The Doctor Ocean Paddle
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
288
323
Robert BENSE
Robert BENSE #323
Male Ski Open
03:06:16.50
03:06:16.50
68
(262)
Ski Open
68
Male
262
6:53 min/km
276
325
Ross MCNALLY
Ross MCNALLY #325
Male Ski Over 50
02:52:12.50
02:52:12.50
50
(250)
Ski Over 50
50
Male
250
6:22 min/km
123
328
Travis GRANT
Travis GRANT #328
Male SUP 14
02:08:37.50
02:08:37.50
2
(117)
SUP 14
2
Male
117
4:45 min/km
254
329
Dale CHAPMAN
Dale CHAPMAN #329
Male SUP Unlimited
02:42:59.30
02:42:59.30
4
(231)
SUP Unlimited
4
Male
231
6:02 min/km
175
330
Murray JACOBS
Murray JACOBS #330
Male Ski Over 50
02:18:29.40
02:18:29.40
28
(162)
Ski Over 50
28
Male
162
5:07 min/km
13
340
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #340
Male Ski Open
01:40:37.80
01:40:37.80
12
(13)
Ski Open
12
Male
13
3:43 min/km
277
37
Adam FISHER
Adam FISHER #37
Male OC1
02:52:35.70
02:52:35.70
5
(251)
OC1
5
Male
251
Adam Fisher
6:23 min/km
60
99
Adrian BOROS
Adrian BOROS #99
Male Ski Open
01:57:06.80
01:57:06.80
33
(58)
Ski Open
33
Male
58
Adrian Boros
4:20 min/km
217
38
Adrian HORSFIELD
Adrian HORSFIELD #38
Male OC1
02:29:09.10
02:29:09.10
3
(202)
OC1
3
Male
202
Adrian Horsfield
5:31 min/km
249
64
Aimee CHRISTIE
Aimee CHRISTIE #64
Female Ski Over 40
02:40:54.90
02:40:54.90
7
(23)
Ski Over 40
7
Female
23
Aimee Christie
5:57 min/km
284
241
Alan HERBERT
Alan HERBERT #241
Male Ski Over 40
03:00:10.90
03:00:10.90
81
(258)
Ski Over 40
81
Male
258
Alan Herbert
6:40 min/km
281
252
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #252
Male Ski Over 50
02:56:18.90
02:56:18.90
51
(255)
Ski Over 50
51
Male
255
Alex Kraan
6:31 min/km
150
307
Alex MCKENZIE
Alex MCKENZIE #307
Male Ski Over 60
02:12:26.80
02:12:26.80
2
(142)
Ski Over 60
2
Male
142
Alex Mckenzie
4:54 min/km
241
44
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #44
Female Ski Open
02:36:56.70
02:36:56.70
10
(20)
Ski Open
10
Female
20
Amanda Bowman
5:48 min/km
309
29
Andrej PERCIC
Andrej PERCIC #29
Male SUP 14 Over 40
04:16:26.60
04:16:26.60
12
(281)
SUP 14 Over 40
12
Male
281
Andrej Percic
9:29 min/km
181
181
Andrew CHARLTON
Andrew CHARLTON #181
Male Ski Over 40
02:20:37.60
02:20:37.60
57
(168)
Ski Over 40
57
Male
168
Andrew Charlton
5:12 min/km
61
114
Andrew CROTHERS
Andrew CROTHERS #114
Male Ski Open
01:57:08.50
01:57:08.50
34
(59)
Ski Open
34
Male
59
Andrew Crothers
4:20 min/km
54
234
Andrew LOVE
Andrew LOVE #234
Male Ski Over 40
01:54:13.30
01:54:13.30
13
(53)
Ski Over 40
13
Male
53
Andrew Love
4:13 min/km
49
109
Andrew MOWLEM
Andrew MOWLEM #109
Male Ski Open
01:52:36.30
01:52:36.30
30
(49)
Ski Open
30
Male
49
Andrew Mowlem
4:10 min/km
243
253
Andrew O'MEALLY
Andrew O'MEALLY #253
Male Ski Over 50
02:37:56.80
02:37:56.80
44
(223)
Ski Over 50
44
Male
223
Andrew O'Meally
5:50 min/km
308
1
Andrew PICKER
Andrew PICKER #1
Male SUP 14
03:46:46.50
03:46:46.50
14
(280)
SUP 14
14
Male
280
Andrew Picker
8:23 min/km
71
187
Andrew SNEDDON
Andrew SNEDDON #187
Male Ski Over 40
02:00:05.70
02:00:05.70
18
(68)
Ski Over 40
18
Male
68
Andrew Sneddon
4:26 min/km
57
207
Andy ROSS
Andy ROSS #207
Male Ski Over 40
01:56:02.20
01:56:02.20
15
(55)
Ski Over 40
15
Male
55
Andy Ross
4:17 min/km
304
11
Ane ZULAIKA
Ane ZULAIKA #11
Female SUP 14
03:29:59.50
03:29:59.50
4
(28)
SUP 14
4
Female
28
Ane Zulaika
7:46 min/km
131
175
Angus SPROTT
Angus SPROTT #175
Male Ski Over 40
02:09:30.30
02:09:30.30
40
(125)
Ski Over 40
40
Male
125
Angus Sprott
4:47 min/km
258
69
Antony MEE
Antony MEE #69
Male Sea Kayak
02:44:50.40
02:44:50.40
2
(234)
Sea Kayak
2
Male
234
Antony Mee
6:06 min/km
232
46
Ashleigh HULKENBERG
Ashleigh HULKENBERG #46
Female Ski Open
02:32:31.80
02:32:31.80
9
(18)
Ski Open
9
Female
18
Ashleigh Hulkenberg
5:38 min/km
184
70
Aya OKANO
Aya OKANO #70
Female SLSA Spec Ski
02:21:17.50
02:21:17.50
1
(15)
SLSA Spec Ski
1
Female
15
Aya Okano
5:13 min/km
223
260
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #260
Male Ski Over 50
02:30:45.90
02:30:45.90
42
(207)
Ski Over 50
42
Male
207
Barry Ashwin
5:35 min/km
130
17
Beau O'BRIAN
Beau O'BRIAN #17
Male SUP 14
02:09:10.80
02:09:10.80
3
(124)
SUP 14
3
Male
124
Beau O'Brian
4:47 min/km
275
4
Belinda STOWELL BRETT
Belinda STOWELL BRETT #4
Female SUP 14
02:51:43.70
02:51:43.70
2
(26)
SUP 14
2
Female
26
Belinda Stowell Brett
6:21 min/km
94
39
Ben BRICKNELL
Ben BRICKNELL #39
Male OC1
02:03:08.10
02:03:08.10
1
(91)
OC1
1
Male
91
Ben Bricknell
4:33 min/km
265
219
Ben CLARKE
Ben CLARKE #219
Male Ski Over 40
02:48:20.30
02:48:20.30
77
(240)
Ski Over 40
77
Male
240
Ben Clarke
6:14 min/km
168
16
Ben TARDREW
Ben TARDREW #16
Male SUP 14
02:17:02.50
02:17:02.50
5
(156)
SUP 14
5
Male
156
Ben Tardrew
5:04 min/km
30
144
Benjamin HILL
Benjamin HILL #144
Male Ski Open
01:47:39.60
01:47:39.60
22
(30)
Ski Open
22
Male
30
Benjamin Hill
3:59 min/km
238
239
Bevan MCKAVANAGH
Bevan MCKAVANAGH #239
Male Ski Over 40
02:36:15.40
02:36:15.40
72
(219)
Ski Over 40
72
Male
219
Bevan Mckavanagh
5:47 min/km
46
112
Brad HAGAN
Brad HAGAN #112
Male Ski Open
01:51:39.80
01:51:39.80
29
(46)
Ski Open
29
Male
46
Brad Hagan
4:08 min/km
138
326
Brad HIBBEN
Brad HIBBEN #326
Male Ski Over 50
02:10:46.10
02:10:46.10
20
(132)
Ski Over 50
20
Male
132
Brad Hibben
4:50 min/km
171
Brad RUSSELL
Brad RUSSELL #171
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Male
Brad Russell
min/km
280
231
Brandt DU TOIT
Brandt DU TOIT #231
Male Ski Over 40
02:54:37.60
02:54:37.60
80
(254)
Ski Over 40
80
Male
254
Brandt Du Toit
6:28 min/km
103
Brant TAPLEY
Brant TAPLEY #103
Male Ski Open
Not Started
Not Started
Ski Open
Male
Brant Tapley
min/km
261
53
Bren TURNER
Bren TURNER #53
Female Ski Open
02:45:54.10
02:45:54.10
12
(25)
Ski Open
12
Female
25
Bren Turner
6:08 min/km
77
184
Brendan DOWNES
Brendan DOWNES #184
Male Ski Over 40
02:01:02.60
02:01:02.60
20
(74)
Ski Over 40
20
Male
74
Brendan Downes
4:28 min/km
16
95
Brendan RICE
Brendan RICE #95
Male Ski Open
01:41:14.80
01:41:14.80
14
(16)
Ski Open
14
Male
16
Brendan Rice
3:44 min/km
187
140
Brent DUNBAR
Brent DUNBAR #140
Male Ski Open
02:21:30.90
02:21:30.90
54
(172)
Ski Open
54
Male
172
Brent Dunbar
5:14 min/km
125
111
Brett BULLER
Brett BULLER #111
Male Ski Open
02:08:48.30
02:08:48.30
47
(119)
Ski Open
47
Male
119
Brett Buller
4:46 min/km
287
279
Brian BURGESS
Brian BURGESS #279
Male Ski Over 50
03:05:57.50
03:05:57.50
53
(261)
Ski Over 50
53
Male
261
Brian Burgess
6:53 min/km
264
120
Brian WHITE
Brian WHITE #120
Male Ski Open
02:47:13.80
02:47:13.80
65
(239)
Ski Open
65
Male
239
Brian White
6:11 min/km
110
220
Bruce DAILEY
Bruce DAILEY #220
Male Ski Over 40
02:06:24.60
02:06:24.60
33
(104)
Ski Over 40
33
Male
104
Bruce Dailey
4:40 min/km
188
15
Bruno HASULYO
Bruno HASULYO #15
Male SUP 14
02:21:46.10
02:21:46.10
8
(173)
SUP 14
8
Male
173
Bruno Hasulyo
5:15 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)