The Stand Up Surf Shop King of the Cut
5 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pod
Pace
28
1
Jack BLEACH
Jack BLEACH #1
Male Pro Class
02:16:40.40
02:16:40.40
20
(26)
Pro Class
20
Male
26
5:41 min/km
7
2
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #2
Male Pro Class
01:54:31.50
01:54:31.50
5
(7)
Pro Class
5
Male
7
4:46 min/km
9
3
James CASEY
James CASEY #3
Male Pro Class
01:55:39.00
01:55:39.00
7
(9)
Pro Class
7
Male
9
4:49 min/km
18
4
Andy DAVIES
Andy DAVIES #4
Male Pro Class
02:04:38.20
02:04:38.20
16
(18)
Pro Class
16
Male
18
None
5:11 min/km
16
5
Wesley FRY
Wesley FRY #5
Male Pro Class
02:02:12.00
02:02:12.00
14
(16)
Pro Class
14
Male
16
Fremantle YoDev
5:05 min/km
17
6
Michael HASTIE
Michael HASTIE #6
Male Pro Class
02:04:17.10
02:04:17.10
15
(17)
Pro Class
15
Male
17
East Perth SUP
5:10 min/km
15
7
Bruno HASULYO
Bruno HASULYO #7
Male Pro Class
02:00:19.90
02:00:19.90
13
(15)
Pro Class
13
Male
15
5:00 min/km
14
8
Daniel HASULYO
Daniel HASULYO #8
Male Pro Class
02:00:01.40
02:00:01.40
12
(14)
Pro Class
12
Male
14
5:00 min/km
19
9
Paul JACKSON
Paul JACKSON #9
Male Pro Class
02:05:16.80
02:05:16.80
17
(19)
Pro Class
17
Male
19
None
5:13 min/km
5
10
Jake JENSEN
Jake JENSEN #10
Male Pro Class
01:51:43.50
01:51:43.50
3
(5)
Pro Class
3
Male
5
None
4:39 min/km
20
11
James KNOWLES
James KNOWLES #11
Male Pro Class
02:06:54.70
02:06:54.70
18
(20)
Pro Class
18
Male
20
Fremantle
5:17 min/km
11
12
William LEE
William LEE #12
Male Pro Class
01:57:46.20
01:57:46.20
9
(11)
Pro Class
9
Male
11
Fremantle
4:54 min/km
13
13
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI #13
Male Pro Class
01:59:04.10
01:59:04.10
11
(13)
Pro Class
11
Male
13
None
4:57 min/km
25
14
Travis MURPHY
Travis MURPHY #14
Male Pro Class
02:13:33.00
02:13:33.00
19
(24)
Pro Class
19
Male
24
5:33 min/km
12
15
Leonard NIKA
Leonard NIKA #15
Male Pro Class
01:58:48.10
01:58:48.10
10
(12)
Pro Class
10
Male
12
4:57 min/km
1
16
Matt NOTTAGE
Matt NOTTAGE #16
Male Pro Class
01:48:21.10
01:48:21.10
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Male
1
None
4:30 min/km
6
17
Beau O'BRIAN
Beau O'BRIAN #17
Male Pro Class
01:54:30.50
01:54:30.50
4
(6)
Pro Class
4
Male
6
City Beach Drum Liners
4:46 min/km
37
18
Matt STRINGER
Matt STRINGER #18
Male Pro Class
02:24:32.40
02:24:32.40
21
(35)
Pro Class
21
Male
35
6:01 min/km
10
19
Ben TARDREW
Ben TARDREW #19
Male Pro Class
01:57:28.80
01:57:28.80
8
(10)
Pro Class
8
Male
10
City Beach Drum Liners
4:53 min/km
20
Jurgi ZULAIKA
Jurgi ZULAIKA #20
Male Pro Class
DNS
DNS
Pro Class
Male
min/km
4
21
Travis GRANT
Travis GRANT #21
Male Pro Class
01:50:43.00
01:50:43.00
2
(4)
Pro Class
2
Male
4
4:36 min/km
27
22
Terrene BLACK
Terrene BLACK #22
Female Pro Class
02:15:50.20
02:15:50.20
2
(2)
Pro Class
2
Female
2
None
5:39 min/km
68
23
Kenzie CARLSTROM
Kenzie CARLSTROM #23
Female Pro Class
03:09:49.20
03:09:49.20
4
(6)
Pro Class
4
Female
6
None
7:54 min/km
22
24
Angela JACKSON
Angela JACKSON #24
Female Pro Class
02:11:18.10
02:11:18.10
1
(1)
Pro Class
1
Female
1
None
5:28 min/km
41
25
Belinda STOWELL BRETT
Belinda STOWELL BRETT #25
Female Pro Class
02:27:11.50
02:27:11.50
3
(3)
Pro Class
3
Female
3
Fremantle
6:07 min/km
26
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #26
Female Pro Class
DNS
DNS
Pro Class
Female
Fremantle
min/km
54
27
Peter BRERETON
Peter BRERETON #27
Male Open Unlimited
02:39:43.10
02:39:43.10
10
(50)
Open Unlimited
10
Male
50
None
6:39 min/km
31
28
Phil GREGORY
Phil GREGORY #28
Male Open Unlimited
02:19:39.10
02:19:39.10
6
(29)
Open Unlimited
6
Male
29
5:49 min/km
29
Blair HARRISON
Blair HARRISON #29
Male Open Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Open Unlimited
Male
City Beach Drum Liners
min/km
67
30
Grant HYMUS
Grant HYMUS #30
Male Open Unlimited
03:07:31.70
03:07:31.70
13
(62)
Open Unlimited
13
Male
62
City Beach Drumlines
7:48 min/km
45
31
Greg KERR
Greg KERR #31
Male Open Unlimited
02:31:42.30
02:31:42.30
8
(42)
Open Unlimited
8
Male
42
Fremantle
6:19 min/km
2
32
David KISSANE
David KISSANE #32
Male Open Unlimited
01:48:24.50
01:48:24.50
1
(2)
Open Unlimited
1
Male
2
4:31 min/km
55
33
Paul MATTHEWS
Paul MATTHEWS #33
Male Open Unlimited
02:39:43.40
02:39:43.40
11
(51)
Open Unlimited
11
Male
51
None
6:39 min/km
46
34
Kieran O' RIORDAN
Kieran O' RIORDAN #34
Male Open Unlimited
02:32:18.40
02:32:18.40
9
(43)
Open Unlimited
9
Male
43
None
6:20 min/km
35
Justin ORMONDE
Justin ORMONDE #35
Male Open Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Open Unlimited
Male
min/km
36
Andrew PICKER
Andrew PICKER #36
Male Open Unlimited
DNF
DNF
Open Unlimited
Male
min/km
37
Peter SHEPHERD
Peter SHEPHERD #37
Male Open Unlimited
DNS
DNS
Open Unlimited
Male
None
min/km
29
38
Andrew SHIELD
Andrew SHIELD #38
Male Open Unlimited
02:17:53.20
02:17:53.20
5
(27)
Open Unlimited
5
Male
27
5:44 min/km
62
39
Chris TING
Chris TING #39
Male Open Unlimited
02:52:24.40
02:52:24.40
12
(58)
Open Unlimited
12
Male
58
None
7:11 min/km
23
40
Dale CHAPMAN
Dale CHAPMAN #40
Male Open Unlimited
02:11:29.80
02:11:29.80
3
(22)
Open Unlimited
3
Male
22
5:28 min/km
3
41
Marcus TARDREW
Marcus TARDREW #41
Male Open Unlimited
01:49:52.80
01:49:52.80
2
(3)
Open Unlimited
2
Male
3
City Beach Drum Liners
4:34 min/km
43
42
Leo BEYERS
Leo BEYERS #42
Male Under 40
02:29:26.10
02:29:26.10
3
(40)
Under 40
3
Male
40
East Perth SUP
6:13 min/km
44
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #44
Male Under 40
DNF
DNF
Under 40
Male
min/km
53
45
Evan GREEN
Evan GREEN #45
Male Under 40
02:38:21.80
02:38:21.80
5
(49)
Under 40
5
Male
49
6:35 min/km
69
46
Luke HALLAM
Luke HALLAM #46
Male Under 40
03:14:49.00
03:14:49.00
6
(63)
Under 40
6
Male
63
8:07 min/km
47
47
Ben HERANGI
Ben HERANGI #47
Male Under 40
02:32:46.20
02:32:46.20
4
(44)
Under 40
4
Male
44
City Beach Drum Liners
6:21 min/km
33
48
Cameron MCKAY
Cameron MCKAY #48
Male Under 40
02:20:26.70
02:20:26.70
2
(31)
Under 40
2
Male
31
East Perth SUP
5:51 min/km
59
49
Crawford OLNEY
Crawford OLNEY #49
Male Over 40
02:49:14.40
02:49:14.40
13
(55)
Over 40
13
Male
55
Yob Squad
7:03 min/km
50
Nico SCHENK
Nico SCHENK #50
Male Under 40
DNF
DNF
Under 40
Male
min/km
32
51
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #51
Male Under 40
02:20:19.60
02:20:19.60
1
(30)
Under 40
1
Male
30
City Beach Drum Liners
5:50 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)