39th Swim Thru Rottnest
5 Dec 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
Finish
74
Sinead BREWER
Sinead BREWER #74
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
83
Zoe BRUECHERT
Zoe BRUECHERT #83
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
103
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #103
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:23:30
Wave 1 : Red
146
Ailish DEY
Ailish DEY #146
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:53:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
150
Abbey DHUE
Abbey DHUE #150
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
155
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #155
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
165
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH #165
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
175
Poppy EVANS
Poppy EVANS #175
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
185
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #185
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
196
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #196
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
229
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #229
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
251
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #251
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
258
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #258
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:34:00
Wave 4 : Blue
274
Lucy IRVINE
Lucy IRVINE #274
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
344
Peely MANTLE
Peely MANTLE #344
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
357
Eleanor MCLARTY
Eleanor MCLARTY #357
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
404
Finlay PEDLER
Finlay PEDLER #404
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:33:01
Wave 4 : Blue
425
Elyse RAYMOND
Elyse RAYMOND #425
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
451
Charlotte SALOM
Charlotte SALOM #451
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
472
Kate SINCLAIR
Kate SINCLAIR #472
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
508
Jordana TONNER
Jordana TONNER #508
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
509
Olivia TOWNSEND
Olivia TOWNSEND #509
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
556
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA #556
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
507
Nicholas THROSSELL
Nicholas THROSSELL #507
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:20:19
Wave 1 : Red
461
Campbell SHAW
Campbell SHAW #461
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
468
Max SILBERT
Max SILBERT #468
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
470
Matt SIMICH
Matt SIMICH #470
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
378
Max NICOLAY
Max NICOLAY #378
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
387
Lewis OLIVER
Lewis OLIVER #387
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
332
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #332
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
318
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #318
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:18:00
Wave 1 : Red
282
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #282
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
265
Mathew HUGHES
Mathew HUGHES #265
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
193
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #193
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
207
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #207
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
178
Brett FIELDING
Brett FIELDING #178
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
90
James BURT
James BURT #90
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
91
James BURT
James BURT #91
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
123
Fraser CULL
Fraser CULL #123
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
136
Oliver DAVIS
Oliver DAVIS #136
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:27:30
Wave 2 : Green
25
Ryan BARRETT
Ryan BARRETT #25
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:20:30
Wave 1 : Red
49
Maxwell BLACK
Maxwell BLACK #49
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
53
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #53
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
42
Kate BIRD
Kate BIRD #42
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:20:32
Wave 1 : Red
45
Amelia BISSELL
Amelia BISSELL #45
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
01:01:01
Wave 5 : Yellow
21
Holly BARCLAY
Holly BARCLAY #21
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:25:27
Wave 1 : Red
88
Jess BUNFORD
Jess BUNFORD #88
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
194
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #194
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
245
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #245
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:37:06
Wave 5 : Yellow
242
Louise HENDERSON
Louise HENDERSON #242
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)