MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
833
Edmund Tai
Edmund Tai #833
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
441
977
Edmund Tan
Edmund Tan #977
Male 45-49
00:46:58.87
00:46:58.87
49
(362)
45-49
49
Male
362
SIN
65.58
8:10 min/km
00:19:39.19
654
74
524
00:02:32.63
633
69
486
00:24:47.04
270
29
235
369
1530
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1530
Male 50-54
00:45:13.85
00:45:13.85
18
(305)
50-54
18
Male
305
SIN
76.26
7:51 min/km
00:16:46.18
363
18
295
00:01:44.60
346
17
267
00:26:43.06
421
24
353
243
1305
Edouard Belzung
Edouard Belzung #1305
Male 25-29
00:42:17.02
00:42:17.02
30
(206)
25-29
30
Male
206
FRA
71.13
7:21 min/km
00:16:06.50
297
34
240
00:02:17.21
553
53
425
00:23:53.31
212
23
183
113
1362
Edouard Dorize
Edouard Dorize #1362
Male 30-34
00:37:44.57
00:37:44.57
16
(99)
30-34
16
Male
99
FRA
80.09
6:33 min/km
00:13:49.45
115
14
91
00:01:08.59
111
15
91
00:22:46.52
140
20
130
418
914
Eduardo Ortega
Eduardo Ortega #914
Male 40-44
00:46:34.78
00:46:34.78
61
(343)
40-44
61
Male
343
ESP
70.70
8:06 min/km
00:17:59.18
498
74
398
00:01:53.46
414
50
319
00:26:42.13
419
58
352
1398
Edwin Koh
Edwin Koh #1398
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
SIN
min/km
00:18:20.10
538
88
434
00:03:22.82
801
125
605
00:31:19.34
698
108
556
1394
Edwin Tan
Edwin Tan #1394
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
min/km
480
784
Ee Poh Ong
Ee Poh Ong #784
Male 35-39
00:47:52.47
00:47:52.47
71
(389)
35-39
71
Male
389
NEXT STAGE SINGAPORE
SIN
61.25
8:19 min/km
00:18:35.49
562
92
446
00:02:17.16
552
86
424
00:26:59.81
444
68
370
183
1079
Elaine Young
Elaine Young #1079
Female 25-29
00:40:57.13
00:40:57.13
5
(30)
25-29
5
Female
30
Team Cicada
CAN
78.85
7:07 min/km
00:14:42.67
170
7
36
00:01:17.74
161
6
34
00:24:56.70
287
5
39
639
1686
Elizabeth Chambers
Elizabeth Chambers #1686
Female 50-54
00:51:57.44
00:51:57.44
8
(128)
50-54
8
Female
128
USA
85.83
9:02 min/km
00:19:50.60
672
9
136
00:02:10.42
519
7
114
00:29:56.41
633
5
125
1665
Elizabeth Judson
Elizabeth Judson #1665
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
USA
min/km
857
1647
Elizabeth Sweeney
Elizabeth Sweeney #1647
Female 40-44
01:03:52.93
01:03:52.93
42
(203)
40-44
42
Female
203
USA
56.31
11:06 min/km
00:20:47.78
746
33
163
00:03:22.55
799
41
196
00:39:42.59
870
42
204
319
1591
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #1591
Female 25-29
00:44:04.01
00:44:04.01
9
(54)
25-29
9
Female
54
FRA
73.28
7:39 min/km
00:14:49.73
176
8
39
00:02:16.62
548
17
128
00:26:57.65
438
9
73
125
1178
Ellison Will
Ellison Will #1178
Male 25-29
00:38:16.84
00:38:16.84
16
(107)
25-29
16
Male
107
ES
78.57
6:39 min/km
00:12:45.04
74
9
58
00:01:26.86
215
23
169
00:24:04.93
225
25
196
637
736
Ellson Seet
Ellson Seet #736
Male 35-39
00:51:52.12
00:51:52.12
100
(510)
35-39
100
Male
510
SIN
56.53
9:01 min/km
00:19:32.99
648
105
520
00:03:54.42
853
132
645
00:28:24.70
544
83
446
83
995
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #995
Male 45-49
00:36:44.00
00:36:44.00
8
(76)
45-49
8
Male
76
ITA
83.87
6:23 min/km
00:12:45.08
75
8
59
00:01:09.29
116
8
93
00:22:49.63
142
16
132
665
928
Emerson Howard
Emerson Howard #928
Male 40-44
00:52:29.25
00:52:29.25
95
(530)
40-44
95
Male
530
BAR
62.74
9:07 min/km
00:17:39.19
459
64
369
00:01:38.95
308
34
238
00:33:11.10
771
111
598
1619
Emi Waddington
Emi Waddington #1619
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
JPN
min/km
377
1076
Emilie Flanagan
Emilie Flanagan #1076
Female 25-29
00:45:27.68
00:45:27.68
10
(66)
25-29
10
Female
66
D3 Multisports
FRA
71.03
7:54 min/km
00:17:20.93
415
12
78
00:02:02.94
481
15
109
00:26:03.80
364
7
54
309
1069
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #1069
Female 16-19
00:43:54.67
00:43:54.67
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
FIN
Tanglin Trust School
79.12
7:38 min/km
00:16:24.30
323
10
61
00:01:20.74
173
7
39
00:26:09.62
371
7
56
361
1138
Emma Linke
Emma Linke #1138
Female 40-44
00:44:59.25
00:44:59.25
11
(61)
40-44
11
Female
61
TriEdge
AUS
79.97
7:49 min/km
00:17:22.67
416
12
79
00:01:32.53
252
11
60
00:26:04.04
365
13
55
640
1132
Emma Tymms
Emma Tymms #1132
Female 40-44
00:51:58.25
00:51:58.25
28
(129)
40-44
28
Female
129
AUS
69.22
9:02 min/km
00:18:33.02
559
23
115
00:02:31.33
628
27
146
00:30:53.90
681
30
137
750
1758
Eng Hock HOE
Eng Hock HOE #1758
Male 60+
00:55:38.51
00:55:38.51
5
(587)
60+
5
Male
587
SIN
74.78
9:40 min/km
00:23:39.90
858
6
662
00:02:44.87
699
6
531
00:29:13.73
593
3
482
681
703
Eng Kiat Tng
Eng Kiat Tng #703
Male 30-34
00:53:02.46
00:53:02.46
81
(542)
30-34
81
Male
542
SIN
56.99
9:13 min/km
00:21:02.30
764
96
598
00:02:29.39
620
68
476
00:29:30.77
611
78
492
465
821
Eng Tat Ang
Eng Tat Ang #821
Male 35-39
00:47:34.28
00:47:34.28
68
(379)
35-39
68
Male
379
SIN
61.64
8:16 min/km
00:19:22.86
633
101
506
00:01:38.00
297
40
230
00:26:33.41
406
64
343
595
1488
Eric Frappier
Eric Frappier #1488
Male 45-49
00:50:46.63
00:50:46.63
67
(477)
45-49
67
Male
477
USA
60.68
8:49 min/km
00:16:54.42
375
48
304
00:02:48.71
708
78
540
00:31:03.49
684
76
545
424
778
Eric Wee
Eric Wee #778
Male 35-39
00:46:38.81
00:46:38.81
64
(347)
35-39
64
Male
347
SIN
62.86
8:06 min/km
00:18:10.18
517
83
414
00:01:31.22
247
29
189
00:26:57.40
437
67
365
1139
Erin Tewsley
Erin Tewsley #1139
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
CAN
min/km
307
1534
Esteban Plata
Esteban Plata #1534
Male 50-54
00:43:52.79
00:43:52.79
16
(258)
50-54
16
Male
258
ESP
78.60
7:37 min/km
00:15:49.28
278
13
221
00:01:59.17
449
23
346
00:26:04.34
366
21
311
527
1585
Esther Hoon
Esther Hoon #1585
Female 25-29
00:48:53.72
00:48:53.72
13
(102)
25-29
13
Female
102
SIN
66.04
8:30 min/km
00:15:03.63
194
9
43
00:02:18.06
560
18
131
00:31:32.03
711
18
147
522
1637
Esther Kuehnbaum
Esther Kuehnbaum #1637
Female 35-39
00:48:42.76
00:48:42.76
14
(100)
35-39
14
Female
100
GER
76.09
8:28 min/km
00:18:21.90
543
16
106
00:01:42.71
335
9
78
00:28:38.15
560
17
101
1213
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #1213
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
min/km
655
1268
Ethan Seah
Ethan Seah #1268
Male 25-29
00:52:20.61
00:52:20.61
64
(522)
25-29
64
Male
522
SIN
57.46
9:06 min/km
00:20:51.45
753
69
589
00:02:19.07
569
55
437
00:29:10.08
590
62
480
878
1316
Ethan Yuen
Ethan Yuen #1316
Male 30-34
01:10:59.80
01:10:59.80
107
(670)
30-34
107
Male
670
SIN
42.57
12:20 min/km
00:23:20.10
850
106
656
00:13:56.65
888
107
677
00:33:43.05
788
96
614
426
937
Eugene Loh
Eugene Loh #937
Male 40-44
00:46:39.47
00:46:39.47
62
(349)
40-44
62
Male
349
SIN
70.58
8:06 min/km
00:17:37.19
453
60
363
00:02:44.20
694
91
528
00:26:18.07
387
53
329
825
Eugene Zheng
Eugene Zheng #825
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
min/km
165
606
Evan Oconnor
Evan Oconnor #606
Male 16-19
00:40:18.10
00:40:18.10
14
(140)
16-19
14
Male
140
USA
73.03
7:00 min/km
00:14:41.62
169
14
134
00:01:25.59
205
15
160
00:24:10.88
232
13
202
123
1067
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1067
Female 16-19
00:38:12.64
00:38:12.64
5
(18)
16-19
5
Female
18
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.92
6:38 min/km
00:13:36.17
103
7
24
00:00:58.92
64
3
6
00:23:37.53
193
4
20
776
1618
Evelynn Laurentia
Evelynn Laurentia #1618
Female 35-39
00:56:46.17
00:56:46.17
30
(168)
35-39
30
Female
168
IDN
65.29
9:52 min/km
00:22:56.91
844
40
191
00:03:29.06
811
40
200
00:30:20.19
662
21
130
194
811
Ewan Davis
Ewan Davis #811
Male 35-39
00:41:09.96
00:41:09.96
27
(163)
35-39
27
Male
163
ES
71.23
7:09 min/km
00:15:01.09
191
24
149
00:01:11.47
125
15
102
00:24:57.39
289
48
250
929
Fabien Crommen
Fabien Crommen #929
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
min/km
638
Fabien Tuft
Fabien Tuft #638
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
FRA
min/km
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
268
732
Federico Ii Evangelista
Federico Ii Evangelista #732
Male 35-39
00:42:56.26
00:42:56.26
41
(224)
35-39
41
Male
224
Standard Chartered
PHI
68.29
7:28 min/km
00:15:21.39
225
28
179
00:01:58.13
444
72
341
00:25:36.74
334
54
286
9
1759
Feryanto Oscar
Feryanto Oscar #1759
Male 30-34
00:30:18.27
00:30:18.27
2
(9)
30-34
2
Male
9
IDN
99.74
5:16 min/km
00:11:58.65
38
6
35
00:00:51.16
22
3
22
00:17:28.44
2
1
2
823
1114
Fiona Lau
Fiona Lau #1114
Female 35-39
00:59:23.44
00:59:23.44
35
(182)
35-39
35
Female
182
Triumphant
SIN
62.41
10:19 min/km
00:19:45.89
665
21
133
00:02:51.25
724
31
173
00:36:46.29
842
36
193
1716
Foley David
Foley David #1716
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
IRL
min/km
820
1432
Francis Chia
Francis Chia #1432
Male 40-44
00:59:13.07
00:59:13.07
119
(640)
40-44
119
Male
640
MAL
55.61
10:17 min/km
00:19:09.34
612
86
487
00:02:21.26
578
75
444
00:37:42.46
856
123
659
872
Francis Dibben
Francis Dibben #872
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
ES
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1123 items)