Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
135
327
Matthew HALEY
Matthew HALEY #327
Male 18-29
00:32:05.2
00:32:05.2
27
(104)
18-29
27
Male
104
00:35:00
16:12 min/km
Wave 4
43
328
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #328
Male 18-29
00:28:33.8
00:28:33.8
11
(32)
18-29
11
Male
32
00:33:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 4
15
329
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #329
Male 18-29
00:26:33.5
00:26:33.5
5
(12)
18-29
5
Male
12
00:25:00
13:24 min/km
Wave 4
330
Mitchell BARNS
Mitchell BARNS #330
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 4
331
Nathan MCDONALD
Nathan MCDONALD #331
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
00:40:00
min/km
Wave 5
661
332
Nelson JEFFREY
Nelson JEFFREY #332
Male 18-29
00:41:18.5
00:41:18.5
79
(417)
18-29
79
Male
417
00:35:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 5
733
333
Nick HARFORD
Nick HARFORD #333
Male 18-29
00:43:45.4
00:43:45.4
86
(450)
18-29
86
Male
450
00:42:00
22:05 min/km
Wave 5
334
Nick MCINERNEY
Nick MCINERNEY #334
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
00:34:00
min/km
Wave 4
300
335
Nick NEWMAN
Nick NEWMAN #335
Male 18-29
00:35:09.1
00:35:09.1
51
(219)
18-29
51
Male
219
00:40:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 5
578
336
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #336
Male 18-29
00:39:40.6
00:39:40.6
71
(380)
18-29
71
Male
380
00:35:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 4
788
337
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #337
Male 18-29
00:46:37.3
00:46:37.3
91
(479)
18-29
91
Male
479
00:50:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 6
266
338
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #338
Male 18-29
00:34:36.4
00:34:36.4
48
(198)
18-29
48
Male
198
00:35:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 4
233
339
Oliver WELLS
Oliver WELLS #339
Male 18-29
00:34:08.7
00:34:08.7
44
(179)
18-29
44
Male
179
00:36:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 4
321
340
Owen PERRY
Owen PERRY #340
Male 18-29
00:35:31.3
00:35:31.3
52
(231)
18-29
52
Male
231
00:45:00
17:56 min/km
Wave 6
775
341
Padhraig MURPHY
Padhraig MURPHY #341
Male 18-29
00:45:34.6
00:45:34.6
90
(469)
18-29
90
Male
469
01:00:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 6
248
342
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #342
Male 18-29
00:34:19.5
00:34:19.5
47
(191)
18-29
47
Male
191
00:46:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 6
89
343
Peter TREND
Peter TREND #343
Male 18-29
00:30:41.5
00:30:41.5
19
(68)
18-29
19
Male
68
00:30:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 4
338
344
Phillip CLARK
Phillip CLARK #344
Male 18-29
00:35:48.4
00:35:48.4
54
(239)
18-29
54
Male
239
00:45:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 6
649
345
Riley BURKETT
Riley BURKETT #345
Male 18-29
00:41:00.0
00:41:00.0
77
(411)
18-29
77
Male
411
00:45:00
20:42 min/km
Wave 6
567
346
Robert SHEPHERD
Robert SHEPHERD #346
Male 18-29
00:39:28.6
00:39:28.6
70
(373)
18-29
70
Male
373
00:45:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 6
164
347
Robert SIMMONS
Robert SIMMONS #347
Male 18-29
00:32:42.7
00:32:42.7
32
(127)
18-29
32
Male
127
00:36:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 4
181
348
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #348
Male 18-29
00:33:03.0
00:33:03.0
33
(140)
18-29
33
Male
140
00:38:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 5
108
349
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #349
Male 18-29
00:31:15.8
00:31:15.8
21
(81)
18-29
21
Male
81
00:35:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 4
700
350
Ryan HAMMERSLEY
Ryan HAMMERSLEY #350
Male 18-29
00:42:32.3
00:42:32.3
81
(434)
18-29
81
Male
434
00:40:00
21:29 min/km
Wave 5
374
351
Ryder ETHELSTON
Ryder ETHELSTON #351
Male 18-29
00:36:34.2
00:36:34.2
57
(263)
18-29
57
Male
263
00:35:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 4
156
352
Sam MOYLE
Sam MOYLE #352
Male 18-29
00:32:26.9
00:32:26.9
30
(121)
18-29
30
Male
121
00:40:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 5
53
353
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #353
Male 18-29
00:28:52.0
00:28:52.0
15
(41)
18-29
15
Male
41
00:28:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 4
142
354
Samuel KEENAN
Samuel KEENAN #354
Male 18-29
00:32:13.9
00:32:13.9
28
(110)
18-29
28
Male
110
00:38:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 4
364
355
Scott MOORE
Scott MOORE #355
Male 18-29
00:36:20.6
00:36:20.6
55
(255)
18-29
55
Male
255
00:50:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 6
823
356
Scott TEO
Scott TEO #356
Male 18-29
00:51:09.0
00:51:09.0
93
(500)
18-29
93
Male
500
01:00:00
25:50 min/km
Wave 6
26
357
Sean CARTER
Sean CARTER #357
Male 18-29
00:27:41.5
00:27:41.5
9
(21)
18-29
9
Male
21
00:33:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 4
129
358
Sean HIGGINS
Sean HIGGINS #358
Male 18-29
00:31:53.5
00:31:53.5
25
(99)
18-29
25
Male
99
00:36:00
16:06 min/km
Wave 4
2
359
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #359
Male 18-29
00:23:07.5
00:23:07.5
2
(2)
18-29
2
Male
2
00:22:00
11:40 min/km
Wave 4
148
360
Stephen LEWIN
Stephen LEWIN #360
Male 18-29
00:32:22.1
00:32:22.1
29
(115)
18-29
29
Male
115
00:33:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 4
130
361
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #361
Male 18-29
00:31:55.7
00:31:55.7
26
(100)
18-29
26
Male
100
00:35:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 4
38
362
Thomas PARKER
Thomas PARKER #362
Male 18-29
00:28:20.0
00:28:20.0
10
(30)
18-29
10
Male
30
00:32:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 4
213
363
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #363
Male 18-29
00:33:53.9
00:33:53.9
40
(163)
18-29
40
Male
163
00:35:00
17:07 min/km
Wave 4
513
364
Tim BRUCE
Tim BRUCE #364
Male 18-29
00:38:37.9
00:38:37.9
66
(342)
18-29
66
Male
342
00:50:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 6
365
Tim BUNNEY
Tim BUNNEY #365
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
00:35:00
min/km
Wave 4
688
366
Tim CULLEN
Tim CULLEN #366
Male 18-29
00:42:02.3
00:42:02.3
80
(429)
18-29
80
Male
429
00:45:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 6
239
367
Tim GREER
Tim GREER #367
Male 18-29
00:34:11.1
00:34:11.1
46
(183)
18-29
46
Male
183
00:30:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
235
368
Tim POWER
Tim POWER #368
Male 18-29
00:34:10.4
00:34:10.4
45
(180)
18-29
45
Male
180
00:35:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
660
369
Todd BOND
Todd BOND #369
Male 18-29
00:41:18.1
00:41:18.1
78
(416)
18-29
78
Male
416
00:40:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 6
752
370
Tom FAIRCLOUGH
Tom FAIRCLOUGH #370
Male 18-29
00:44:29.6
00:44:29.6
87
(458)
18-29
87
Male
458
00:50:00
22:28 min/km
Wave 6
182
371
Tom KOHLEN
Tom KOHLEN #371
Male 18-29
00:33:03.4
00:33:03.4
34
(141)
18-29
34
Male
141
00:45:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 6
25
372
Zac PEARSON
Zac PEARSON #372
Male 18-29
00:27:41.2
00:27:41.2
8
(20)
18-29
8
Male
20
00:25:00
13:58 min/km
Wave 4
475
373
Angela JUENGLING
Angela JUENGLING #373
Female 30-39
00:38:04.0
00:38:04.0
44
(153)
30-39
44
Female
153
00:38:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 5
370
374
Bethaney WHITEHEAD
Bethaney WHITEHEAD #374
Female 30-39
00:36:30.2
00:36:30.2
34
(110)
30-39
34
Female
110
01:00:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 6
500
375
Bianca EDWARDS
Bianca EDWARDS #375
Female 30-39
00:38:28.4
00:38:28.4
46
(165)
30-39
46
Female
165
00:50:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 6
28
376
Briohny SMITH
Briohny SMITH #376
Female 30-39
00:27:42.5
00:27:42.5
3
(6)
30-39
3
Female
6
00:30:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (893 items)