MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
164
1089
Sarah Reeve
Sarah Reeve #1089
Female 30-34
00:40:17.25
00:40:17.25
5
(25)
30-34
5
Female
25
Singapore shufflers
ES
84.09
7:00 min/km
00:15:40.92
258
11
54
00:01:28.42
229
9
54
00:23:07.90
166
4
13
380
1135
Kate Pigot
Kate Pigot #1135
Female 40-44
00:45:29.75
00:45:29.75
12
(67)
40-44
12
Female
67
ES
EtonHouse International School Broadrick
79.07
7:54 min/km
00:14:01.42
124
3
26
00:01:27.39
223
9
51
00:30:00.93
637
27
126
85
1341
Richard Smith
Richard Smith #1341
Male 30-34
00:36:48.98
00:36:48.98
12
(78)
30-34
12
Male
78
ES
82.10
6:24 min/km
00:13:16.58
93
11
72
00:00:59.90
69
9
61
00:22:32.49
131
18
121
20
1217
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1217
Male 16-19
00:31:36.47
00:31:36.47
6
(20)
16-19
6
Male
20
Thanyapura
MAL
93.12
5:29 min/km
00:10:29.20
10
4
10
00:00:56.61
50
9
47
00:20:10.65
43
7
43
133
1230
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #1230
Male 20-24
00:38:49.30
00:38:49.30
20
(113)
20-24
20
Male
113
SIN
Singapore Management University
76.37
6:45 min/km
00:15:20.23
221
23
175
00:00:52.67
28
9
28
00:22:36.40
134
21
124
193
1462
Daniel Lundberg
Daniel Lundberg #1462
Male 40-44
00:41:07.79
00:41:07.79
20
(162)
40-44
20
Male
162
SWE
80.06
7:09 min/km
00:15:03.90
196
20
153
00:01:13.99
138
9
112
00:24:49.89
277
35
241
657
1545
Richard Thorne
Richard Thorne #1545
Male 55-59
00:52:22.19
00:52:22.19
8
(524)
55-59
8
Male
524
USA
71.95
9:06 min/km
00:18:38.68
567
6
451
00:03:32.44
815
9
613
00:30:11.06
652
10
524
280
1548
Natcha Putdharassu
Natcha Putdharassu #1548
Female 16-19
00:43:11.38
00:43:11.38
9
(48)
16-19
9
Female
48
THI
80.44
7:30 min/km
00:12:25.67
56
4
11
00:01:21.22
181
9
42
00:29:24.48
606
10
117
120
1559
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1559
Female 20-24
00:38:02.62
00:38:02.62
2
(17)
20-24
2
Female
17
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.12
6:36 min/km
00:13:01.46
83
3
18
00:01:22.25
184
9
43
00:23:38.90
195
2
22
159
1533
David Knott
David Knott #1533
Male 50-54
00:39:52.97
00:39:52.97
7
(135)
50-54
7
Male
135
ES
86.48
6:56 min/km
00:16:38.94
349
17
283
00:01:23.60
190
9
147
00:21:50.43
96
4
91
694
1677
Debra Hampton
Debra Hampton #1677
Female 50-54
00:53:34.69
00:53:34.69
10
(145)
50-54
10
Female
145
AUS
83.23
9:19 min/km
00:18:15.17
531
5
104
00:02:17.42
557
9
130
00:33:02.09
768
10
172
445
1669
Jaree Doungnapar
Jaree Doungnapar #1669
Female 45-49
00:47:03.12
00:47:03.12
8
(81)
45-49
8
Female
81
THI
75.63
8:10 min/km
00:17:23.43
420
10
80
00:01:52.84
413
9
95
00:27:46.85
489
8
86
522
1637
Esther Kuehnbaum
Esther Kuehnbaum #1637
Female 35-39
00:48:42.76
00:48:42.76
14
(100)
35-39
14
Female
100
GER
76.09
8:28 min/km
00:18:21.90
543
16
106
00:01:42.71
335
9
78
00:28:38.15
560
17
101
866
1682
Dewi Handayani Hartono
Dewi Handayani Hartono #1682
Female 50-54
01:06:04.85
01:06:04.85
13
(205)
50-54
13
Female
205
IDN
67.49
11:29 min/km
00:24:16.67
863
13
200
00:02:50.13
717
10
171
00:38:58.04
867
13
202
712
1538
Sanjiv Malhotra
Sanjiv Malhotra #1538
Male 55-59
00:54:00.29
00:54:00.29
11
(557)
55-59
11
Male
557
SIN
69.78
9:23 min/km
00:18:31.43
556
5
443
00:03:35.41
821
10
617
00:31:53.44
724
11
573
551
1569
Jia Rou Wee
Jia Rou Wee #1569
Female 20-24
00:49:38.67
00:49:38.67
11
(107)
20-24
11
Female
107
SIN
74.43
8:38 min/km
00:19:39.75
656
12
131
00:01:24.11
194
10
44
00:28:34.80
556
11
100
466
1604
Ari Hatanaka
Ari Hatanaka #1604
Female 30-34
00:47:37.44
00:47:37.44
17
(87)
30-34
17
Female
87
JPN
71.14
8:16 min/km
00:21:34.83
796
28
177
00:01:29.70
238
10
56
00:24:32.91
257
7
33
56
1351
Yasuhiro Kikuchi
Yasuhiro Kikuchi #1351
Male 30-34
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
9
(53)
30-34
9
Male
53
JPN
85.03
6:10 min/km
00:14:52.80
181
21
140
00:00:59.98
70
10
62
00:19:40.03
28
8
28
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
76
1264
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #1264
Male 25-29
00:36:36.27
00:36:36.27
9
(69)
25-29
9
Male
69
SIN
82.17
6:21 min/km
00:15:45.07
268
30
214
00:01:06.24
101
10
82
00:19:44.95
29
5
29
275
1137
Camilla Mcmyn
Camilla Mcmyn #1137
Female 40-44
00:43:01.50
00:43:01.50
8
(45)
40-44
8
Female
45
ES
83.61
7:28 min/km
00:16:39.33
351
11
68
00:01:28.51
231
10
55
00:24:53.65
282
7
37
831
1162
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #1162
Female 45-49
00:59:59.83
00:59:59.83
21
(187)
45-49
21
Female
187
AUS
59.31
10:26 min/km
00:19:35.67
650
15
129
00:01:55.40
425
10
98
00:38:28.75
865
22
201
611
1111
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #1111
Female 35-39
00:51:15.75
00:51:15.75
19
(122)
35-39
19
Female
122
SWE
72.30
8:54 min/km
00:17:30.67
439
10
86
00:01:46.35
360
10
84
00:31:58.72
727
29
152
695
1074
Aezel Ann Zamora
Aezel Ann Zamora #1074
Female 25-29
00:53:35.81
00:53:35.81
18
(146)
25-29
18
Female
146
PHI
60.25
9:19 min/km
00:17:17.70
406
11
75
00:01:41.41
328
10
75
00:34:36.70
809
23
181
406
1068
Natasha Paine
Natasha Paine #1068
Female 16-19
00:46:17.02
00:46:17.02
11
(74)
16-19
11
Female
74
AUS
75.06
8:02 min/km
00:14:17.15
139
9
31
00:01:46.54
363
10
85
00:30:13.32
656
11
129
250
1013
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #1013
Male 45-49
00:42:37.26
00:42:37.26
23
(213)
45-49
23
Male
213
GER
72.29
7:24 min/km
00:17:26.60
432
55
349
00:01:12.78
131
10
108
00:23:57.88
216
22
187
234
1027
Gavin Brown
Gavin Brown #1027
Male 50-54
00:42:04.27
00:42:04.27
12
(198)
50-54
12
Male
198
ES
81.98
7:19 min/km
00:16:28.18
335
16
270
00:01:25.43
203
10
158
00:24:10.65
231
14
201
73
813
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #813
Male 35-39
00:36:30.73
00:36:30.73
11
(66)
35-39
11
Male
66
AUS
80.31
6:20 min/km
00:15:36.67
249
31
197
00:01:06.50
103
10
84
00:19:47.56
30
6
30
143
874
Arnaud Despierre
Arnaud Despierre #874
Male 40-44
00:39:22.28
00:39:22.28
15
(122)
40-44
15
Male
122
FRA
83.64
6:50 min/km
00:16:38.66
348
44
282
00:01:16.09
154
10
123
00:21:27.53
82
9
77
74
608
Andreas Toh
Andreas Toh #608
Male 20-24
00:36:31.49
00:36:31.49
14
(67)
20-24
14
Male
67
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
81.17
6:21 min/km
00:15:03.70
195
19
152
00:00:52.76
29
10
29
00:20:35.02
52
9
51
152
609
Thomas De Silva
Thomas De Silva #609
Male 20-24
00:39:40.36
00:39:40.36
21
(129)
20-24
21
Male
129
SIN
Singapore Management University
74.73
6:53 min/km
00:15:21.69
227
25
181
00:00:53.02
30
11
30
00:23:25.64
181
24
164
82
785
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #785
Male 35-39
00:36:41.93
00:36:41.93
12
(75)
35-39
12
Male
75
USA
79.90
6:22 min/km
00:13:44.11
110
13
86
00:01:08.55
110
11
90
00:21:49.26
94
14
89
609
949
Marc Pelet
Marc Pelet #949
Male 45-49
00:51:14.68
00:51:14.68
71
(489)
45-49
71
Male
489
FRA
60.12
8:54 min/km
00:20:34.68
732
81
573
00:01:13.87
137
11
111
00:29:26.12
607
67
490
101
911
Chris Cook
Chris Cook #911
Male 40-44
00:37:17.28
00:37:17.28
9
(89)
40-44
9
Male
89
AUS
88.31
6:29 min/km
00:15:00.81
189
19
147
00:01:17.73
160
11
127
00:20:58.74
63
5
61
601
1058
Barry Webb
Barry Webb #1058
Male 55-59
00:51:02.92
00:51:02.92
6
(481)
55-59
6
Male
481
ES
73.82
8:52 min/km
00:21:11.13
772
13
603
00:03:37.38
827
11
622
00:26:14.39
381
4
324
361
1138
Emma Linke
Emma Linke #1138
Female 40-44
00:44:59.25
00:44:59.25
11
(61)
40-44
11
Female
61
TriEdge
AUS
79.97
7:49 min/km
00:17:22.67
416
12
79
00:01:32.53
252
11
60
00:26:04.04
365
13
55
217
1109
Shu-Ying Ong
Shu-Ying Ong #1109
Female 30-34
00:41:43.50
00:41:43.50
7
(34)
30-34
7
Female
34
SIN
81.20
7:15 min/km
00:14:57.84
186
6
42
00:01:30.00
240
11
57
00:25:15.65
315
9
43
98
1301
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #1301
Male 25-29
00:37:15.33
00:37:15.33
11
(87)
25-29
11
Male
87
FRA
80.73
6:28 min/km
00:15:21.28
224
28
178
00:01:07.39
106
11
87
00:20:46.66
56
7
54
25
1355
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #1355
Male 30-34
00:31:56.71
00:31:56.71
4
(25)
30-34
4
Male
25
AUS
94.62
5:33 min/km
00:11:44.20
33
4
30
00:01:02.86
80
11
69
00:19:09.64
16
2
16
722
1562
Yue Fang Chua
Yue Fang Chua #1562
Female 20-24
00:54:22.79
00:54:22.79
14
(157)
20-24
14
Female
157
MAL
Singapore Management University
67.95
9:27 min/km
00:26:12.44
877
15
208
00:01:27.94
227
11
53
00:26:42.41
420
7
68
709
1592
Jennifer Zheng
Jennifer Zheng #1592
Female 25-29
00:53:58.71
00:53:58.71
20
(154)
25-29
20
Female
154
FRA
59.82
9:23 min/km
00:21:49.93
810
21
181
00:01:42.19
332
11
77
00:30:26.59
665
16
131
740
1554
Xingzhi Song
Xingzhi Song #1554
Female 16-19
00:55:12.70
00:55:12.70
13
(161)
16-19
13
Female
161
SIN
Pioneer Junior College
62.92
9:36 min/km
00:20:13.68
706
13
149
00:02:22.22
584
11
137
00:32:36.80
753
13
163
12
1542
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1542
Male 16-19
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
4
(12)
16-19
4
Male
12
Second Wind Academy
SIN
95.90
5:20 min/km
00:09:42.39
5
1
5
00:00:56.91
52
11
49
00:20:02.16
37
6
37
402
1524
Pierre Tremblay
Pierre Tremblay #1524
Male 50-54
00:46:03.77
00:46:03.77
21
(330)
50-54
21
Male
330
CAN
74.88
8:00 min/km
00:21:25.23
784
42
612
00:01:29.08
233
11
178
00:23:09.45
167
10
154
850
1688
Julie Thorne
Julie Thorne #1688
Female 50-54
01:03:09.81
01:03:09.81
12
(198)
50-54
12
Female
198
USA
70.60
10:59 min/km
00:22:31.42
837
12
188
00:02:52.88
729
11
175
00:37:45.50
857
12
198
521
1636
Claire Nortcliff
Claire Nortcliff #1636
Female 35-39
00:48:41.76
00:48:41.76
13
(99)
35-39
13
Female
99
ES
76.12
8:28 min/km
00:17:24.05
423
9
82
00:01:46.55
364
11
86
00:29:31.16
612
19
120
473
1668
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love #1668
Female 45-49
00:47:45.25
00:47:45.25
10
(90)
45-49
10
Female
90
ES
74.52
8:18 min/km
00:16:28.49
336
7
66
00:01:56.04
429
11
99
00:29:20.72
601
11
114
881
1683
Selowati Hadi Soejono
Selowati Hadi Soejono #1683
Female 50-54
01:13:02.71
01:13:02.71
14
(210)
50-54
14
Female
210
INAMasters
IDN
61.05
12:42 min/km
00:26:34.91
880
14
209
00:03:03.83
764
12
189
00:43:23.96
885
14
211
155
1718
Hoh Hui Shan
Hoh Hui Shan #1718
Female 20-24
00:39:47.72
00:39:47.72
4
(24)
20-24
4
Female
24
MAL
92.85
6:55 min/km
00:12:24.00
55
1
10
00:01:31.39
249
12
59
00:25:52.32
353
6
50
204
1709
Sanderson Edward
Sanderson Edward #1709
Male 40-44
00:41:26.29
00:41:26.29
23
(173)
40-44
23
Male
173
ES
79.47
7:12 min/km
00:15:06.43
202
22
159
00:01:18.95
170
12
132
00:25:00.90
295
38
255
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1123 items)