MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
All clubs
Anza
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
Aquathlon
Athlete Lab
BBTri Team
BPTC
Cabin Crew Aquatic Club
Cicada Athletic Club
D3 Multisports
Grammarians
INAMasters
iTRI
JEC Triathlon
JurongHealth Running Club
MetaSport
National University of Singapore (NUS) Aquathlon
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
NEXT STAGE SINGAPORE
NUS Aquathlon
Second Wind Academy
Singapore shufflers
SMU Aquathlon
Standard Chartered
Sugarcane
TDS
Team Cicada
Team Fabian
Team Hope
Team Next Stage
Team Trident
TEAM VELODROME
Terai Melayu
Thanyapura
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
TRIBU Multisport
TriEdge
Triumphant
UCycling Team
UWC Dover
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1646
Beunca Horn
Beunca Horn #1646
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
1648
Meagan Douglas
Meagan Douglas #1648
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
CAN
min/km
1652
Jessica Roed
Jessica Roed #1652
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
USA
min/km
1658
Stacey Halliwell
Stacey Halliwell #1658
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
1659
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #1659
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
JurongHealth Running Club
SIN
min/km
1660
Suk Han Chiu
Suk Han Chiu #1660
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
HKG
min/km
1664
Ayako Morioka
Ayako Morioka #1664
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
JPN
min/km
1665
Elizabeth Judson
Elizabeth Judson #1665
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
USA
min/km
1672
Cris Sivashanmugam
Cris Sivashanmugam #1672
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
CAN
min/km
1681
Lorena Ferreira
Lorena Ferreira #1681
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
1684
Linda Kandouw
Linda Kandouw #1684
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
IDN
min/km
1694
Ng Wyjoon
Ng Wyjoon #1694
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sunway College
min/km
1706
Sweeting Richard
Sweeting Richard #1706
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
1710
Stewart James
Stewart James #1710
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport
ES
min/km
1712
Tan Jerry
Tan Jerry #1712
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
1714
Wihandoyo Danar
Wihandoyo Danar #1714
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
IDN
min/km
1716
Foley David
Foley David #1716
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
IRL
min/km
1733
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #1733
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
1738
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1738
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1747
Pauline Eichaker
Pauline Eichaker #1747
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
1748
Camille Eichaker
Camille Eichaker #1748
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
1751
Max Hartvigsen
Max Hartvigsen #1751
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
1755
Gabor Kristof
Gabor Kristof #1755
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1123 items)