MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1221
Joel Wong Yat Seng Joel
Joel Wong Yat Seng Joel #1221
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Independent)
min/km
766
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #766
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
43
1556
Zoe Bowden
Zoe Bowden #1556
Female 16-19
00:34:44.44
00:34:44.44
1
(3)
16-19
1
Female
3
MAL
British International School; Phuket
100.00
6:02 min/km
00:10:44.64
16
1
1
00:00:54.17
42
1
2
00:23:05.63
162
3
12
380
1135
Kate Pigot
Kate Pigot #1135
Female 40-44
00:45:29.75
00:45:29.75
12
(67)
40-44
12
Female
67
ES
EtonHouse International School Broadrick
79.07
7:54 min/km
00:14:01.42
124
3
26
00:01:27.39
223
9
51
00:30:00.93
637
27
126
232
1157
Sharyn Porter
Sharyn Porter #1157
Female 40-44
00:41:59.16
00:41:59.16
6
(36)
40-44
6
Female
36
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
85.68
7:18 min/km
00:15:46.04
269
7
55
00:01:03.36
84
2
13
00:25:09.75
305
8
41
913
David Edwards
David Edwards #913
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
min/km
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
1225
Muhammad Safiy Bin Mohamed Suherman Shah
Muhammad Safiy Bin Mohamed Suherman.. #1225
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
Nanyang Polytechnic
min/km
74
608
Andreas Toh
Andreas Toh #608
Male 20-24
00:36:31.49
00:36:31.49
14
(67)
20-24
14
Male
67
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
81.17
6:21 min/km
00:15:03.70
195
19
152
00:00:52.76
29
10
29
00:20:35.02
52
9
51
22
613
Derek Tan
Derek Tan #613
Male 20-24
00:31:49.43
00:31:49.43
4
(22)
20-24
4
Male
22
SIN
National University of Singapore
93.16
5:32 min/km
00:10:54.16
20
2
18
00:00:50.74
19
6
19
00:20:04.53
39
5
39
626
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #626
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
National University of Singapore
min/km
11
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
2
(11)
25-29
2
Male
11
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore
98.68
5:18 min/km
00:11:44.10
32
4
29
00:01:03.87
87
9
74
00:17:40.72
4
1
4
48
1235
Kai Peng Lee
Kai Peng Lee #1235
Male 20-24
00:34:55.32
00:34:55.32
7
(45)
20-24
7
Male
45
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
84.90
6:04 min/km
00:14:11.19
130
13
102
00:01:36.52
280
36
217
00:19:07.61
15
3
15
349
1255
Lucas Giam
Lucas Giam #1255
Male 20-24
00:44:40.10
00:44:40.10
34
(290)
20-24
34
Male
290
SIN
National University of Singapore
66.38
7:46 min/km
00:17:13.33
401
33
327
00:01:47.37
369
38
283
00:25:39.39
337
35
289
80
1247
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #1247
Male 20-24
00:36:39.45
00:36:39.45
15
(73)
20-24
15
Male
73
SIN
National University of Singapore
80.88
6:22 min/km
00:15:20.43
222
24
176
00:01:08.67
114
24
92
00:20:10.34
41
6
41
62
1248
Jun Da Nelson Ng
Jun Da Nelson Ng #1248
Male 20-24
00:35:48.31
00:35:48.31
12
(58)
20-24
12
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.81
6:13 min/km
00:12:30.68
61
7
49
00:01:09.37
117
25
94
00:22:08.24
111
19
103
368
1249
Joseph Yap
Joseph Yap #1249
Male 20-24
00:45:13.10
00:45:13.10
35
(304)
20-24
35
Male
304
SIN
National University of Singapore
65.57
7:51 min/km
00:20:00.58
689
41
548
00:01:08.54
109
23
89
00:24:03.97
224
26
195
178
1250
Louis Ngia
Louis Ngia #1250
Male 20-24
00:40:45.91
00:40:45.91
23
(150)
20-24
23
Male
150
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
72.73
7:05 min/km
00:15:03.28
193
18
151
00:01:09.84
118
26
95
00:24:32.79
256
29
224
70
1251
Khaw Yew Onn
Khaw Yew Onn #1251
Male 20-24
00:36:06.34
00:36:06.34
13
(63)
20-24
13
Male
63
MAL
National University of Singapore
82.12
6:16 min/km
00:13:01.94
84
10
66
00:01:27.26
222
34
172
00:21:37.13
87
13
82
112
1252
Amos Loke
Amos Loke #1252
Male 20-24
00:37:43.79
00:37:43.79
18
(98)
20-24
18
Male
98
SIN
National University of Singapore
78.58
6:33 min/km
00:15:18.59
218
21
172
00:01:01.37
73
20
65
00:21:23.82
80
11
75
91
1245
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #1245
Male 20-24
00:36:59.22
00:36:59.22
16
(82)
20-24
16
Male
82
SIN
National University of Singapore
80.16
6:25 min/km
00:14:30.25
150
15
119
00:00:50.59
16
5
16
00:21:38.38
88
14
83
78
1297
Chen Peng Tay
Chen Peng Tay #1297
Male 25-29
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
10
(71)
25-29
10
Male
71
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.11
6:22 min/km
00:14:18.17
141
15
110
00:00:59.53
67
8
60
00:21:20.13
77
11
72
429
1571
Vernadine Goh
Vernadine Goh #1571
Female 20-24
00:46:42.16
00:46:42.16
9
(78)
20-24
9
Female
78
SIN
National University of Singapore
79.11
8:07 min/km
00:16:16.35
314
7
58
00:01:21.01
178
8
41
00:29:04.79
581
12
106
126
1566
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1566
Female 20-24
00:38:23.73
00:38:23.73
3
(19)
20-24
3
Female
19
SIN
National University of Singapore
96.23
6:40 min/km
00:12:43.98
73
2
16
00:01:04.33
89
3
15
00:24:35.41
259
4
34
88
1567
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1567
Female 20-24
00:36:56.92
00:36:56.92
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
SIN
National University of Singapore
100.00
6:25 min/km
00:13:02.16
85
4
19
00:00:56.52
48
1
3
00:22:58.23
157
1
11
120
1559
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1559
Female 20-24
00:38:02.62
00:38:02.62
2
(17)
20-24
2
Female
17
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.12
6:36 min/km
00:13:01.46
83
3
18
00:01:22.25
184
9
43
00:23:38.90
195
2
22
27
1745
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #1745
Male 25-29
00:32:45.43
00:32:45.43
4
(26)
25-29
4
Male
26
SIN
National University of Singapore
91.82
5:41 min/km
00:11:00.41
23
2
21
00:00:55.14
45
5
43
00:20:49.86
60
8
58
14
1698
Kang Eden
Kang Eden #1698
Male 25-29
00:30:51.67
00:30:51.67
3
(14)
25-29
3
Male
14
National University of Singapore (NUS) Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.46
5:22 min/km
00:10:52.28
19
1
17
00:00:45.78
4
2
4
00:19:13.60
17
3
17
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
740
1554
Xingzhi Song
Xingzhi Song #1554
Female 16-19
00:55:12.70
00:55:12.70
13
(161)
16-19
13
Female
161
SIN
Pioneer Junior College
62.92
9:36 min/km
00:20:13.68
706
13
149
00:02:22.22
584
11
137
00:32:36.80
753
13
163
119
1070
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #1070
Female 16-19
00:38:01.00
00:38:01.00
4
(16)
16-19
4
Female
16
TDS
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
91.38
6:36 min/km
00:16:27.77
333
11
65
00:01:02.74
78
4
11
00:20:30.49
51
1
1
55
1246
Yi Jun Thung
Yi Jun Thung #1246
Male 20-24
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
11
(52)
20-24
11
Male
52
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
83.41
6:10 min/km
00:13:57.18
122
12
97
00:00:48.35
11
3
11
00:20:47.27
58
10
56
54
614
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #614
Male 20-24
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
10
(51)
20-24
10
Male
51
Team Trident
SIN
Singapore Institute Of Technology
83.60
6:10 min/km
00:12:37.39
65
8
53
00:00:58.86
62
19
57
00:21:51.67
98
16
93
152
609
Thomas De Silva
Thomas De Silva #609
Male 20-24
00:39:40.36
00:39:40.36
21
(129)
20-24
21
Male
129
SIN
Singapore Management University
74.73
6:53 min/km
00:15:21.69
227
25
181
00:00:53.02
30
11
30
00:23:25.64
181
24
164
167
1072
Charlene Tang
Charlene Tang #1072
Female 20-24
00:40:22.36
00:40:22.36
5
(26)
20-24
5
Female
26
SIN
Singapore Management University
91.52
7:01 min/km
00:14:15.42
136
6
30
00:01:17.64
159
7
33
00:24:49.29
275
5
36
685
1232
Wong Jia Wei
Wong Jia Wei #1232
Male 20-24
00:53:17.86
00:53:17.86
45
(544)
20-24
45
Male
544
SIN
Singapore Management University
55.63
9:16 min/km
00:20:11.70
703
42
555
00:01:24.02
193
32
150
00:31:42.13
719
46
569
206
1241
Yiwen Tan
Yiwen Tan #1241
Male 20-24
00:41:30.34
00:41:30.34
25
(175)
20-24
25
Male
175
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.43
7:13 min/km
00:18:36.20
565
39
449
00:00:57.27
56
17
52
00:21:56.86
104
18
98
244
1242
Joel Ang
Joel Ang #1242
Male 20-24
00:42:18.60
00:42:18.60
29
(207)
20-24
29
Male
207
SIN
Singapore Management University
70.07
7:21 min/km
00:14:15.92
138
14
108
00:01:11.79
127
29
104
00:26:50.89
429
38
360
386
1243
Ang Teng Da
Ang Teng Da #1243
Male 20-24
00:45:36.11
00:45:36.11
37
(317)
20-24
37
Male
317
SIN
Singapore Management University
65.02
7:55 min/km
00:15:52.99
279
27
222
00:01:11.59
126
28
103
00:28:31.52
551
42
453
127
1253
Nicholas Ng
Nicholas Ng #1253
Male 20-24
00:38:27.74
00:38:27.74
19
(108)
20-24
19
Male
108
SIN
Singapore Management University
77.08
6:41 min/km
00:15:03.91
197
20
154
00:00:50.80
20
7
20
00:22:33.02
133
20
123
736
1257
Galvin Wee
Galvin Wee #1257
Male 20-24
00:55:10.39
00:55:10.39
46
(577)
20-24
46
Male
577
SIN
Singapore Management University
53.74
9:35 min/km
00:19:01.45
597
40
476
00:01:31.02
245
35
187
00:34:37.92
810
47
629
210
1236
Wong Yun Zhong John
Wong Yun Zhong John #1236
Male 20-24
00:41:35.45
00:41:35.45
26
(178)
20-24
26
Male
178
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.29
7:13 min/km
00:15:19.94
220
22
174
00:01:15.77
151
30
120
00:24:59.74
291
33
252
757
1237
A Arun Kumar
A Arun Kumar #1237
Male 20-24
00:56:01.11
00:56:01.11
47
(592)
20-24
47
Male
592
SIN
Singapore Management University
52.93
9:44 min/km
00:23:39.86
857
47
661
00:01:10.81
121
27
98
00:31:10.43
689
45
550
102
1238
Jonathan Goh
Jonathan Goh #1238
Male 20-24
00:37:18.77
00:37:18.77
17
(90)
20-24
17
Male
90
SIN
Singapore Management University
79.46
6:29 min/km
00:14:41.62
168
16
133
00:00:55.95
46
14
44
00:21:41.20
91
15
86
452
1228
Delfin How
Delfin How #1228
Male 20-24
00:47:08.98
00:47:08.98
38
(371)
20-24
38
Male
371
SIN
Singapore Management University
62.88
8:11 min/km
00:21:19.19
779
46
608
00:00:56.03
47
15
45
00:24:53.75
283
31
246
182
1229
Jeremy Pek
Jeremy Pek #1229
Male 20-24
00:40:53.60
00:40:53.60
24
(153)
20-24
24
Male
153
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
72.50
7:06 min/km
00:16:00.45
287
28
230
00:01:05.16
96
22
78
00:23:47.98
204
25
180
133
1230
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #1230
Male 20-24
00:38:49.30
00:38:49.30
20
(113)
20-24
20
Male
113
SIN
Singapore Management University
76.37
6:45 min/km
00:15:20.23
221
23
175
00:00:52.67
28
9
28
00:22:36.40
134
21
124
219
1291
Goh Bing Kun
Goh Bing Kun #1291
Male 25-29
00:41:45.45
00:41:45.45
26
(185)
25-29
26
Male
185
Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
72.03
7:15 min/km
00:14:38.16
162
21
129
00:00:57.93
58
7
53
00:26:09.35
370
43
315
161
1292
Ryan Tan
Ryan Tan #1292
Male 25-29
00:40:02.75
00:40:02.75
21
(137)
25-29
21
Male
137
SIN
Singapore Management University
75.11
6:57 min/km
00:14:35.91
158
19
125
00:00:53.79
41
4
40
00:24:33.04
258
31
225
128
1284
Bi Jie Lim
Bi Jie Lim #1284
Male 25-29
00:38:32.25
00:38:32.25
17
(109)
25-29
17
Male
109
SIN
Singapore Management University
78.05
6:42 min/km
00:15:10.94
212
24
167
00:00:52.66
27
3
27
00:22:28.64
125
18
116
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1123 items)