
00:29:15.65
34
(43)
Under 40
34
Female
43
SIN
59.69
10:38 min/km
00:07:22.04
89
32
37
00:03:06.43
124
42
51
00:18:47.17
118
33
46
490
Sihui Yang
Sihui Yang #490
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
81
489
Un Sam Mok
Un Sam Mok #489
Female 40+
00:25:56.15
00:25:56.15
5
(28)
40+
5
Female
28
ES
84.61
9:25 min/km
00:07:59.95
113
7
47
00:02:30.96
98
6
39
00:15:25.23
61
5
20
95
488
Tan Lai Tee
Tan Lai Tee #488
Female 40+
00:27:15.13
00:27:15.13
6
(33)
40+
6
Female
33
MAL
80.52
9:54 min/km
00:08:36.71
120
11
51
00:02:56.23
117
8
47
00:15:42.18
67
6
23
142
487
Retna Purbo
Retna Purbo #487
Female 40+
00:38:01.18
00:38:01.18
15
(62)
40+
15
Female
62
IDN
57.72
13:49 min/km
00:08:31.41
118
9
49
00:03:35.39
140
14
62
00:25:54.37
148
16
64
486
Evie Jenie
Evie Jenie #486
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
IDN
min/km
130
485
Hui Mian Liew
Hui Mian Liew #485
Female 40+
00:32:11.55
00:32:11.55
13
(55)
40+
13
Female
55
SIN
68.16
11:42 min/km
00:11:10.07
148
17
66
00:03:16.47
131
11
55
00:17:44.99
109
12
39
112
484
Sumana V
Sumana V #484
Female 40+
00:29:29.66
00:29:29.66
10
(44)
40+
10
Female
44
IND
74.40
10:43 min/km
00:09:27.91
134
12
58
00:03:04.78
123
9
50
00:16:56.96
91
9
33
100
483
Novita Koloway
Novita Koloway #483
Female 40+
00:28:10.80
00:28:10.80
8
(36)
40+
8
Female
36
IDN
77.87
10:14 min/km
00:07:03.16
77
5
32
00:03:14.13
130
10
54
00:17:53.50
110
13
40
96
482
Tay Seok Kheng
Tay Seok Kheng #482
Female 40+
00:27:28.65
00:27:28.65
7
(34)
40+
7
Female
34
SIN
79.86
9:59 min/km
00:08:25.45
115
8
48
00:02:48.09
112
7
45
00:16:15.10
75
7
24
481
Ivy Wong
Ivy Wong #481
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
35
468
Tomomatsu Naomi
Tomomatsu Naomi #468
Male Under 40
00:22:57.45
00:22:57.45
16
(25)
Under 40
16
Male
25
JPN
75.56
8:20 min/km
00:06:10.04
37
20
27
00:01:04.53
6
4
5
00:15:42.88
68
30
45
53
466
James Picken
James Picken #466
Male 40+
00:24:02.87
00:24:02.87
11
(36)
40+
11
Male
36
ES
68.93
8:44 min/km
00:06:12.44
38
8
28
00:02:59.09
120
24
72
00:14:51.34
48
11
35
33
465
Keidar Grossman
Keidar Grossman #465
Male 40+
00:22:40.89
00:22:40.89
9
(23)
40+
9
Male
23
ISR
73.08
8:14 min/km
00:04:38.45
6
1
3
00:01:59.73
58
10
32
00:16:02.70
73
18
50
122
464
Dana Kirsten Gan
Dana Kirsten Gan #464
Female Under 40
00:30:33.58
00:30:33.58
39
(50)
Under 40
39
Female
50
PHI
Hwa Chong International School
57.15
11:06 min/km
00:08:37.38
121
41
52
00:02:29.90
96
33
38
00:19:26.29
124
36
49
99
463
Lee Wenqi
Lee Wenqi #463
Female Under 40
00:28:03.65
00:28:03.65
28
(35)
Under 40
28
Female
35
SIN
62.24
10:12 min/km
00:06:47.10
68
24
26
00:03:12.83
129
44
53
00:18:03.72
112
29
42
20
462
Arnason Aevar
Arnason Aevar #462
Male Under 40
00:21:00.96
00:21:00.96
11
(16)
Under 40
11
Male
16
ISL
UWCSEA East
82.54
7:38 min/km
00:04:57.52
10
6
7
00:01:36.24
34
14
20
00:14:27.19
36
18
26
4
461
Stewart William
Stewart William #461
Male Under 40
00:17:26.87
00:17:26.87
3
(4)
Under 40
3
Male
4
MetaSport
ES
Tanglin Trust School
99.42
6:20 min/km
00:04:59.99
11
7
8
00:01:11.52
11
7
9
00:11:15.36
5
3
4
116
459
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei #459
Male Under 40
00:30:06.20
00:30:06.20
47
(71)
Under 40
47
Male
71
SIN
57.62
10:56 min/km
00:07:35.12
95
40
57
00:02:34.04
101
40
60
00:19:57.03
128
50
77
458
Yong Wei Tan
Yong Wei Tan #458
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
39
457
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #457
Male Under 40
00:23:10.22
00:23:10.22
17
(27)
Under 40
17
Male
27
SIN
74.86
8:25 min/km
00:05:48.70
28
18
22
00:01:42.80
40
16
22
00:15:38.71
65
28
43
46
456
Omid Geramifard
Omid Geramifard #456
Male Under 40
00:23:40.14
00:23:40.14
21
(31)
Under 40
21
Male
31
IRA
73.29
8:36 min/km
00:06:46.70
67
29
42
00:02:19.06
83
35
53
00:14:34.37
38
19
27
58
455
Vikram Balasubramanian
Vikram Balasubramanian #455
Male Under 40
00:24:27.12
00:24:27.12
29
(41)
Under 40
29
Male
41
SIN
70.94
8:53 min/km
00:07:36.15
98
41
59
00:02:25.86
93
38
57
00:14:25.10
35
17
25
144
454
Fernando Ian Jaruda
Fernando Ian Jaruda #454
Male Under 40
00:39:55.83
00:39:55.83
54
(81)
Under 40
54
Male
81
PHI
43.44
14:31 min/km
00:11:31.71
150
56
84
00:04:47.82
148
55
83
00:23:36.29
143
55
83
453
Nathaniel Santos
Nathaniel Santos #453
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
Sinag Tri Team
SIN
min/km
13
452
Lance Tan
Lance Tan #452
Male Under 40
00:19:59.12
00:19:59.12
7
(10)
Under 40
7
Male
10
ASICS
SIN
86.80
7:16 min/km
00:06:40.20
63
28
40
00:01:02.83
4
3
4
00:12:16.08
15
6
12
51
451
Benjamin Wright
Benjamin Wright #451
Male Under 40
00:23:53.18
00:23:53.18
25
(35)
Under 40
25
Male
35
AUS
Australian International School
72.62
8:41 min/km
00:05:02.04
12
8
9
00:01:53.37
51
21
30
00:16:57.75
93
39
60
133
450
Jeremy Soh
Jeremy Soh #450
Male Under 40
00:32:21.03
00:32:21.03
53
(78)
Under 40
53
Male
78
SIN
53.62
11:45 min/km
00:10:17.47
145
54
82
00:04:19.80
145
53
81
00:17:43.75
108
46
70
83
449
Qhairul Asyran
Qhairul Asyran #449
Male Under 40
00:26:14.87
00:26:14.87
35
(54)
Under 40
35
Male
54
SIN
66.09
9:32 min/km
00:09:43.46
136
51
78
00:02:18.22
81
34
51
00:14:13.19
32
15
23
448
Yong Ming Toh
Yong Ming Toh #448
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
447
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan #447
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
IND
min/km
25
446
Sunny Chan
Sunny Chan #446
Male Under 40
00:21:45.47
00:21:45.47
12
(19)
Under 40
12
Male
19
SIN
79.72
7:54 min/km
00:05:24.62
18
10
14
00:01:43.39
41
17
23
00:14:37.45
39
20
28
125
444
Yane Ng
Yane Ng #444
Male Under 40
00:31:14.89
00:31:14.89
50
(74)
Under 40
50
Male
74
SIN
55.51
11:21 min/km
00:07:49.79
106
43
61
00:01:59.18
57
22
31
00:21:25.92
137
54
81
443
Nirmal Kotecha
Nirmal Kotecha #443
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
IND
min/km
132
442
Wensen Yap
Wensen Yap #442
Male Under 40
00:32:14.14
00:32:14.14
52
(77)
Under 40
52
Male
77
SIN
53.81
11:43 min/km
00:10:09.89
144
53
81
00:02:46.08
111
45
67
00:19:18.16
122
49
75
107
441
Jerome Taduran
Jerome Taduran #441
Male Under 40
00:28:55.14
00:28:55.14
44
(67)
Under 40
44
Male
67
PHI
59.98
10:30 min/km
00:09:00.95
126
48
73
00:02:35.08
102
41
61
00:17:19.10
100
43
64
18
440
Trevor Vermeulen
Trevor Vermeulen #440
Male Under 40
00:20:25.81
00:20:25.81
9
(14)
Under 40
9
Male
14
ZAF
84.91
7:25 min/km
00:04:57.45
9
5
6
00:01:08.07
9
6
8
00:14:20.28
33
16
24
54
439
Ng Han Kiat
Ng Han Kiat #439
Male Under 40
00:24:09.42
00:24:09.42
26
(37)
Under 40
26
Male
37
SIN
71.81
8:47 min/km
00:05:38.67
21
12
16
00:02:03.60
70
28
42
00:16:27.15
80
34
53
3
438
Yizhong Aw
Yizhong Aw #438
Male Under 40
00:17:21.87
00:17:21.87
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
TDS
SIN
99.89
6:18 min/km
00:04:49.34
7
3
4
00:00:52.92
1
1
1
00:11:39.61
9
5
8
114
437
Jun Rong Ryan Lim
Jun Rong Ryan Lim #437
Male Under 40
00:29:44.25
00:29:44.25
46
(69)
Under 40
46
Male
69
SIN
58.33
10:48 min/km
00:06:17.95
41
22
31
00:02:00.98
62
25
36
00:21:25.30
136
53
80
436
Gary Lee
Gary Lee #436
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
86
435
Raymond Teo
Raymond Teo #435
Male Under 40
00:26:36.39
00:26:36.39
36
(56)
Under 40
36
Male
56
FOS
SIN
65.20
9:40 min/km
00:09:47.92
137
52
79
00:02:09.67
76
31
48
00:14:38.79
41
21
30
7
434
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #434
Male 40+
00:17:52.62
00:17:52.62
3
(6)
40+
3
Male
6
IRL
92.72
6:30 min/km
00:05:10.96
15
3
12
00:01:17.44
15
4
12
00:11:24.21
7
3
6
21
433
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #433
Male 40+
00:21:03.18
00:21:03.18
6
(17)
40+
6
Male
17
SIN
78.73
7:39 min/km
00:07:35.38
96
18
58
00:01:24.39
25
6
16
00:12:03.40
12
4
9
106
432
Wing Lian Choo
Wing Lian Choo #432
Male 40+
00:28:39.79
00:28:39.79
23
(66)
40+
23
Male
66
SIN
57.83
10:25 min/km
00:07:50.45
108
19
63
00:03:17.43
132
27
77
00:17:31.90
105
23
68
84
431
Rizal Laoreno
Rizal Laoreno #431
Male 40+
00:26:19.79
00:26:19.79
20
(55)
40+
20
Male
55
PHI
62.95
9:34 min/km
00:09:20.20
133
26
76
00:02:09.06
75
17
47
00:14:50.52
47
10
34
115
430
Kuan Luen Ng
Kuan Luen Ng #430
Male 40+
00:30:05.65
00:30:05.65
24
(70)
40+
24
Male
70
SIN
55.08
10:56 min/km
00:08:59.90
125
25
72
00:02:44.62
109
22
66
00:18:21.12
114
25
71
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (179 items)