The Stand Up Surf Shop King of the Cut
5 Dec 2015

     

Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPodPace
116
Matt NOTTAGE01:48:21.10Pro Class1Male1None4:30 min/km
232
David KISSANE01:48:24.50Open Unlimited1Male24:31 min/km
341
Marcus TARDREW01:49:52.80Open Unlimited2Male3City Beach Drum Liners4:34 min/km
421
Travis GRANT01:50:43.00Pro Class2Male44:36 min/km
510
Jake JENSEN01:51:43.50Pro Class3Male5None4:39 min/km
617
Beau O'BRIAN01:54:30.50Pro Class4Male6City Beach Drum Liners4:46 min/km
72
Michael BOOTH01:54:31.50Pro Class5Male74:46 min/km
887
Toby Crackwell01:55:02.70Pro Class6Male84:47 min/km
93
James CASEY01:55:39.00Pro Class7Male94:49 min/km
1019
Ben TARDREW01:57:28.80Pro Class8Male10City Beach Drum Liners4:53 min/km
1112
William LEE01:57:46.20Pro Class9Male11Fremantle4:54 min/km
1215
Leonard NIKA01:58:48.10Pro Class10Male124:57 min/km
1313
Tomoyasu MURABAYASHI01:59:04.10Pro Class11Male13None4:57 min/km
148
Daniel HASULYO02:00:01.40Pro Class12Male145:00 min/km
157
Bruno HASULYO02:00:19.90Pro Class13Male155:00 min/km
165
Wesley FRY02:02:12.00Pro Class14Male16Fremantle YoDev5:05 min/km
176
Michael HASTIE02:04:17.10Pro Class15Male17East Perth SUP5:10 min/km
184
Andy DAVIES02:04:38.20Pro Class16Male18None5:11 min/km
199
Paul JACKSON02:05:16.80Pro Class17Male19None5:13 min/km
2011
James KNOWLES02:06:54.70Pro Class18Male20Fremantle5:17 min/km
2167
Ben MARDON02:10:00.20Over 401Male21City Beach Drum Liners5:25 min/km
2224
Angela JACKSON02:11:18.10Pro Class1Female1None5:28 min/km
2340
Dale CHAPMAN02:11:29.80Open Unlimited3Male225:28 min/km
2488
Ryan Kech02:11:52.60Open Unlimited4Male235:29 min/km
2514
Travis MURPHY02:13:33.00Pro Class19Male245:33 min/km
2671
Steve WALKER02:13:36.00Over 402Male25None5:34 min/km
2722
Terrene BLACK02:15:50.20Pro Class2Female2None5:39 min/km
281
Jack BLEACH02:16:40.40Pro Class20Male265:41 min/km
2938
Andrew SHIELD02:17:53.20Open Unlimited5Male275:44 min/km
3063
Roger GOODWIN02:17:59.50Over 403Male28City Beach Drum Liners5:44 min/km
3128
Phil GREGORY02:19:39.10Open Unlimited6Male295:49 min/km
3251
Jackson SHAW02:20:19.60Under 401Male30City Beach Drum Liners5:50 min/km
3348
Cameron MCKAY02:20:26.70Under 402Male31East Perth SUP5:51 min/km
3470
Gordon STIMSON02:20:59.70Over 404Male32City Beach Drum Liners5:52 min/km
3568
Scott MCCLUSKEY02:22:54.90Over 405Male33None5:57 min/km
3684
Alain TEURQUETIL02:23:28.10Open Unlimited7Male345:58 min/km
3718
Matt STRINGER02:24:32.40Pro Class21Male356:01 min/km
3865
Luke JENKINS02:25:12.50Over 406Male36YOB Squad6:03 min/km
3985
Craig WINNETT02:25:20.00Over 501Male376:03 min/km
4069
Gordon SALVAGE02:26:45.20Over 407Male38None6:06 min/km
4125
Belinda STOWELL BRETT02:27:11.50Pro Class3Female3Fremantle6:07 min/km
4257
Sean BICKNELL02:27:37.90Over 408Male396:09 min/km
4342
Leo BEYERS02:29:26.10Under 403Male40East Perth SUP6:13 min/km
4458
Ben DE CHANEET02:30:12.00Over 409Male416:15 min/km
4531
Greg KERR02:31:42.30Open Unlimited8Male42Fremantle6:19 min/km
4634
Kieran O' RIORDAN02:32:18.40Open Unlimited9Male43None6:20 min/km
4747
Ben HERANGI02:32:46.20Under 404Male44City Beach Drum Liners6:21 min/km
4862
Joe FRY02:33:41.60Over 4010Male45Fremantle6:24 min/km
4953
Cristiana CHESSA02:35:04.00Over 401Female4City Beach Drum Liners6:27 min/km
5074
John ENGEL02:35:45.60Over 502Male466:29 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
   

fb