39th Swim Thru Rottnest
5 Dec 2015

     

Page 1 of 12 (556 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosNationEstTimePaceWave
1
Trupti ACHARYANot started40-44FemaleAUS 00:45:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
2
Louise AINSWORTHNot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:32:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
3
Matthew ALLANNot started45-49MaleAUS 00:27:43 min/kmWave 2 : Green
4
Vanessa ALLANNot started55-59FemaleAUS 00:34:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
5
Kim ALLENNot started60-64MaleAUS 00:35:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
6
Victor ALVAREZNot started35-39MaleAUS 00:30:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
7
Jessica ANDREWNot started25-29FemaleAUS 00:38:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
8
Ruth ANDREWNot started65-69FemaleAUS 00:34:25 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
9
Bill ARMSTRONGNot started50-54MaleAUS 00:27:00 min/kmWave 2 : Green
10
Bruce ARMSTRONGNot started40-44MaleAUS 00:30:07 min/kmWave 3 : White
11
Liza ARMSTRONGNot started45-49FemaleAUS 00:27:05 min/kmWave 2 : Green
12
Hannah ASPHARNot started25-29FemaleAUS 00:32:45 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
13
Glen ATKINSNot started45-49MaleAUS 00:30:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
14
Kim AUDASNot started50-54MaleAUS 00:30:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
15
Tracey AXIAKNot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:33:30 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
16
Joanna BALLANTINENot started35-39FemaleAUS 00:45:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
17
Gemma BANFIELDNot started35-39FemaleAUS 00:35:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
18
Jarvis BANFIELDNot startedUnder 15MaleAUS 00:35:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
19
Matilda BANFIELDNot startedUnder 15FemaleAUS 00:35:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
20
Tim BANFIELDNot started40-44MaleAUS 00:35:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
21
Holly BARCLAYNot started20-24FemaleAUS 00:25:27 min/kmWave 1 : Red
22
Deane BARKERNot started45-49MaleAUS 00:23:07 min/kmWave 1 : Red
23
Vicki BARONINot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:25:30 min/kmWave 2 : Green
24
Errol BARRETTNot started65-69MaleAUS 00:40:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
25
Ryan BARRETTNot started15-19MaleAUS 00:20:30 min/kmWave 1 : Red
26
Alan BARRYNot started55-59MaleAUS 00:52:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
27
Deb BARRYNot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:52:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
28
Robert BATES-SMITHNot started35-39MaleAUS 00:28:15 min/kmWave 2 : Green
29
Peta BATORFINot started45-49FemaleAUS 00:31:25 min/kmWave 3 : White
30
Fiona BEASLEYNot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:45:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
31
Peter BEASLEYNot started50-54MaleAUS 00:45:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
32
Mischa BECKETTNot started30-34FemaleAUS 00:50:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
33
Jodie BELLNot started35-39FemaleAUS 00:42:10 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
34
Sally BELLNot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:23:59 min/kmWave 1 : Red
35
Anthony BENNETTNot started50-54MaleAUS 00:30:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
36
Gail BENNETTNot started55-59FemaleAUS 00:43:00 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
37
Paul BENNETTNot started60-64MaleAUS 00:30:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
38
David BENNEYNot started45-49MaleAUS 00:24:00 min/kmWave 1 : Red
39
Lisa BERGINNot started40-44FemaleAUS 00:23:28 min/kmWave 1 : Red
40
Michael BERRYNot started30-34MaleAUS 00:26:22 min/kmWave 2 : Green
41
Jack BIRDNot startedUnder 15MaleAUS 00:24:00 min/kmWave 1 : Red
42
Kate BIRDNot started20-24FemaleAUS 00:20:32 min/kmWave 1 : Red
43
Nicholas BIRDNot started60-64MaleAUS 00:35:00 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
44
Suzanne BIRDNot started50-54FemaleAUS 00:27:30 min/kmWave 2 : Green
45
Amelia BISSELLNot started20-24FemaleAUS 01:01:01 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
46
Lisa BISSELLNot started50-54FemaleAUS 01:01:01 min/kmWave 5 : Yellow
47
Caroline BLACKNot started55-59FemaleAUS 00:36:08 min/kmWave 4 : Blue
48
Gregory BLACKNot started25-29MaleAUS 00:30:49 min/kmWave 3 : White
49
Maxwell BLACKNot started15-19MaleAUS 00:32:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
50
Paul BLACKNot started40-44MaleAUS 00:30:00 min/kmWave 3 : White
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)
   

fb