Swimming WA Open Water Series - 13
7 Feb 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCountryPace
1304
Bobby JOVANOVICHBobby JOVANOVICH
#304 Male Open (18-34)
00:06:24.400:06:24.41
(1)
Open (18-34)1Male1AUS 1:16 min/100m
2314
Harry TAVERNERHarry TAVERNER
#314 Male Under 18
00:06:51.200:06:51.21
(2)
Under 181Male2AUS 1:22 min/100m
3303
Timothy GOHTimothy GOH
#303 Male Under 15
00:06:54.500:06:54.51
(3)
Under 151Male3AUS 1:22 min/100m
4301
Sean BECKSean BECK
#301 Male Under 15
00:07:04.100:07:04.12
(4)
Under 152Male4AUS 1:24 min/100m
5324
Charlotte ZOLLNERCharlotte ZOLLNER
#324 Female Under 15
00:09:41.000:09:41.01
(1)
Under 151Female1AUS 1:56 min/100m
6317
Emma BENTLEYEmma BENTLEY
#317 Female Under 18
00:09:45.200:09:45.21
(2)
Under 181Female2AUS 1:57 min/100m
7311
Eben PRINSLOOEben PRINSLOO
#311 Male Under 11
00:10:05.700:10:05.71
(5)
Under 111Male5AUS 2:01 min/100m
8307
Tony OMELCHUKTony OMELCHUK
#307 Male Under 15
00:10:23.000:10:23.03
(6)
Under 153Male6AUS 2:04 min/100m
9310
Aldi PRINSLOOAldi PRINSLOO
#310 Male Chaperone
00:10:27.400:10:27.41
(7)
Chaperone1Male7AUS 2:05 min/100m
10318
Brie GARNBrie GARN
#318 Female Open (18-34)
00:10:42.100:10:42.11
(3)
Open (18-34)1Female3AUS 2:08 min/100m
11321
Brook JOHNSBrook JOHNS
#321 Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:08.500:11:08.51
(4)
Legends (35-49)1Female4AUS 2:13 min/100m
12536
Dani DIELESONDani DIELESON
#536 Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:08.800:11:08.81
(8)
Legends (35-49)1Male8AUS 2:13 min/100m
13308
Jacob PALMERJacob PALMER
#308 Male Under 11
00:11:34.900:11:34.92
(9)
Under 112Male9AUS 2:18 min/100m
14309
Justin PALMERJustin PALMER
#309 Male Chaperone
00:11:35.100:11:35.12
(10)
Chaperone2Male10AUS 2:19 min/100m
15319
Sarah GREAVESSarah GREAVES
#319 Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:48.600:11:48.62
(5)
Legends (35-49)2Female5AUS 2:21 min/100m
16306
Michael OMELCHUKMichael OMELCHUK
#306 Male Under 11
00:12:24.700:12:24.73
(11)
Under 113Male11AUS 2:28 min/100m
17320
Helen HULLHelen HULL
#320 Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:01.300:15:01.33
(6)
Legends (35-49)3Female6AUS 3:00 min/100m
18305
Gabe O'LOUGHLINGabe O'LOUGHLIN
#305 Male Under 15
00:15:17.100:15:17.14
(12)
Under 154Male12AUS 3:03 min/100m
19312
Keith ROBINSONKeith ROBINSON
#312 Male Open (18-34)
00:15:54.100:15:54.12
(13)
Open (18-34)2Male13AUS 3:10 min/100m
20313
Steve ROBINSONSteve ROBINSON
#313 Male Super Legends (50+)
00:15:57.200:15:57.21
(14)
Super Legends (50+)1Male14AUS 3:11 min/100m
21315
Peter WATENEPeter WATENE
#315 Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:03.100:25:03.12
(15)
Super Legends (50+)2Male15AUS 5:00 min/100m
316
Jasmine AITKENJasmine AITKEN
#316 Female Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 15FemaleAUS min/100m
322
Dawn MACINNESDawn MACINNES
#322 Female Legends (35-49)
DNSDNSLegends (35-49)FemaleAUS min/100m
323
Ashley ZOLLNERAshley ZOLLNER
#323 Female Chaperone
DNSDNSChaperoneFemaleAUS min/100m
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
   

fb