Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
251
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #251
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
min/km
252
James AULD
James AULD #252
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
min/km
253
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #253
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
min/km
254
Tristan BALDWIN
Tristan BALDWIN #254
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
min/km
901
Joseph BANDIERA
Joseph BANDIERA #901
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
257
Ross BRADLEY
Ross BRADLEY #257
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
259
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #259
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
902
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #902
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
min/km
265
Archie GREEN
Archie GREEN #265
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
min/km
273
Laurence MERRAINE
Laurence MERRAINE #273
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
903
Gabe O'LOUGHLIN
Gabe O'LOUGHLIN #903
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
277
Liam POTTS
Liam POTTS #277
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
280
Don SCOTT
Don SCOTT #280
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
282
Karl VAN TURNHOUT
Karl VAN TURNHOUT #282
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
904
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #904
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
286
Eva BAILEY
Eva BAILEY #286
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
min/km
905
Kylie BAKER
Kylie BAKER #905
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
906
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #906
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
290
Erica BRADLEY
Erica BRADLEY #290
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
291
Natalie BRENNAN
Natalie BRENNAN #291
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
294
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #294
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
298
Rae FOALE
Rae FOALE #298
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
306
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH #306
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
min/km
307
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #307
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
311
Lucy LANKFORD
Lucy LANKFORD #311
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
min/km
312
Georgia LE FEBVRE
Georgia LE FEBVRE #312
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
min/km
313
Edwina LEFROY
Edwina LEFROY #313
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
314
Linda LILLY
Linda LILLY #314
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
907
Sophie LIM
Sophie LIM #907
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
316
Chloe MCCLEMENTS
Chloe MCCLEMENTS #316
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
317
Chrissie MCCULLAGH
Chrissie MCCULLAGH #317
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
326
Indee PRATT
Indee PRATT #326
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
min/km
329
Jenny STOCKDALE
Jenny STOCKDALE #329
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
1
820
Dan GREEN
Dan GREEN #820
Male Chaperone
00:05:42.30
00:05:42.30
1
(1)
Chaperone
1
Male
1
11:24 min/km
2
261
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #261
Male Under 18
00:07:08.90
00:07:08.90
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
14:17 min/km
3
331
Shinae WATENE
Shinae WATENE #331
Female Under 15
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
16:13 min/km
4
279
Finlay SCHAPER
Finlay SCHAPER #279
Male Under 18
00:08:12.50
00:08:12.50
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
16:25 min/km
5
330
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #330
Female Under 15
00:08:13.40
00:08:13.40
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
16:26 min/km
6
295
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #295
Female Under 15
00:08:15.00
00:08:15.00
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
16:30 min/km
7
271
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #271
Male Under 11
00:08:25.40
00:08:25.40
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
16:50 min/km
8
315
Neve MACLEOD
Neve MACLEOD #315
Female Under 15
00:08:35.60
00:08:35.60
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
17:11 min/km
9
263
Tassilo FRIBERG
Tassilo FRIBERG #263
Male Under 15
00:08:44.70
00:08:44.70
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
17:29 min/km
10
285
Jasmine AITKEN
Jasmine AITKEN #285
Female Under 15
00:08:49.00
00:08:49.00
5
(5)
Under 15
5
Female
5
17:38 min/km
11
296
Lucia CRONIN
Lucia CRONIN #296
Female Under 15
00:08:49.60
00:08:49.60
6
(6)
Under 15
6
Female
6
17:39 min/km
12
264
Harrison FRY
Harrison FRY #264
Male Under 15
00:08:52.70
00:08:52.70
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Male
6
17:45 min/km
13
262
Aramis FRIBERG
Aramis FRIBERG #262
Male Under 11
00:09:19.80
00:09:19.80
2
(7)
Under 11
2
Male
7
18:39 min/km
14
833
Kate O'HARA
Kate O'HARA #833
Female Under 15
00:09:20.30
00:09:20.30
7
(7)
Under 15
7
Female
7
18:40 min/km
15
812
Vienne SENEQUE
Vienne SENEQUE #812
Female Under 15
00:09:20.50
00:09:20.50
8
(8)
Under 15
8
Female
8
18:41 min/km
16
325
Molly PLAYER
Molly PLAYER #325
Female Under 11
00:09:23.90
00:09:23.90
1
(9)
Under 11
1
Female
9
18:47 min/km
17
836
Tara OBRIEN
Tara OBRIEN #836
Female Under 15
00:09:30.30
00:09:30.30
9
(10)
Under 15
9
Female
10
19:00 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)