The Doctor Ocean Paddle
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
250
311
ROB & JOHN
ROB & JOHN #311
Male Double Male
02:41:09.10
02:41:09.10
9
(227)
Double Male
9
Male
227
Robert Chandler
John Dunne
5:58 min/km
268
312
WHITEHANDTILLEY
WHITEHANDTILLEY #312
Male Double Male
02:49:14.50
02:49:14.50
11
(243)
Double Male
11
Male
243
John White Hand
Trevor Tilley
6:16 min/km
112
313
MIKE & PAUL
MIKE & PAUL #313
Male Double Male
02:06:38.70
02:06:38.70
4
(106)
Double Male
4
Male
106
Mike Rae
Paul Yates
4:41 min/km
156
314
SPENCE & WAZZA
SPENCE & WAZZA #314
Male Double Male
02:13:38.20
02:13:38.20
7
(148)
Double Male
7
Male
148
Spencer King
Warren Southwell
4:56 min/km
236
315
ANDYS GREAT IDEA
ANDYS GREAT IDEA #315
Male Double Male
02:35:08.70
02:35:08.70
8
(218)
Double Male
8
Male
218
Mark Mulvay
Andrew Alexander
5:44 min/km
67
316
PETER AND PAUL
PETER AND PAUL #316
Male Double Male
01:59:27.30
01:59:27.30
3
(65)
Double Male
3
Male
65
Peter Van Maanen
Paul Szijarto
4:25 min/km
116
317
WANTSUM
WANTSUM #317
Male Double Male
02:07:38.60
02:07:38.60
5
(110)
Double Male
5
Male
110
Ross Lewin
Douglas Lewin
4:43 min/km
41
319
TEAM VIVA
TEAM VIVA #319
Male Double Male
01:49:38.20
01:49:38.20
2
(41)
Double Male
2
Male
41
Gary Butlion
Joel Drummond
4:03 min/km
1
320
DOCTOR EPIC
DOCTOR EPIC #320
Male Double Male
01:33:40.10
01:33:40.10
1
(1)
Double Male
1
Male
1
Clint Robinson
David Rhodes
3:28 min/km
121
321
CUT RIGHT
CUT RIGHT #321
Male Double Male
02:08:30.50
02:08:30.50
6
(115)
Double Male
6
Male
115
Mat Smith
Ray A Smith
4:45 min/km
260
322
OLD BULLETS
OLD BULLETS #322
Male Double Male
02:45:24.50
02:45:24.50
10
(236)
Double Male
10
Male
236
Steve Kerr
Paul Cutler
6:07 min/km
257
310
SKIGUL DUO
SKIGUL DUO #310
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:44:19.10
02:44:19.10
2
(24)
Double Mixed & Female
2
Female
24
Sue Lemmon
Peta Watkins
6:05 min/km
108
318
UNIVERSAL PLASTICS
UNIVERSAL PLASTICS #318
Female Double Mixed & Female
02:06:13.80
02:06:13.80
1
(6)
Double Mixed & Female
1
Female
6
Darryl Long
Sue Quick
4:40 min/km
209
35
Chathura Vishwanath JAYARATNE
Chathura Vishwanath JAYARATNE #35
Male OC1
02:26:24.80
02:26:24.80
2
(194)
OC1
2
Male
194
Chathura Vishwanath Jayaratne
5:25 min/km
262
36
Nathan PIACENTINI
Nathan PIACENTINI #36
Male OC1
02:46:15.60
02:46:15.60
4
(237)
OC1
4
Male
237
Nathan Piacentini
6:09 min/km
277
37
Adam FISHER
Adam FISHER #37
Male OC1
02:52:35.70
02:52:35.70
5
(251)
OC1
5
Male
251
Adam Fisher
6:23 min/km
217
38
Adrian HORSFIELD
Adrian HORSFIELD #38
Male OC1
02:29:09.10
02:29:09.10
3
(202)
OC1
3
Male
202
Adrian Horsfield
5:31 min/km
94
39
Ben BRICKNELL
Ben BRICKNELL #39
Male OC1
02:03:08.10
02:03:08.10
1
(91)
OC1
1
Male
91
Ben Bricknell
4:33 min/km
306
40
Dan ROME
Dan ROME #40
Male OC1
03:36:05.30
03:36:05.30
6
(278)
OC1
6
Male
278
Dan Rome
8:00 min/km
300
65
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #65
Male Sea Kayak
03:23:07.30
03:23:07.30
5
(273)
Sea Kayak
5
Male
273
Simon Windsor
7:31 min/km
292
66
Graeme ROWTCLIFF
Graeme ROWTCLIFF #66
Male Sea Kayak
03:07:25.90
03:07:25.90
4
(266)
Sea Kayak
4
Male
266
Graeme Rowtcliff
6:56 min/km
290
67
John BRINDLE
John BRINDLE #67
Male Sea Kayak
03:07:25.20
03:07:25.20
3
(264)
Sea Kayak
3
Male
264
John Brindle
6:56 min/km
253
68
Simon THORPE
Simon THORPE #68
Male Sea Kayak
02:42:59.10
02:42:59.10
1
(230)
Sea Kayak
1
Male
230
Simon Thorpe
6:02 min/km
258
69
Antony MEE
Antony MEE #69
Male Sea Kayak
02:44:50.40
02:44:50.40
2
(234)
Sea Kayak
2
Male
234
Antony Mee
6:06 min/km
241
44
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #44
Female Ski Open
02:36:56.70
02:36:56.70
10
(20)
Ski Open
10
Female
20
Amanda Bowman
5:48 min/km
107
45
Rowena COGHILL
Rowena COGHILL #45
Female Ski Open
02:06:12.80
02:06:12.80
4
(5)
Ski Open
4
Female
5
Rowena Coghill
4:40 min/km
232
46
Ashleigh HULKENBERG
Ashleigh HULKENBERG #46
Female Ski Open
02:32:31.80
02:32:31.80
9
(18)
Ski Open
9
Female
18
Ashleigh Hulkenberg
5:38 min/km
248
47
Dee MCWHIRTER
Dee MCWHIRTER #47
Female Ski Open
02:40:29.80
02:40:29.80
11
(22)
Ski Open
11
Female
22
Dee Mcwhirter
5:56 min/km
69
48
Rachel CLARKE
Rachel CLARKE #48
Female Ski Open
01:59:56.40
01:59:56.40
3
(3)
Ski Open
3
Female
3
Rachel Clarke
4:26 min/km
49
Katja MUENZER
Katja MUENZER #49
Female Ski Open
DNF
DNF
Ski Open
Female
Katja Muenzer
min/km
182
50
Phoebe GEORGE
Phoebe GEORGE #50
Female Ski Open
02:20:41.60
02:20:41.60
7
(14)
Ski Open
7
Female
14
Phoebe George
5:12 min/km
221
51
Heidi CARLYLE
Heidi CARLYLE #51
Female Ski Open
02:30:07.80
02:30:07.80
8
(16)
Ski Open
8
Female
16
Heidi Carlyle
5:33 min/km
144
52
Kylie BROAD
Kylie BROAD #52
Female Ski Open
02:11:44.50
02:11:44.50
6
(8)
Ski Open
6
Female
8
Kylie Broad
4:52 min/km
261
53
Bren TURNER
Bren TURNER #53
Female Ski Open
02:45:54.10
02:45:54.10
12
(25)
Ski Open
12
Female
25
Bren Turner
6:08 min/km
52
54
Teneale HATTON
Teneale HATTON #54
Female Ski Open
01:53:41.90
01:53:41.90
1
(1)
Ski Open
1
Female
1
Teneale Hatton
4:12 min/km
143
55
Ceris GRAHAM
Ceris GRAHAM #55
Female Ski Open
02:11:42.10
02:11:42.10
5
(7)
Ski Open
5
Female
7
Ceris Graham
4:52 min/km
55
56
Michelle BURN
Michelle BURN #56
Female Ski Open
01:55:18.40
01:55:18.40
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
Female
2
Michelle Burn
4:16 min/km
13
340
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #340
Male Ski Open
01:40:37.80
01:40:37.80
12
(13)
Ski Open
12
Male
13
3:43 min/km
288
323
Robert BENSE
Robert BENSE #323
Male Ski Open
03:06:16.50
03:06:16.50
68
(262)
Ski Open
68
Male
262
6:53 min/km
102
79
Laurence WEBBER
Laurence WEBBER #79
Male Ski Open
02:05:38.90
02:05:38.90
45
(98)
Ski Open
45
Male
98
Laurence Webber
4:39 min/km
140
80
Harry WHITEHAND
Harry WHITEHAND #80
Male Ski Open
02:11:18.20
02:11:18.20
50
(134)
Ski Open
50
Male
134
Harry Whitehand
4:51 min/km
22
81
Luke OGAREY
Luke OGAREY #81
Male Ski Open
01:43:10.80
01:43:10.80
18
(22)
Ski Open
18
Male
22
Luke Ogarey
3:49 min/km
82
Philip KERR
Philip KERR #82
Male Ski Open
DNF
DNF
Ski Open
Male
Philip Kerr
min/km
176
83
Kris MAGUIRE
Kris MAGUIRE #83
Male Ski Open
02:18:30.10
02:18:30.10
53
(163)
Ski Open
53
Male
163
Kris Maguire
5:07 min/km
98
84
Tim FIEDLER
Tim FIEDLER #84
Male Ski Open
02:04:28.00
02:04:28.00
42
(95)
Ski Open
42
Male
95
Tim Fiedler
4:36 min/km
79
85
Matt ROWETT
Matt ROWETT #85
Male Ski Open
02:01:18.00
02:01:18.00
37
(76)
Ski Open
37
Male
76
Matt Rowett
4:29 min/km
86
John LAKELAND
John LAKELAND #86
Male Ski Open
DNS
DNS
Ski Open
Male
John Lakeland
min/km
126
87
Pat LANGLEY
Pat LANGLEY #87
Male Ski Open
02:08:52.30
02:08:52.30
48
(120)
Ski Open
48
Male
120
Pat Langley
4:46 min/km
88
Tom OBLAK
Tom OBLAK #88
Male Ski Open
DNF
DNF
Ski Open
Male
Tom Oblak
min/km
89
Matt OBLAK
Matt OBLAK #89
Male Ski Open
DNF
DNF
Ski Open
Male
Matt Oblak
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)