MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
392
1560
Zhang Jiaxuan
Zhang Jiaxuan #1560
Female 20-24
00:45:44.74
00:45:44.74
8
(72)
20-24
8
Female
72
SIN
Singapore Management University
80.77
7:57 min/km
00:16:27.37
331
9
63
00:01:03.97
88
2
14
00:28:13.39
532
9
94
456
1561
Kylie Han
Kylie Han #1561
Female 20-24
00:47:23.31
00:47:23.31
10
(83)
20-24
10
Female
83
SIN
Singapore Management University
77.97
8:14 min/km
00:17:58.67
496
10
99
00:01:05.84
98
5
19
00:28:18.79
537
10
96
722
1562
Yue Fang Chua
Yue Fang Chua #1562
Female 20-24
00:54:22.79
00:54:22.79
14
(157)
20-24
14
Female
157
MAL
Singapore Management University
67.95
9:27 min/km
00:26:12.44
877
15
208
00:01:27.94
227
11
53
00:26:42.41
420
7
68
643
1563
Sim Keng Ying
Sim Keng Ying #1563
Female 20-24
00:52:01.49
00:52:01.49
12
(130)
20-24
12
Female
130
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.02
9:02 min/km
00:23:43.16
859
14
197
00:01:08.45
108
6
20
00:27:09.86
455
8
78
702
1564
Jung Wen Kung
Jung Wen Kung #1564
Female 20-24
00:53:49.28
00:53:49.28
13
(150)
20-24
13
Female
150
TPE
Singapore Management University
68.65
9:21 min/km
00:18:54.83
590
11
120
00:02:11.28
523
14
116
00:32:43.17
761
15
168
1565
Madeline Leow
Madeline Leow #1565
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
min/km
387
1558
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #1558
Female 20-24
00:45:36.16
00:45:36.16
7
(70)
20-24
7
Female
70
SIN
Singapore Management University
81.02
7:55 min/km
00:13:10.05
89
5
21
00:01:04.45
90
4
16
00:31:21.65
700
13
143
500
839
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #839
Male 40-44
00:48:15.48
00:48:15.48
73
(405)
40-44
73
Male
405
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
68.24
8:23 min/km
00:19:31.18
644
93
516
00:02:02.41
476
62
369
00:26:41.88
418
57
351
805
1295
Chuah Chongxian
Chuah Chongxian #1295
Male 25-29
00:58:26.96
00:58:26.96
75
(631)
25-29
75
Male
631
MAL
St Andrew's Secondary
51.46
10:09 min/km
00:22:02.61
818
77
636
00:02:31.11
627
59
482
00:33:53.24
791
73
616
1694
Ng Wyjoon
Ng Wyjoon #1694
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sunway College
min/km
309
1069
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #1069
Female 16-19
00:43:54.67
00:43:54.67
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
FIN
Tanglin Trust School
79.12
7:38 min/km
00:16:24.30
323
10
61
00:01:20.74
173
7
39
00:26:09.62
371
7
56
618
1275
Peng Yan Tan
Peng Yan Tan #1275
Male 25-29
00:51:24.87
00:51:24.87
63
(496)
25-29
63
Male
496
SIN
Teck Whye Secondary School
58.50
8:56 min/km
00:18:15.44
532
53
428
00:04:43.52
874
81
665
00:28:25.90
545
58
447
158
621
Loo Quan Jun
Loo Quan Jun #621
Male 20-24
00:39:51.22
00:39:51.22
22
(134)
20-24
22
Male
134
Team Trident
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
74.39
6:55 min/km
00:16:01.70
289
29
232
00:00:57.16
55
16
51
00:22:52.36
146
22
136
532
1033
Michiel Verhoeven
Michiel Verhoeven #1033
Male 50-54
00:49:02.28
00:49:02.28
28
(430)
50-54
28
Male
430
NED
UWCSEA
70.34
8:31 min/km
00:17:58.60
495
26
397
00:02:12.52
527
29
411
00:28:51.16
568
32
465
432
978
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #978
Male 45-49
00:46:45.41
00:46:45.41
46
(354)
45-49
46
Male
354
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
65.89
8:07 min/km
00:16:50.54
367
46
298
00:02:16.83
551
57
423
00:27:38.03
481
55
397
238
865
Matt Singer
Matt Singer #865
Male 40-44
00:42:09.55
00:42:09.55
28
(202)
40-44
28
Male
202
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
78.11
7:19 min/km
00:16:54.42
374
45
303
00:01:47.98
375
43
288
00:23:27.14
184
20
167
123
1067
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1067
Female 16-19
00:38:12.64
00:38:12.64
5
(18)
16-19
5
Female
18
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.92
6:38 min/km
00:13:36.17
103
7
24
00:00:58.92
64
3
6
00:23:37.53
193
4
20
553
1144
Allison Singer
Allison Singer #1144
Female 40-44
00:49:39.93
00:49:39.93
20
(108)
40-44
20
Female
108
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
72.43
8:38 min/km
00:19:57.67
682
27
138
00:01:27.07
219
8
48
00:28:15.18
534
20
95
1681
Lorena Ferreira
Lorena Ferreira #1681
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
1747
Pauline Eichaker
Pauline Eichaker #1747
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
1748
Camille Eichaker
Camille Eichaker #1748
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
455
602
Rogan May
Rogan May #602
Male 16-19
00:47:18.67
00:47:18.67
17
(373)
16-19
17
Male
373
ES
UWCSEA East
62.21
8:13 min/km
00:16:32.20
338
17
272
00:01:47.38
370
17
284
00:28:59.09
572
16
468
442
1216
Pierce Wilding
Pierce Wilding #1216
Male 16-19
00:46:59.17
00:46:59.17
16
(363)
16-19
16
Male
363
AUS
UWCSEA East
62.64
8:10 min/km
00:16:03.38
292
16
235
00:01:37.33
293
16
226
00:29:18.45
600
17
487
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1123 items)