Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
643
231
Katie SHAW
Katie SHAW #231
Female 18-29
00:40:52.7
00:40:52.7
80
(236)
18-29
80
Female
236
00:40:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 5
642
388
Frances SPICER
Frances SPICER #388
Female 30-39
00:40:52.1
00:40:52.1
61
(235)
30-39
61
Female
235
01:00:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 6
641
669
Chris CURNOW
Chris CURNOW #669
Male 40-49
00:40:51.7
00:40:51.7
99
(407)
40-49
99
Male
407
00:50:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 6
640
845
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #845
Male 50-59
00:40:49.8
00:40:49.8
82
(406)
50-59
82
Male
406
00:50:00
20:37 min/km
Wave 6
639
797
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #797
Female 50-59
00:40:43.6
00:40:43.6
20
(234)
50-59
20
Female
234
00:50:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 6
638
642
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #642
Female 40-49
00:40:43.2
00:40:43.2
49
(233)
40-49
49
Female
233
00:46:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 6
637
540
Patrick KEMPTON
Patrick KEMPTON #540
Male 30-39
00:40:42.7
00:40:42.7
109
(405)
30-39
109
Male
405
00:40:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
636
859
Matt HANSEN
Matt HANSEN #859
Male 50-59
00:40:41.9
00:40:41.9
81
(404)
50-59
81
Male
404
00:36:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 4
635
688
Gavin COOKE
Gavin COOKE #688
Male 40-49
00:40:41.5
00:40:41.5
98
(403)
40-49
98
Male
403
00:40:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
634
190
Bianca FLORENCA
Bianca FLORENCA #190
Female 18-29
00:40:36.8
00:40:36.8
79
(232)
18-29
79
Female
232
00:50:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 5
633
698
Jeff LOHREY
Jeff LOHREY #698
Male 40-49
00:40:36.5
00:40:36.5
97
(402)
40-49
97
Male
402
00:40:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 5
632
820
Chris SHELLABEAR
Chris SHELLABEAR #820
Male 50-59
00:40:35.2
00:40:35.2
80
(401)
50-59
80
Male
401
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 4
631
868
Padraig O'DONOGHUE
Padraig O'DONOGHUE #868
Male 50-59
00:40:34.0
00:40:34.0
79
(400)
50-59
79
Male
400
00:50:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 6
630
814
Brett BETTRIDGE
Brett BETTRIDGE #814
Male 50-59
00:40:33.9
00:40:33.9
78
(399)
50-59
78
Male
399
00:45:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 6
629
912
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #912
Female 60-69
00:40:31.5
00:40:31.5
2
(231)
60-69
2
Female
231
00:45:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
628
890
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #890
Male 50-59
00:40:30.4
00:40:30.4
77
(398)
50-59
77
Male
398
00:46:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 6
627
620
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #620
Female 40-49
00:40:30.2
00:40:30.2
48
(230)
40-49
48
Female
230
00:48:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 6
626
281
Angus JEFFREY
Angus JEFFREY #281
Male 18-29
00:40:29.1
00:40:29.1
76
(397)
18-29
76
Male
397
00:45:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 4
625
435
Natalie WHITE
Natalie WHITE #435
Female 30-39
00:40:28.6
00:40:28.6
60
(229)
30-39
60
Female
229
01:00:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 6
624
562
Shane O DRISCOLL
Shane O DRISCOLL #562
Male 30-39
00:40:26.5
00:40:26.5
108
(396)
30-39
108
Male
396
01:00:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 6
623
855
Mark BOSISTO
Mark BOSISTO #855
Male 50-59
00:40:24.4
00:40:24.4
76
(395)
50-59
76
Male
395
00:44:00
20:24 min/km
Wave 6
622
173
Adele CUNNINGHAM
Adele CUNNINGHAM #173
Female 18-29
00:40:24.1
00:40:24.1
78
(228)
18-29
78
Female
228
00:40:00
20:24 min/km
Wave 5
621
835
Dimitre STANEV
Dimitre STANEV #835
Male 50-59
00:40:21.7
00:40:21.7
75
(394)
50-59
75
Male
394
00:44:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 6
620
398
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #398
Female 30-39
00:40:17.4
00:40:17.4
59
(227)
30-39
59
Female
227
00:40:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 5
618
204
Emily TEBBATT
Emily TEBBATT #204
Female 18-29
00:40:15.7
00:40:15.7
77
(225)
18-29
77
Female
225
00:50:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 6
619
625
Michele SCOTT
Michele SCOTT #625
Female 40-49
00:40:15.7
00:40:15.7
47
(226)
40-49
47
Female
226
00:40:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 5
617
677
Dan CROSBY
Dan CROSBY #677
Male 40-49
00:40:15.6
00:40:15.6
96
(393)
40-49
96
Male
393
00:50:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 6
616
802
Sarah PICKSTOCK
Sarah PICKSTOCK #802
Female 50-59
00:40:15.2
00:40:15.2
19
(224)
50-59
19
Female
224
00:35:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
615
605
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #605
Female 40-49
00:40:14.0
00:40:14.0
46
(223)
40-49
46
Female
223
00:45:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6
614
139
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #139
Female Under 18
00:40:13.3
00:40:13.3
23
(222)
Under 18
23
Female
222
00:45:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
613
151
Rachael CONNOR
Rachael CONNOR #151
Female Under 18
00:40:12.4
00:40:12.4
22
(221)
Under 18
22
Female
221
00:55:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
612
279
Alistair SMAIL
Alistair SMAIL #279
Male 18-29
00:40:12.2
00:40:12.2
75
(392)
18-29
75
Male
392
00:50:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
611
712
Mark GILL
Mark GILL #712
Male 40-49
00:40:11.5
00:40:11.5
95
(391)
40-49
95
Male
391
00:50:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 6
610
585
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #585
Female 40-49
00:40:10.5
00:40:10.5
45
(220)
40-49
45
Female
220
00:45:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 6
609
902
Tim JOHNSTON
Tim JOHNSTON #902
Male 50-59
00:40:09.6
00:40:09.6
74
(390)
50-59
74
Male
390
00:44:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
608
1030
Emma CHAFFEY
Emma CHAFFEY #1030
Female 18-29
00:40:09.5
00:40:09.5
76
(219)
18-29
76
Female
219
20:16 min/km
Wave 5
607
387
Fiona SWEET
Fiona SWEET #387
Female 30-39
00:40:09.5
00:40:09.5
58
(218)
30-39
58
Female
218
00:39:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 5
606
211
Hana COX
Hana COX #211
Female 18-29
00:40:08.8
00:40:08.8
75
(217)
18-29
75
Female
217
00:50:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
605
488
Colm MCCARTHY
Colm MCCARTHY #488
Male 30-39
00:40:08.7
00:40:08.7
107
(389)
30-39
107
Male
389
00:40:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 5
604
610
Kathy WHITLEY
Kathy WHITLEY #610
Female 40-49
00:40:07.3
00:40:07.3
44
(216)
40-49
44
Female
216
00:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 5
603
152
Rasheeka RAZVI
Rasheeka RAZVI #152
Female Under 18
00:40:06.9
00:40:06.9
21
(215)
Under 18
21
Female
215
00:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 6
602
195
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #195
Female 18-29
00:40:05.2
00:40:05.2
74
(214)
18-29
74
Female
214
00:45:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 6
601
764
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #764
Male 40-49
00:40:04.9
00:40:04.9
94
(388)
40-49
94
Male
388
00:50:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 6
600
214
Hannah GOODCHILD
Hannah GOODCHILD #214
Female 18-29
00:40:04.8
00:40:04.8
73
(213)
18-29
73
Female
213
00:50:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5
599
392
Hannah FRANKLIN
Hannah FRANKLIN #392
Female 30-39
00:40:04.4
00:40:04.4
57
(212)
30-39
57
Female
212
00:40:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5
598
308
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #308
Male 18-29
00:40:03.7
00:40:03.7
74
(387)
18-29
74
Male
387
00:47:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 6
597
221
Jessica COPE
Jessica COPE #221
Female 18-29
00:40:02.2
00:40:02.2
72
(211)
18-29
72
Female
211
00:55:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 6
596
202
Emily LYNCH
Emily LYNCH #202
Female 18-29
00:40:02.1
00:40:02.1
71
(210)
18-29
71
Female
210
00:40:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 5
595
303
David JANSZ
David JANSZ #303
Male 18-29
00:40:01.2
00:40:01.2
73
(386)
18-29
73
Male
386
00:45:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 5
594
220
Jess RIDLEY
Jess RIDLEY #220
Female 18-29
00:40:00.9
00:40:00.9
70
(209)
18-29
70
Female
209
00:55:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (893 items)