The Doctor Ocean Paddle
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
52
54
Teneale HATTON
Teneale HATTON #54
Female Ski Open
01:53:41.90
01:53:41.90
1
(1)
Ski Open
1
Female
1
Teneale Hatton
4:12 min/km
1
320
DOCTOR EPIC
DOCTOR EPIC #320
Male Double Male
01:33:40.10
01:33:40.10
1
(1)
Double Male
1
Male
1
Clint Robinson
David Rhodes
3:28 min/km
55
56
Michelle BURN
Michelle BURN #56
Female Ski Open
01:55:18.40
01:55:18.40
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
Female
2
Michelle Burn
4:16 min/km
2
133
Cory HILL
Cory HILL #133
Male Ski Open
01:35:43.50
01:35:43.50
1
(2)
Ski Open
1
Male
2
Cory Hill
3:32 min/km
3
113
Jasper MOCKE
Jasper MOCKE #113
Male Ski Open
01:36:00.80
01:36:00.80
2
(3)
Ski Open
2
Male
3
Jasper Mocke
3:33 min/km
69
48
Rachel CLARKE
Rachel CLARKE #48
Female Ski Open
01:59:56.40
01:59:56.40
3
(3)
Ski Open
3
Female
3
Rachel Clarke
4:26 min/km
100
60
Tash LEAVERSUCH
Tash LEAVERSUCH #60
Female Ski Over 40
02:04:36.20
02:04:36.20
1
(4)
Ski Over 40
1
Female
4
Tash Leaversuch
4:36 min/km
4
117
Dawid MOCKE
Dawid MOCKE #117
Male Ski Open
01:36:11.10
01:36:11.10
3
(4)
Ski Open
3
Male
4
Dawid Mocke
3:33 min/km
5
132
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #132
Male Ski Open
01:37:41.60
01:37:41.60
4
(5)
Ski Open
4
Male
5
Michael Booth
3:37 min/km
107
45
Rowena COGHILL
Rowena COGHILL #45
Female Ski Open
02:06:12.80
02:06:12.80
4
(5)
Ski Open
4
Female
5
Rowena Coghill
4:40 min/km
6
146
Reece BAKER
Reece BAKER #146
Male Ski Open
01:38:04.50
01:38:04.50
5
(6)
Ski Open
5
Male
6
Reece Baker
3:37 min/km
108
318
UNIVERSAL PLASTICS
UNIVERSAL PLASTICS #318
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:06:13.80
02:06:13.80
1
(6)
Double Mixed & Female
1
Female
6
Darryl Long
Sue Quick
4:40 min/km
143
55
Ceris GRAHAM
Ceris GRAHAM #55
Female Ski Open
02:11:42.10
02:11:42.10
5
(7)
Ski Open
5
Female
7
Ceris Graham
4:52 min/km
7
129
Sam NORTON
Sam NORTON #129
Male Ski Open
01:39:04.80
01:39:04.80
6
(7)
Ski Open
6
Male
7
Sam Norton
3:40 min/km
8
135
Tom NORTON
Tom NORTON #135
Male Ski Open
01:39:08.70
01:39:08.70
7
(8)
Ski Open
7
Male
8
Tom Norton
3:40 min/km
144
52
Kylie BROAD
Kylie BROAD #52
Female Ski Open
02:11:44.50
02:11:44.50
6
(8)
Ski Open
6
Female
8
Kylie Broad
4:52 min/km
164
41
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #41
Female Ski Under 20
02:16:03.80
02:16:03.80
1
(9)
Ski Under 20
1
Female
9
Georgia Smith
5:02 min/km
9
94
Mark ANDERSON
Mark ANDERSON #94
Male Ski Open
01:39:20.40
01:39:20.40
8
(9)
Ski Open
8
Male
9
Mark Anderson
3:40 min/km
165
58
Tracy WILSON
Tracy WILSON #58
Female Ski Over 40
02:16:12.30
02:16:12.30
2
(10)
Ski Over 40
2
Female
10
Tracy Wilson
5:02 min/km
10
153
Mackenzie HYNARD
Mackenzie HYNARD #153
Male Ski Open
01:39:28.20
01:39:28.20
9
(10)
Ski Open
9
Male
10
Mackenzie Hynard
3:41 min/km
166
63
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #63
Female Ski Over 40
02:16:41.70
02:16:41.70
3
(11)
Ski Over 40
3
Female
11
Tricia Gilbert
5:03 min/km
11
96
David GRAHAM
David GRAHAM #96
Male Ski Open
01:39:29.30
01:39:29.30
10
(11)
Ski Open
10
Male
11
David Graham
3:41 min/km
12
123
Hiromana FLORES
Hiromana FLORES #123
Male Ski Open
01:40:27.10
01:40:27.10
11
(12)
Ski Open
11
Male
12
Hiromana Flores
3:43 min/km
167
42
Elise SMITH
Elise SMITH #42
Female Ski Under 20
02:16:48.80
02:16:48.80
2
(12)
Ski Under 20
2
Female
12
Elise Smith
5:04 min/km
170
57
Julie JENKINSON
Julie JENKINSON #57
Female Ski Over 40
02:17:36.30
02:17:36.30
4
(13)
Ski Over 40
4
Female
13
Julie Jenkinson
5:05 min/km
13
340
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #340
Male Ski Open
01:40:37.80
01:40:37.80
12
(13)
Ski Open
12
Male
13
3:43 min/km
14
290
Dean GARDINER
Dean GARDINER #290
Male Ski Over 50
01:40:47.90
01:40:47.90
1
(14)
Ski Over 50
1
Male
14
Dean Gardiner
3:43 min/km
182
50
Phoebe GEORGE
Phoebe GEORGE #50
Female Ski Open
02:20:41.60
02:20:41.60
7
(14)
Ski Open
7
Female
14
Phoebe George
5:12 min/km
184
70
Aya OKANO
Aya OKANO #70
Female SLSA Spec Ski
02:21:17.50
02:21:17.50
1
(15)
SLSA Spec Ski
1
Female
15
Aya Okano
5:13 min/km
15
152
Drake ROBSON
Drake ROBSON #152
Male Ski Open
01:40:56.00
01:40:56.00
13
(15)
Ski Open
13
Male
15
Drake Robson
3:44 min/km
16
95
Brendan RICE
Brendan RICE #95
Male Ski Open
01:41:14.80
01:41:14.80
14
(16)
Ski Open
14
Male
16
Brendan Rice
3:44 min/km
221
51
Heidi CARLYLE
Heidi CARLYLE #51
Female Ski Open
02:30:07.80
02:30:07.80
8
(16)
Ski Open
8
Female
16
Heidi Carlyle
5:33 min/km
231
59
Paula TOCQUER
Paula TOCQUER #59
Female Ski Over 40
02:32:26.70
02:32:26.70
5
(17)
Ski Over 40
5
Female
17
Paula Tocquer
5:38 min/km
17
164
Mike MURRAY
Mike MURRAY #164
Male Ski Over 40
01:41:18.60
01:41:18.60
1
(17)
Ski Over 40
1
Male
17
Mike Murray
3:45 min/km
232
46
Ashleigh HULKENBERG
Ashleigh HULKENBERG #46
Female Ski Open
02:32:31.80
02:32:31.80
9
(18)
Ski Open
9
Female
18
Ashleigh Hulkenberg
5:38 min/km
18
142
Daniel BOOTH
Daniel BOOTH #142
Male Ski Open
01:42:09.40
01:42:09.40
15
(18)
Ski Open
15
Male
18
Daniel Booth
3:47 min/km
19
141
Sam DJODAN
Sam DJODAN #141
Male Ski Open
01:42:23.30
01:42:23.30
16
(19)
Ski Open
16
Male
19
Sam Djodan
3:47 min/km
237
61
Leanne LEWIS
Leanne LEWIS #61
Female Ski Over 40
02:36:14.10
02:36:14.10
6
(19)
Ski Over 40
6
Female
19
Leanne Lewis
5:47 min/km
241
44
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #44
Female Ski Open
02:36:56.70
02:36:56.70
10
(20)
Ski Open
10
Female
20
Amanda Bowman
5:48 min/km
20
110
Greg TOBIN
Greg TOBIN #110
Male Ski Open
01:42:34.00
01:42:34.00
17
(20)
Ski Open
17
Male
20
Greg Tobin
3:47 min/km
21
71
Joey HALL
Joey HALL #71
Male Ski Under 20
01:43:04.20
01:43:04.20
1
(21)
Ski Under 20
1
Male
21
Joey Hall
3:49 min/km
246
13
Terrene BLACK
Terrene BLACK #13
Female SUP 14
02:40:10.90
02:40:10.90
1
(21)
SUP 14
1
Female
21
Terrene Black
5:55 min/km
248
47
Dee MCWHIRTER
Dee MCWHIRTER #47
Female Ski Open
02:40:29.80
02:40:29.80
11
(22)
Ski Open
11
Female
22
Dee Mcwhirter
5:56 min/km
22
81
Luke OGAREY
Luke OGAREY #81
Male Ski Open
01:43:10.80
01:43:10.80
18
(22)
Ski Open
18
Male
22
Luke Ogarey
3:49 min/km
23
102
Travis ENGLAND
Travis ENGLAND #102
Male Ski Open
01:43:34.10
01:43:34.10
19
(23)
Ski Open
19
Male
23
Travis England
3:50 min/km
249
64
Aimee CHRISTIE
Aimee CHRISTIE #64
Female Ski Over 40
02:40:54.90
02:40:54.90
7
(23)
Ski Over 40
7
Female
23
Aimee Christie
5:57 min/km
24
198
Jamie BEAVIS
Jamie BEAVIS #198
Male Ski Over 40
01:44:44.00
01:44:44.00
2
(24)
Ski Over 40
2
Male
24
Jamie Beavis
3:52 min/km
257
310
SKIGUL DUO
SKIGUL DUO #310
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:44:19.10
02:44:19.10
2
(24)
Double Mixed & Female
2
Female
24
Sue Lemmon
Peta Watkins
6:05 min/km
25
203
Dean BEAMENT
Dean BEAMENT #203
Male Ski Over 40
01:45:27.10
01:45:27.10
3
(25)
Ski Over 40
3
Male
25
Dean Beament
3:54 min/km
261
53
Bren TURNER
Bren TURNER #53
Female Ski Open
02:45:54.10
02:45:54.10
12
(25)
Ski Open
12
Female
25
Bren Turner
6:08 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)