MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1182
Ben Farnsworth
Ben Farnsworth #1182
Male 35-39
00:39:36.42
00:39:36.42
19
(128)
35-39
19
Male
128
Anza
ES
74.04
6:53 min/km
00:17:40.77
464
73
374
00:01:10.47
120
13
97
00:20:45.17
55
8
53
225
1431
Ben Jones
Ben Jones #1431
Male 40-44
00:41:51.20
00:41:51.20
26
(191)
40-44
26
Male
191
ES
78.68
7:16 min/km
00:16:36.43
344
43
278
00:01:21.59
182
16
140
00:23:53.17
211
25
182
457
1304
Ben Sng
Ben Sng #1304
Male 25-29
00:47:25.85
00:47:25.85
50
(374)
25-29
50
Male
374
SIN
63.41
8:14 min/km
00:16:57.94
379
41
307
00:02:21.22
576
56
442
00:28:06.68
525
56
432
650
1310
Ben Wong
Ben Wong #1310
Male 30-34
00:52:10.57
00:52:10.57
79
(518)
30-34
79
Male
518
MAL
57.93
9:04 min/km
00:19:19.34
629
77
502
00:03:26.81
806
93
609
00:29:24.41
605
77
489
333
1395
Benedict Luo
Benedict Luo #1395
Male 35-39
00:44:19.74
00:44:19.74
53
(277)
35-39
53
Male
277
SIN
66.15
7:42 min/km
00:16:33.16
341
49
275
00:02:33.61
645
100
493
00:25:12.96
308
52
267
860
Beng Chuan Quek
Beng Chuan Quek #860
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
5
604
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #604
Male 16-19
00:29:54.92
00:29:54.92
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
MAL
98.39
5:12 min/km
00:11:01.44
25
8
23
00:00:43.67
2
2
2
00:18:09.79
8
1
8
157
1272
Benjamin Paul
Benjamin Paul #1272
Male 25-29
00:39:50.30
00:39:50.30
20
(133)
25-29
20
Male
133
FRA
75.50
6:55 min/km
00:16:20.96
320
37
261
00:01:50.90
397
41
306
00:21:38.44
89
13
84
880
953
Benjamin Soh
Benjamin Soh #953
Male 45-49
01:11:35.28
01:11:35.28
95
(671)
45-49
95
Male
671
SIN
43.04
12:27 min/km
00:32:24.10
889
97
677
00:05:25.91
883
96
673
00:33:45.26
789
87
615
390
725
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #725
Male 35-39
00:45:39.12
00:45:39.12
60
(319)
35-39
60
Male
319
SIN
64.23
7:56 min/km
00:15:54.93
281
40
224
00:01:48.08
377
57
289
00:27:56.09
507
76
417
364
994
Benoit Grimaud
Benoit Grimaud #994
Male 45-49
00:45:11.03
00:45:11.03
41
(301)
45-49
41
Male
301
FRA
68.19
7:51 min/km
00:16:39.85
352
38
284
00:01:52.77
412
39
318
00:26:38.40
414
48
347
706
864
Beo Khoon Teo
Beo Khoon Teo #864
Male 40-44
00:53:55.37
00:53:55.37
103
(554)
40-44
103
Male
554
SIN
61.07
9:22 min/km
00:19:55.43
680
100
544
00:02:23.18
588
77
451
00:31:36.75
714
105
567
599
1150
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #1150
Female 40-44
00:50:56.01
00:50:56.01
25
(119)
40-44
25
Female
119
ES
70.63
8:51 min/km
00:20:24.06
719
30
155
00:02:35.29
653
30
154
00:27:56.66
509
19
91
347
1366
Bernard Johnson
Bernard Johnson #1366
Male 30-34
00:44:36.15
00:44:36.15
42
(289)
30-34
42
Male
289
ES
67.77
7:45 min/km
00:13:50.53
116
15
92
00:01:42.08
331
38
255
00:29:03.53
578
74
474
239
1277
Bernhard Lieder
Bernhard Lieder #1277
Male 25-29
00:42:10.32
00:42:10.32
29
(203)
25-29
29
Male
203
GER
71.32
7:20 min/km
00:15:10.20
210
23
165
00:01:14.36
140
14
114
00:25:45.75
346
42
297
313
1586
Bernice Heng
Bernice Heng #1586
Female 25-29
00:43:59.26
00:43:59.26
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
SIN
73.41
7:39 min/km
00:13:24.67
97
4
22
00:01:27.44
224
7
52
00:29:07.15
587
13
109
279
674
Bertrand Decoux
Bertrand Decoux #674
Male 30-34
00:43:10.81
00:43:10.81
34
(232)
30-34
34
Male
232
FRA
70.00
7:30 min/km
00:16:06.44
296
37
239
00:01:23.96
192
19
149
00:25:40.40
338
42
290
1020
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #1020
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
FRA
min/km
1646
Beunca Horn
Beunca Horn #1646
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
128
1284
Bi Jie Lim
Bi Jie Lim #1284
Male 25-29
00:38:32.25
00:38:32.25
17
(109)
25-29
17
Male
109
SIN
Singapore Management University
78.05
6:42 min/km
00:15:10.94
212
24
167
00:00:52.66
27
3
27
00:22:28.64
125
18
116
270
972
Bob De Lange
Bob De Lange #972
Male 45-49
00:42:58.17
00:42:58.17
28
(226)
45-49
28
Male
226
BEL
71.70
7:28 min/km
00:15:35.61
246
24
194
00:02:00.01
455
44
350
00:25:22.54
323
37
280
801
1387
Boon Kiat Reynold Koh
Boon Kiat Reynold Koh #1387
Male 35-39
00:58:18.33
00:58:18.33
121
(628)
35-39
121
Male
628
SIN
50.29
10:08 min/km
00:18:14.30
530
86
427
00:03:13.77
788
123
594
00:36:50.26
844
130
651
510
749
Boon Tiam Tan
Boon Tiam Tan #749
Male 35-39
00:48:29.10
00:48:29.10
79
(415)
35-39
79
Male
415
MAL
60.48
8:25 min/km
00:21:16.34
777
114
606
00:02:23.42
591
95
454
00:24:49.33
276
46
240
7
672
Braedon Sharp
Braedon Sharp #672
Male 30-34
00:30:13.59
00:30:13.59
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
Team Next Stage
CAN
100.00
5:15 min/km
00:09:53.80
7
1
7
00:00:48.51
12
1
12
00:19:31.28
24
5
24
247
1438
Brandon Koh
Brandon Koh #1438
Male 40-44
00:42:34.20
00:42:34.20
29
(210)
40-44
29
Male
210
SIN
77.35
7:24 min/km
00:16:32.90
340
42
274
00:02:18.88
566
74
434
00:23:42.42
199
24
176
21
605
Brendan Ansel
Brendan Ansel #605
Male 16-19
00:31:41.89
00:31:41.89
7
(21)
16-19
7
Male
21
MAL
92.85
5:30 min/km
00:10:54.56
21
7
19
00:00:46.03
6
3
6
00:20:01.28
36
5
36
545
1234
Brendan Tan
Brendan Tan #1234
Male 20-24
00:49:28.24
00:49:28.24
42
(440)
20-24
42
Male
440
SIN
59.93
8:36 min/km
00:20:43.61
743
44
581
00:01:57.34
437
41
336
00:26:47.29
426
37
357
1444
Brett Sweeney
Brett Sweeney #1444
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
USA
min/km
216
1471
Brian Abel
Brian Abel #1471
Male 40-44
00:41:41.97
00:41:41.97
24
(183)
40-44
24
Male
183
LES
78.97
7:15 min/km
00:14:21.28
144
15
113
00:02:09.72
516
68
403
00:25:10.96
306
41
265
875
1544
Brian Gillies
Brian Gillies #1544
Male 55-59
01:09:49.56
01:09:49.56
14
(669)
55-59
14
Male
669
ES
53.97
12:08 min/km
00:20:11.21
702
11
554
00:08:17.17
887
14
676
00:41:21.17
875
14
670
758
1756
Brian Lam
Brian Lam #1756
Male 45-49
00:56:02.80
00:56:02.80
84
(593)
45-49
84
Male
593
SIN
54.97
9:44 min/km
00:19:28.52
639
72
511
00:02:24.25
595
62
457
00:34:10.03
796
90
621
1098
Bridget Mcconnell
Bridget Mcconnell #1098
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
USA
min/km
57
1661
Bridget Robertson
Bridget Robertson #1661
Female 45-49
00:35:35.16
00:35:35.16
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
NZL
100.00
6:11 min/km
00:12:22.42
51
1
7
00:01:08.61
112
1
21
00:22:04.12
108
2
7
735
647
Bronson Chua
Bronson Chua #647
Male 25-29
00:55:07.81
00:55:07.81
68
(576)
25-29
68
Male
576
SIN
54.56
9:35 min/km
00:18:14.23
528
51
425
00:04:21.73
864
79
656
00:32:31.84
747
69
586
707
1744
Brouwer Farida
Brouwer Farida #1744
Female 55-59
00:53:56.26
00:53:56.26
2
(153)
55-59
2
Female
153
FRA
82.25
9:22 min/km
00:21:21.42
781
3
172
00:02:30.42
625
3
145
00:30:04.41
644
2
127
775
727
Bryan Chuah
Bryan Chuah #727
Male 35-39
00:56:44.40
00:56:44.40
118
(608)
35-39
118
Male
608
iTRI
SIN
51.68
9:52 min/km
00:16:50.66
368
54
299
00:03:07.49
772
121
581
00:36:46.24
841
129
649
2
1220
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1220
Male 16-19
00:29:25.95
00:29:25.95
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
Second Wind Academy
SIN
100.00
5:07 min/km
00:09:44.65
6
2
6
00:00:48.92
14
6
14
00:18:52.38
10
2
10
82
785
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #785
Male 35-39
00:36:41.93
00:36:41.93
12
(75)
35-39
12
Male
75
USA
79.90
6:22 min/km
00:13:44.11
110
13
86
00:01:08.55
110
11
90
00:21:49.26
94
14
89
569
1720
Buidon Ma Annabel
Buidon Ma Annabel #1720
Female 30-34
00:50:04.74
00:50:04.74
22
(112)
30-34
22
Female
112
PHI
67.65
8:42 min/km
00:18:32.92
558
20
114
00:02:22.17
583
26
136
00:29:09.63
589
23
110
246
963
Byron Nifakis
Byron Nifakis #963
Male 45-49
00:42:31.26
00:42:31.26
21
(209)
45-49
21
Male
209
CAN
72.46
7:23 min/km
00:15:10.09
209
20
164
00:02:06.03
502
50
390
00:25:15.14
314
35
272
589
1140
Caitriona Evans
Caitriona Evans #1140
Female 40-44
00:50:31.70
00:50:31.70
24
(118)
40-44
24
Female
118
IRL
71.20
8:47 min/km
00:17:45.13
474
16
93
00:02:14.29
535
22
119
00:30:32.28
670
28
134
1624
Caley Wolf
Caley Wolf #1624
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
CAN
min/km
444
1374
Calvin Bok
Calvin Bok #1374
Male 35-39
00:47:02.46
00:47:02.46
67
(364)
35-39
67
Male
364
SIN
62.34
8:10 min/km
00:19:31.83
646
104
518
00:02:21.11
574
92
441
00:25:09.52
304
51
264
275
1137
Camilla Mcmyn
Camilla Mcmyn #1137
Female 40-44
00:43:01.50
00:43:01.50
8
(45)
40-44
8
Female
45
ES
83.61
7:28 min/km
00:16:39.33
351
11
68
00:01:28.51
231
10
55
00:24:53.65
282
7
37
1748
Camille Eichaker
Camille Eichaker #1748
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
174
906
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo #906
Male 40-44
00:40:34.14
00:40:34.14
19
(148)
40-44
19
Male
148
SWE
81.17
7:03 min/km
00:15:36.43
248
31
196
00:01:20.95
177
15
137
00:23:36.75
191
22
172
674
1075
Carmen Kee
Carmen Kee #1075
Female 25-29
00:52:45.92
00:52:45.92
16
(138)
25-29
16
Female
138
SIN
61.20
9:10 min/km
00:21:55.15
812
22
182
00:01:34.46
266
8
63
00:29:16.30
598
14
113
611
1111
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #1111
Female 35-39
00:51:15.75
00:51:15.75
19
(122)
35-39
19
Female
122
SWE
72.30
8:54 min/km
00:17:30.67
439
10
86
00:01:46.35
360
10
84
00:31:58.72
727
29
152
1632
Carolle Quek
Carolle Quek #1632
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
min/km
1584
Caryn Ng
Caryn Ng #1584
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1123 items)