39th Swim Thru Rottnest
5 Dec 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (556 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
Finish
206
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #206
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:18:05
Wave 1 : Red
205
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #205
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
204
Karen GALE
Karen GALE #204
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
203
Charlene GALE
Charlene GALE #203
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
202
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #202
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
201
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #201
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
200
Matthew FRASER
Matthew FRASER #200
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
199
Stewart FRANK
Stewart FRANK #199
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
198
Lucy FRANK
Lucy FRANK #198
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
197
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #197
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
196
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #196
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
195
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #195
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
194
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #194
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
193
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #193
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
192
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #192
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
191
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #191
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
190
Stuart FOGARTY
Stuart FOGARTY #190
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
189
Rebecca FOGARTY
Rebecca FOGARTY #189
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:38:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
188
Dan FOGARTY
Dan FOGARTY #188
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
187
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #187
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
186
Michael FLEMING
Michael FLEMING #186
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
185
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #185
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
184
Sally FLAVEL
Sally FLAVEL #184
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
183
Julien FLACK
Julien FLACK #183
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:24:32
Wave 1 : Red
182
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #182
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:27:10
Wave 2 : Green
181
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #181
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
180
Benjamin FISCHER
Benjamin FISCHER #180
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
00:28:01
Wave 2 : Green
179
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #179
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
00:30:05
Wave 3 : White
178
Brett FIELDING
Brett FIELDING #178
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
177
Faye FEIZAKS
Faye FEIZAKS #177
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
176
Fiona EYRES
Fiona EYRES #176
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:29:00
Wave 2 : Green
175
Poppy EVANS
Poppy EVANS #175
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
174
Mark EVANS
Mark EVANS #174
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
173
Lochie EVANS
Lochie EVANS #173
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
172
Hannah ETHERINGTON
Hannah ETHERINGTON #172
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
171
Margaret ERNST
Margaret ERNST #171
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:30:01
Wave 3 : White
170
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #170
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:23:00
Wave 1 : Red
169
Jareth EKIN
Jareth EKIN #169
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
00:28:02
Wave 2 : Green
168
Gemma EKIN
Gemma EKIN #168
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:28:02
Wave 2 : Green
167
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #167
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
166
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH #166
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
165
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH #165
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
164
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #164
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:22:41
Wave 1 : Red
163
Brett EDELMAN
Brett EDELMAN #163
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
162
Darren EARNSHAW
Darren EARNSHAW #162
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
161
Maggie EARL
Maggie EARL #161
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:21:12
Wave 1 : Red
160
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #160
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:30:13
Wave 3 : White
159
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #159
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
00:33:33
Wave 4 : Blue
158
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #158
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:22:30
Wave 1 : Red
157
Peter DRISCOLL
Peter DRISCOLL #157
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
00:27:27
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (556 items)