MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
Page 21 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
803
1727
Chun Cheong Fong
Chun Cheong Fong #1727
Male 30-34
00:58:20.39
00:58:20.39
101
(629)
30-34
101
Male
629
51.81
10:08 min/km
00:19:27.51
638
78
510
00:04:30.17
869
102
660
00:34:22.70
801
99
625
1728
Desiree KOH
Desiree KOH #1728
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
min/km
00:20:23.67
718
29
154
652
1729
Gwen Payen
Gwen Payen #1729
Male 40-44
00:52:15.18
00:52:15.18
94
(520)
40-44
94
Male
520
63.02
9:05 min/km
00:20:24.93
720
108
565
00:03:19.20
795
105
600
00:28:31.05
550
80
452
53
1730
Iqmal Hakim Zamani
Iqmal Hakim Zamani #1730
Male 20-24
00:35:23.33
00:35:23.33
9
(50)
20-24
9
Male
50
83.78
6:09 min/km
00:12:43.37
71
9
57
00:01:05.09
94
21
77
00:21:34.86
86
12
81
142
1731
Jock Clark
Jock Clark #1731
Male 35-39
00:39:19.75
00:39:19.75
18
(121)
35-39
18
Male
121
74.56
6:50 min/km
00:15:39.55
257
33
204
00:01:50.56
396
62
305
00:21:49.62
95
15
90
52
1732
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1732
Male 50-54
00:35:22.14
00:35:22.14
2
(49)
50-54
2
Male
49
97.52
6:09 min/km
00:14:31.09
152
6
121
00:01:01.94
74
2
66
00:19:49.10
31
1
31
1733
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #1733
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
129
1734
Nicolas Pierret
Nicolas Pierret #1734
Male 40-44
00:38:36.95
00:38:36.95
11
(110)
40-44
11
Male
110
85.28
6:42 min/km
00:17:14.92
403
51
329
00:01:43.42
340
37
262
00:19:38.61
27
3
27
487
1735
Ramesh Wijaya
Ramesh Wijaya #1735
Male 35-39
00:48:00.12
00:48:00.12
72
(395)
35-39
72
Male
395
61.09
8:20 min/km
00:17:34.20
448
69
359
00:01:50.20
392
59
302
00:28:35.71
558
85
458
3
1736
Rikigoro Shinozuka
Rikigoro Shinozuka #1736
Male 20-24
00:29:38.91
00:29:38.91
1
(3)
20-24
1
Male
3
100.00
5:09 min/km
00:10:47.37
18
1
16
00:00:48.63
13
4
13
00:18:02.90
7
1
7
375
1737
Sandro Matteucci
Sandro Matteucci #1737
Male 45-49
00:45:22.12
00:45:22.12
42
(310)
45-49
42
Male
310
67.91
7:53 min/km
00:13:14.43
92
10
71
00:02:15.94
545
56
418
00:29:51.75
626
71
502
1738
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1738
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
322
1739
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #1739
Male 30-34
00:44:12.97
00:44:12.97
38
(268)
30-34
38
Male
268
68.36
7:41 min/km
00:20:08.94
698
87
553
00:01:41.98
329
37
254
00:22:22.05
119
16
111
222
1740
Wouter Van Rij
Wouter Van Rij #1740
Male 35-39
00:41:47.30
00:41:47.30
35
(188)
35-39
35
Male
188
70.17
7:16 min/km
00:16:25.45
324
48
263
00:02:25.20
599
97
460
00:22:56.65
152
25
142
329
1741
Yew Fei WONG
Yew Fei WONG #1741
Male 20-24
00:44:15.20
00:44:15.20
33
(274)
20-24
33
Male
274
67.00
7:41 min/km
00:14:56.95
185
17
144
00:01:25.76
207
33
162
00:27:52.49
498
40
411
388
1742
Seng Yi Lin
Seng Yi Lin #1742
Female 30-34
00:45:38.93
00:45:38.93
14
(71)
30-34
14
Female
71
74.22
7:56 min/km
00:16:49.17
366
13
69
00:01:43.67
341
16
79
00:27:06.08
450
17
77
707
1744
Brouwer Farida
Brouwer Farida #1744
Female 55-59
00:53:56.26
00:53:56.26
2
(153)
55-59
2
Female
153
FRA
82.25
9:22 min/km
00:21:21.42
781
3
172
00:02:30.42
625
3
145
00:30:04.41
644
2
127
49
1293
Azri Mohamed
Azri Mohamed #1293
Male 25-29
00:35:05.98
00:35:05.98
7
(46)
25-29
7
Male
46
TriEdge
SIN
85.69
6:06 min/km
00:12:29.70
60
6
48
00:01:25.08
199
19
154
00:21:11.20
70
10
66
744
1294
Chong Tat Ko
Chong Tat Ko #1294
Male 25-29
00:55:21.04
00:55:21.04
69
(581)
25-29
69
Male
581
SIN
54.34
9:37 min/km
00:18:20.52
539
54
435
00:04:28.44
867
80
659
00:32:32.07
748
70
587
549
1296
Tay Hang
Tay Hang #1296
Male 25-29
00:49:34.06
00:49:34.06
57
(443)
25-29
57
Male
443
SIN
60.68
8:37 min/km
00:17:55.90
487
46
391
00:02:28.54
617
58
474
00:29:09.62
588
61
479
1555
Christy Suriadi
Christy Suriadi #1555
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Second Wind Academy
SIN
min/km
769
1557
Cheryl Ng
Cheryl Ng #1557
Female 20-24
00:56:31.97
00:56:31.97
15
(167)
20-24
15
Female
167
SIN
65.36
9:49 min/km
00:22:04.53
819
13
183
00:01:46.03
359
13
83
00:32:41.40
759
14
167
276
1568
Jeryn Fok
Jeryn Fok #1568
Female 20-24
00:43:03.63
00:43:03.63
6
(46)
20-24
6
Female
46
SIN
85.81
7:29 min/km
00:16:22.46
321
8
60
00:02:35.89
654
15
155
00:24:05.27
227
3
30
551
1569
Jia Rou Wee
Jia Rou Wee #1569
Female 20-24
00:49:38.67
00:49:38.67
11
(107)
20-24
11
Female
107
SIN
74.43
8:38 min/km
00:19:39.75
656
12
131
00:01:24.11
194
10
44
00:28:34.80
556
11
100
866
1682
Dewi Handayani Hartono
Dewi Handayani Hartono #1682
Female 50-54
01:06:04.85
01:06:04.85
13
(205)
50-54
13
Female
205
IDN
67.49
11:29 min/km
00:24:16.67
863
13
200
00:02:50.13
717
10
171
00:38:58.04
867
13
202
881
1683
Selowati Hadi Soejono
Selowati Hadi Soejono #1683
Female 50-54
01:13:02.71
01:13:02.71
14
(210)
50-54
14
Female
210
INAMasters
IDN
61.05
12:42 min/km
00:26:34.91
880
14
209
00:03:03.83
764
12
189
00:43:23.96
885
14
211
1684
Linda Kandouw
Linda Kandouw #1684
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
IDN
min/km
540
1685
Gadiza Volare Hartawan
Gadiza Volare Hartawan #1685
Female 50-54
00:49:21.82
00:49:21.82
5
(104)
50-54
5
Female
104
IDN
90.34
8:35 min/km
00:14:31.27
153
1
32
00:03:36.16
822
13
205
00:31:14.38
694
6
140
639
1686
Elizabeth Chambers
Elizabeth Chambers #1686
Female 50-54
00:51:57.44
00:51:57.44
8
(128)
50-54
8
Female
128
USA
85.83
9:02 min/km
00:19:50.60
672
9
136
00:02:10.42
519
7
114
00:29:56.41
633
5
125
404
1687
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #1687
Female 50-54
00:46:13.75
00:46:13.75
3
(73)
50-54
3
Female
73
ES
96.46
8:02 min/km
00:18:44.64
575
7
118
00:01:54.69
420
4
97
00:25:34.42
332
2
47
850
1688
Julie Thorne
Julie Thorne #1688
Female 50-54
01:03:09.81
01:03:09.81
12
(198)
50-54
12
Female
198
USA
70.60
10:59 min/km
00:22:31.42
837
12
188
00:02:52.88
729
11
175
00:37:45.50
857
12
198
366
1690
Jess Mcmorris
Jess Mcmorris #1690
Female 50-54
00:45:12.00
00:45:12.00
2
(64)
50-54
2
Female
64
Singapore shufflers
ES
98.66
7:51 min/km
00:20:15.07
709
10
150
00:01:44.72
347
2
80
00:23:12.20
169
1
15
727
1691
Kerry Tremblay
Kerry Tremblay #1691
Female 55-59
00:54:49.16
00:54:49.16
3
(159)
55-59
3
Female
159
AUS
80.93
9:32 min/km
00:20:33.93
730
2
159
00:01:56.10
430
1
100
00:32:19.13
735
3
154
854
1692
Teo Ethan
Teo Ethan #1692
Male 16-19
01:03:38.38
01:03:38.38
19
(654)
16-19
19
Male
654
SIN
46.25
11:04 min/km
00:25:23.60
871
19
666
00:02:54.84
736
18
559
00:35:19.94
826
19
641
839
1693
Mock Yong Da
Mock Yong Da #1693
Male 16-19
01:01:01.88
01:01:01.88
18
(646)
16-19
18
Male
646
SIN
48.23
10:36 min/km
00:25:21.70
870
18
665
00:02:57.76
747
19
564
00:32:42.41
760
18
593
476
1749
Matthew Lu
Matthew Lu #1749
Male 25-29
00:47:46.60
00:47:46.60
51
(386)
25-29
51
Male
386
SIN
62.95
8:18 min/km
00:18:14.23
529
52
426
00:02:49.14
712
66
544
00:26:43.23
422
47
354
530
1750
Gino Jia Jun Lu
Gino Jia Jun Lu #1750
Male 25-29
00:48:56.78
00:48:56.78
55
(428)
25-29
55
Male
428
SIN
61.45
8:30 min/km
00:18:46.43
580
59
461
00:02:17.75
558
54
428
00:27:52.59
499
54
412
1751
Max Hartvigsen
Max Hartvigsen #1751
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
154
1752
Paul Smith
Paul Smith #1752
Male 35-39
00:39:45.29
00:39:45.29
20
(131)
35-39
20
Male
131
73.76
6:54 min/km
00:16:15.41
312
47
255
00:01:22.46
185
21
142
00:22:07.42
110
16
102
212
1753
Charlotte Manning
Charlotte Manning #1753
Female 30-34
00:41:36.76
00:41:36.76
6
(33)
30-34
6
Female
33
81.41
7:14 min/km
00:15:09.43
206
7
45
00:01:27.06
218
7
47
00:25:00.27
293
8
40
324
1754
Chris Gill
Chris Gill #1754
Male 40-44
00:44:13.72
00:44:13.72
40
(270)
40-44
40
Male
270
74.45
7:41 min/km
00:17:03.87
388
47
315
00:01:25.90
209
19
164
00:25:43.95
344
47
295
1755
Gabor Kristof
Gabor Kristof #1755
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
758
1756
Brian Lam
Brian Lam #1756
Male 45-49
00:56:02.80
00:56:02.80
84
(593)
45-49
84
Male
593
SIN
54.97
9:44 min/km
00:19:28.52
639
72
511
00:02:24.25
595
62
457
00:34:10.03
796
90
621
9
1759
Feryanto Oscar
Feryanto Oscar #1759
Male 30-34
00:30:18.27
00:30:18.27
2
(9)
30-34
2
Male
9
IDN
99.74
5:16 min/km
00:11:58.65
38
6
35
00:00:51.16
22
3
22
00:17:28.44
2
1
2
750
1758
Eng Hock HOE
Eng Hock HOE #1758
Male 60+
00:55:38.51
00:55:38.51
5
(587)
60+
5
Male
587
SIN
74.78
9:40 min/km
00:23:39.90
858
6
662
00:02:44.87
699
6
531
00:29:13.73
593
3
482
807
1204
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1204
Female 40-44
00:58:30.82
00:58:30.82
35
(175)
40-44
35
Female
175
NED
61.48
10:10 min/km
00:22:36.49
838
38
189
00:02:44.86
698
33
168
00:33:09.47
770
34
173
77
1695
Monaghan Zakeri Adam
Monaghan Zakeri Adam #1695
Male 16-19
00:36:37.34
00:36:37.34
9
(70)
16-19
9
Male
70
TEAM VELODROME
MAL
80.37
6:22 min/km
00:11:47.69
35
9
32
00:00:53.26
34
7
34
00:23:56.38
215
12
186
717
1696
Narayan Abhilash
Narayan Abhilash #1696
Male 25-29
00:54:12.28
00:54:12.28
67
(562)
25-29
67
Male
562
IND
55.49
9:25 min/km
00:19:28.68
640
64
512
00:02:03.78
486
48
375
00:32:39.82
757
71
592
105
1697
Anderberg David
Anderberg David #1697
Male 25-29
00:37:28.05
00:37:28.05
13
(93)
25-29
13
Male
93
MetaSport
DEN
80.28
6:30 min/km
00:14:14.44
132
14
104
00:01:39.76
316
32
244
00:21:33.84
84
12
79
124
610
Ryan Lee
Ryan Lee #610
Male 16-19
00:38:16.60
00:38:16.60
11
(106)
16-19
11
Male
106
TDS
SIN
ACS (Independent)
76.89
6:39 min/km
00:14:24.30
146
13
115
00:00:54.89
44
8
42
00:22:57.40
154
10
144
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
Page 21 of 23 (1123 items)